1 | Neil Travers | Environmental Health Officer | Primary | 13/11/2020 | | | |
2 | Reshma Jahmeerbacus | Acting Executive Manager Corporate Services | Primary | 29/01/2021 | | | |
3 | Gordon Tester | Manager Building and Health | Annual | 29/06/2021 | | | |
4 | Kellee Walters | Senior Ranger | Annual | 25/06/2021 | | | |
5 | Jacky Jurmann | Manager Planning and Environment | Annual | 30/06/2021 | | | |
6 | Brendon Rutter | Community Emergency Services Manager | Annual | 06/07/2021 | | | |
7 | Clinton Kleynhans | Executive Manager Engineering Services | Annual | 30/06/2021 | | | |
8 | Colin Young | Executive Manager Corporate Services | Annual | 30/08/2021 | | | |
9 | Chadd Hunt | Executive Manager Development Services | Annual | 30/08/2021 | | | |
10 | Jo Metcalf | Executive Manager Community Services | Annual | 30/08/2021 | | | |
11 | Jason Whiteaker | Chief Executive Officer | Annual | 30/06/2021 | | | |
12 | Chris Antonio | Shire President | Annual | 27/07/2021 | | | |
13 | Julie Williams | Deputy President | Annual | 11/08/2021 | | | |
14 | Attila Mencshelyi | Councillor | Annual | 22/07/2021 | | | |
15 | Carl Della | Councillor | Annual | 06/07/2021 | | | |
16 | David Galloway | Councillor | Annual | 02/08/2021 | | | |
17 | Maria Girak | Councillor | Annual | 26/07/2021 | | | |
18 | Steven Pollard | Councillor | Annual | 02/08/2021 | | | |
19 | Robert Tinetti | Councillor | Annual | 14/07/2021 | | | |
20 | Terry Little | Councillor | Annual | 18/08/2021 | | | |
21 | Michael Ryan | Councillor | Annual | 30/08/2021 | | | |
22 | Krystal Stonham | Environmental Health Officer | Primary | 02/09/2021 | | | |
23 | Shayne Wilcocks | Ranger | Primary | 13/07/2021 | | | |
24 | Kim Hampton | Compliance Officer | Primary | 13/09/2021 | | | |
25 | Amber Frankhuizen | Ranger | Primary | 17/09/2021 | | | |
26 | Des Hughes | Councillor | Primary | 26/10/2021 | | | |
27 | Hayden Appleton | Councillor | Primary | 10/11/2021 | | | |
28 | Paul Curtis | Councillor | Primary | 15/12/2021 | | | |
29 | Attila Mencshelyi | Councillor | Primary | 11/01/2022 | | | |
30 | Michael Ryan | Deputy President | Primary | 20/01/2022 | | | |
31 | Scott Patterson | Executive Manager Engineering Services | Primary | 15/02/2022 | | | |
32 | Gordon Tester | Manager Building & Health | Annual | 21/06/2022 | | | |
33 | Jo Metcalf | Executive Manager Community Services | Annual | 22/06/2022 | | | |
34 | Scott Patterson | Executive Manager Engineering Services | Annual | 24/06/2022 | | | |
35 | Chadd Hunt | Executive Manager Development Services | Annual | 24/06/2022 | | | |
36 | Brendon Rutter | Community Emergency Services Manager | Annual | 28/06/2022 | | | |
37 | Amber Fankhuizen | Ranger | Annual | 24/06/2022 | | | |
38 | Kellee Walters | Senior Ranger | Annual | 29/06/2022 | | | |
39 | Shayne Willcocks | Ranger | Annual | 29/06/2022 | | | |
40 | Jacky Jurmann | Manager Planning & Environment | Annual | 01/07/2022 | | | |
41 | Robert Tinetti | Councillor | Annual | 01/07/2022 | | | |
42 | David Galloway | Councillor | Annual | 29/06/2022 | | | |
43 | Kudzai Matanga | Senior Accountant | Primary | 01/07/2022 | | | |
44 | Chris Antonio | Shire President | Annual | 06/07/2022 | | | |
45 | Krystal Stonham | Environmental Health Officer | Annual | 08/07/2022 | | | |
46 | Maria Girak | Councillor | Annual | 01/08/2022 | | | |
47 | Julie Williams | Councillor | Annual | 10/08/2022 | | | |
48 | Desmond Hughes | Councillor | Annual | 24/08/2022 | | | |
49 | Attila Mencshelyi | Councillor | Annual | 24/08/2022 | | | |
50 | Colin Young | Executive Manager Corporate Services | Annual | 19/07/2022 | | | |
51 | Jason Whiteaker | Chief Executive Officer | Annual | 24/08/2022 | | | |
52 | Hayden Appleton | Councillor | Annual | 29/08/2022 | | | |
53 | Michael Ryan | Councillor | Annual | 31/08/2022 | | | |
