School Testing Calendar
School NameTesting Day
 Collaboration powered by Smartsheet   |   Report Abuse
1
Please note: testing begins the week of 9/27/22
2
Abernethy Elementary School
Thursday
3
Access Academy
Tuesday
4
Ainsworth Elementary School
Tuesday
5
Alameda Elementary School
Wednesday
6
All Saints School
Tuesday
7
Alliance High School at Meek
Tuesday
8
Arbor School
Thursday
9
Archer Glen Elementary School
Thursday
10
Arleta Elementary School
Thursday
11
Arts and Technology High School
Thursday
12
Astor Elementary School
Tuesday
13
Athey Creek Middle School
Thursday
14
Atkinson Elementary School
Thursday
15
Beach Elementary School
Tuesday
16
Beaumont Middle School
Wednesday
17
Benson Polytechnic High School
Thursday
18
Beverly Cleary School - Fernwood Campus
Wednesday
19
Beverly Cleary School - Hollyrood Campus
Wednesday
20
Boeckman Creek Primary School
Thursday
21
Boise-Eliot Elementary School
Tuesday
22
Bolton Primary School
Thursday
23
Boones Ferry Primary School
Thursday
24
Bridger Elementary School
Thursday
25
Bridlemile Elementary School
Tuesday
26
Buckman Elementary School
Thursday
27
Capitol Hill Elementary School
Tuesday
28
Cascade Academy
Thursday
29
Cascade Locks School
Tuesday
30
Cedaroak Park Primary School
Thursday
31
Cedarwood Waldorf
Tuesday
32
Cesar Chavez K-8 School
Tuesday
33
Chapman Elementary School
Tuesday
34
Chief Joseph Elementary School
Tuesday
35
Cleveland High School
Thursday
36
Columbia Academy
Thursday
37
Cornelius Elementary School
Wednesday
38
Creative Science School
Thursday
39
Creston Elementary School
Thursday
40
Da Vinci Middle School
Thursday
41
Dilley Elementary School
Wednesday
42
Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. School
Tuesday
43
Dufur School
Tuesday
44
Duniway Elementary School
Wednesday
45
Echo Shaw Elementary School
Wednesday
46
Emerson School
Tuesday
47
Faubion Elementary School
Tuesday
48
Fern Hill Elementary School
Wednesday
49
Fire Mountain School
Tuesday
50
Forest Grove Community School
Wednesday
51
Forest Grove High School
Wednesday
52
Forest Park Elementary School
Tuesday
53
Franciscan Montessori Earth School
Thursday
54
Franklin High School
Thursday
55
French American International School
Wednesday
56
George Middle School
Tuesday
57
German International School
Wednesday
58
Gladstone Center for Children and Families
Wednesday
59
Gladstone High School
Wednesday
60
Glencoe Elementary School
Thursday
61
GoodTime Chinese School
Wednesday
62
Grant High School
Wednesday
63
Grout Elementary School
Thursday
64
Harriet Tubman Middle School
Tuesday
65
Harrison Park School
Thursday
66
Harvey Clarke Elementary School
Wednesday
67
Hawks View Elementary School
Thursday
68
Hayhurst Elementary School
Tuesday
69
Holy Redeemer Catholic School
Wednesday
70
Hood River Middle School
Tuesday
71
Hood River Valley High School
Tuesday
72
Hope Chinese Charter School
Wednesday
73
Hosford Middle School
Thursday
74
Ida B. Wells-Barnett High School
Tuesday
75
Inza R Wood Middle School
Thursday
76
Irvington Elementary School
Tuesday
77
Jackson Middle School
Tuesday
78
James John Elementary School
Tuesday
79
Jefferson High School
Tuesday
80
John Wetten Elementary School
Wednesday
81
Joseph Gale Elementary School
Wednesday
82
Kartini Clinic for Children and Families
Tuesday
83
Kellogg Middle School
Thursday
84
Kelly Elementary School