54 | Kim Hampton | Compliance Officer | Annual | 31/08/2022 | | | |
55 | Paul Curtis | Councillor | Annual | 01/09/2022 | | | |
56 | Tanya Turner | Ranger | Primary | 23/09/2022 | 15/12/22 | | |
57 | Francesca Lafente | Manager Planning & Environment (Acting) | Primary | 17/10/2022 | 13/01/23 | | |
58 | George Johnson | Environmental Health Officer | Primary | 21/11/2022 | 14/12/23 | | |
59 | Sean Cope | Environmental Health Officer | Primary | 13/01/2023 | 06/03/23 | | |
60 | Alex Espey | Community Emergency Services Manager | Primary | 13/01/2023 | 09/02/23 | | |
61 | Codey Redmond | Accountant (Acting) | Primary | 16/05/2023 | 20/06/23 | | |
62 | Cr Lisa Biglin | Councillor | Primary | 17/05/2023 | 28/06/23 | | |
63 | Paul Devcic | Executive Manager Development Services | Primary | 25/07/2023 | 01/08/23 | | |
64 | Jason Whiteaker | Chief Executive Officer | Annual | 19/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
65 | Colin Young | Executive Manager Corporate Services | Annual | 19/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
66 | Chadd Hunt | Executive Manager Development Services | Annual | 04/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
67 | Paul Devcic | Executive Manager Engineering Services | Annual | 19/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
68 | Cr Chris Antonio | Shire President | Annual | 06/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
69 | Cr Michael Ryan | Deputy President | Annual | 09/08/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
70 | Cr Julie Williams | Councillor | Annual | 06/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
71 | Cr Maria Girak | Councillor | Annual | 12/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
72 | Cr Lisa Biglin | Councillor | Annual | 09/08/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
73 | Cr Rob Tinetti | Councillor | Annual | 09/08/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
74 | Cr Dave Galloway | Councillor | Annual | 19/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
75 | Cr Des Hughes | Councillor | Annual | 19/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
76 | Cr Hayden Appleton | Councillor | Annual | 02/08/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
77 | Cr Attila Mencshelyi | Councillor | Annual | 06/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
78 | Jacky Jurmann | Manager Planning & Environment | Annual | 03/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
79 | Sean Cope | Environmental Health Officer | Annual | 26/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
80 | Gordon Tester | Manager Building & Health | Annual | 13/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
81 | Kim Hampton | Compliance Officer | Annual | 06/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
82 | Kellee Walters | Senior Ranger | Annual | 25/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
83 | Shayne Willcocks | Ranger | Annual | 31/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
84 | Tanya Turner | Ranger | Annual | 04/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
85 | Alex Espey | Community Emergency Services Manager | Annual | 01/08/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
86 | Kudzai Matanga | Senior Accountant | Annual | 27/07/2023 | 31/08/23 | | |
87 | David Emery | Executive Manager Community Services | Primary | 22/08/2023 | 21/11/23 | | |
88 | Debbie Terelinck | Chief Executive Officer | Primary | 07/11/2023 | 16/01/24 | | |
89 | Cr Chris Poulton | Councillor | Primary | 23/11/2023 | 25/01/24 | | |
90 | Janice Byers | Executive Manager Community Services | Primary | 29/01/2024 | 04/03/24 | | |
91 | Pierce Lloyd | Environmental Health Officer | Primary | 09/01/2024 | 27/02/24 | | |
92 | Siobhan Bishop | Community Emergency Services Manager | Primary | 26/03/2024 | 16/04/24 | | |