Thursday
85
L'Etoile French Immersion School
Tuesday
86
Lane Middle School
Wednesday
87
Laurelhurst Elementary School
Wednesday
88
Le Monde French Immersion Public Charter School
Wednesday
89
Lee Elementary School
Wednesday
90
Lent Elementary School
Thursday
91
Leodis V. McDaniel High School
Wednesday
92
Lewis Elementary School
Thursday
93
Lincoln High School
Tuesday
94
Llewellyn Elementary School
Thursday
95
Lowrie Primary School
Thursday
96
Maplewood Elementary School
Tuesday
97
Markham Elementary School
Tuesday
98
Marysville Elementary School
Thursday
99
May Street Elementary School
Tuesday
100
Meridian Creek Middle School
Thursday
101
Metropolitan Learning Center
Tuesday
102
Mid Valley Elementary School
Tuesday
103
Middleton Elementary School
Thursday
104
Montessori School of Beaverton (MSB)
Wednesday
105
Mt. Tabor Middle School
Thursday
106
Multi-sensory Instruction Teaching Children Hands-On (MITCH)
Thursday
107
Neil Armstrong Elementary
Wednesday
108
Ockley Green Middle School
Tuesday
109
Odyssey Program at East Sylvan (K-8)
Tuesday
110
Pacific Academy
Thursday
111
Park Academy
Wednesday
112
Parkdale Elementary School
Tuesday
113
Peninsula Elementary School
Tuesday
114
Pioneer 5-8 Youngson
Thursday
115
Pioneer High School
Thursday
116
Pioneer K-6 Holladay
Thursday
117
Portland Forest School
Wednesday
118
Portland Village School
Tuesday
119
Portland YouthBuilders
Tuesday
120
Puddletown School
Wednesday
121
Richmond Elementary School
Thursday
122
Ridges Elementary School
Thursday
123
Rieke Elementary School
Tuesday
124
Rigler Elementary School
Wednesday
125
Riverdale Grade School
Tuesday
126
Riverdale High School
Tuesday
127
Robert Gray Middle School
Tuesday
128
Roosevelt High School
Tuesday
129
Rosa Parks Elementary School
Tuesday
130
Rose City Park Elementary School
Wednesday
131
Rosemont Ridge Middle School
Thursday
132
Roseway Heights Middle School
Wednesday
133
Sabin Elementary School
Tuesday
134
Sauvie Island School
Tuesday
135
Scott Elementary School
Wednesday
136
Sellwood Middle School
Wednesday
137
Serendipity Center
Thursday
138
Sherwood High School
Thursday
139
Sherwood Middle School
Thursday
140
Sitton Elementary School
Tuesday
141
Skyline Elementary School
Tuesday
142
Stafford Primary School
Thursday
143
Stephenson Elementary School
Tuesday
144
Sunnyside Environmental School
Thursday
145
Sunset Primary School
Thursday
146
Sunstone Montessori
Thursday
147
The Cottonwood School of Civics and Science
Tuesday
148
The International School of Portland
Tuesday
149
The Ivy School
Tuesday
150
The Marylhurst School
Wednesday
151
The Portland Montessori School
Wednesday
152
Three Rivers Charter School
Wednesday
153
Tom McCall Upper Elementary School
Wednesday
154
Trillium Creek Primary School
Thursday
155
Tucker Maxon
Wednesday
156
Vernon Elementary School
Tuesday
157
Vestal Elementary School
Wednesday
158
Walter L. Kraxberger Middle School
Wednesday
159
West Linn High School
Thursday
160
West Sylvan Middle School
Tuesday
161
Westside Elementary School
Tuesday
162
Whitman Elementary School
Thursday
163
Willamette Primary School
Thursday
164
Wilsonville High School
Thursday
165
Winterhaven School
Thursday
166
Woodlawn Elementary School
Tuesday
167
Woodmere Elementary School
Thursday
168
Woodstock Elementary School
Thursday
169
WyEast Middle School
Tuesday