BF Coach Register June (Counties)
SURNAMEFORENAMECOUNTY OF RESIDENCEQUALIFICATION (FOIL)QUALIFICATION (EPEE)QUALIFICATION (SABRE)
 Collaboration powered by Smartsheet   |   Report Abuse
1
-Coach Register
2
Aghajan
GillianBath12
3
Bruniges
RobBath332
4
Miles
TimothyBath3
5
Hillier
JonBedsBAF L1
6
Tee
DarenBeds34
7
Arup
KatieBelfast4
8
Brown
MartinBelfast2
9
Barbasiewicz
AlainBerks23
10
Frulio
AntonioBerks222
11
Gemesi
RekaBerks555
12
Hillier
DavidBerks11
13
Rose
AustenBerksBAF L3BAF L3BAF L3
14
Rosenbaum
JeffBerks222
15
Skipp
AllanBerks555
16
Truman
DerekBerks555
17
Burn
JoshuaBirmingham2
18
Clewett
DavidBirmingham222
19
Daniels
JordanBirmingham2
20
Elliker
DanielBirmingham2
21
Northam
PeterBirminghamBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
22
Patel
KhelanBirmingham2
23
Priestley
BenBirmingham33
24
Rudge
GavinBirmingham2
25
Sung
VelotaBirminghamCF L2
26
Sutheran
AdamBirmingham22
27
Wray
DavidBirmingham23
28
Martin
LyndonBridgend332
29
Brown
NeilBristol555
30
Cleary
MichaelBristol22
31
Cooley
NigelBristol1
32
Golding
GlenBristol2
33
Grodent
AnnaBristol112
34
Martin
AndrewBristol5
35
Pearce *
JosephBristol332
36
Rohde
JohnBristol333
37
Ashmenall
NicholasBucks22
38
Coker
ElaineBucks2
39
Douglas
JenniferBucks333
40
Du Preez
HermanBucks555
41
Faulkner
JacquelineBucks32
42
Roberts
JamesBucks3
43
Sahota
Hilary RBucks444
44
Sahota
Baldip SinghBucks444
45
Austin
KironCambsBAF L2
46
Coates
IanCambs21
47
Convine
ChristopherCambs2
48
Delany
LauraCambs4
49
Doe
GerryCambs2
50
Ellis
MichaelCambs332
51
Portal
JacquesCambs22
52
Thompson
PeterCambs2
53
Clemitson
MichaelCardiff1
54
Poyser
StevenCardiff12
55
Stewart
PeterCardiff555
56
Stewart
AnneCardiff553
57
Thomas
NealeCardiff15
58
Cooper
EddieCarmarthen21
59
Ap Phylip
GethinCeredigion1
60
Merry
BobCheshireDiplomaDiplomaDiploma
61
Sercombe
AndrewCheshire333
62
Smith
SamuelCheshireBAF Diploma
63
Taylor
DavidCheshire2
64
Vincent
HannahCheshire111
65
Duguid
StewartCo.Down2
66
White
DavidCo.Down3
67
Cranston-Selby
ChristopherCo.Durham11
68
Davidson *
BethCo.Durham23
69
Farren
ChristopherCo.Durham12
70
Jakab
LaszloCo.Durham555
71
Morton
ChristopherCo.Durham433
72
Ritrawe
SuteraCo.Durham233
73
Wright
DenisCo.Durham1
74
Craig
AlisonConwy1
75
Sykes
PamelaConwyITCF
76
Chart
YvonneCornwall2
77
Honeybone
JamesCornwall2
78
Jupp
LucyCornwall22
79
Jupp
AlistairCornwall23
80
Kurucz
BalazsCornwall555
81
Salfield
JonathanCornwall214
82
Yamamoto
KeinichiCornwall555
83
Andrews
DaveCumbria1
84
Hannah
Stephen JohnCumbria2
85
Oldham
MartinCumbria2
86
Bown
AlanDerbys1
87
Boyle
SamDerbys2
88
Dennis
MichaelDerbys322
89
Drew
IanDerbys3
90
Griffiths
JennaDerbys3
91
Leavesley
NigelDerbys2
92
Peat
Sally AnneDerbys1
93
Perko
ChristopherDerbys333
94
Solly
HelenDerbys212
95
Swiffin
MichaelDerbys22
96
Toplis
IanDerbys332
97
Van Gemeren
EvertDerbys132
98
Aldous-Granby **
JamesDevonICC DiplomaICC DiplomaICC Diploma
99
Barrett
PeterDevon25
100
Bashir
KarimDevon1
101
Bornemisza
AndrasDevon34
102
Bornemisza
LynneDevon33
103
Capuano
PasqualeDevonFIS DiplomaFIS DiplomaFIS Diploma
104
Catling
RobinDevon222
105
Hay
ChrisDevon23
106
Kursiss
EdgarDevon2
107
MacPherson
StevenDevonITCF2ITCF
108
Manning
NigelDevon2
109
Morrish
ValerieDevon333
110
Murdoch
JasonDevon1
111
Naylor
RobertDevon2BAF L101/08/1992
112
Payne
AlanDevon242
113
Williams
LucyDevon2
114
Wilson
TrevorDevon1
115
Carter
NigelDorset333
116
Chinsky
ColinDorset22
117
Copp
MatthewDorset1
118
Gale
PeterDorset222
119
Speight
BrianDorset11
120
Alderman
AndyEdinburghBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
121
Cook
KeithEdinburgh3
122
Dourley
PaulEdinburgh1
123
Farmer
NaomiEdinburgh3
124
Higham
LucyEdinburgh2
125
McKenzie
DonEdinburgh555
126
Mcmenemy
GavinEdinburgh2
127
Neil-Maclachlan
PaulEdinburgh555
128
Samulski
JanEdinburgh1
129
Walton
SeanEdinburgh555
130
Agrenich
AlexEssex3
131
Aronsohn
DavidEssex2
132
Aronsohn
EstherEssexITCFUU
133
Beevers
JamesEssex3
134
Dalby
MarcEssex3
135
Giles
MarkEssexCFL2
136
Green
ChristopherEssex121
137
Hanrahan
DaveEssex53
138
Juhasz
BenceEssexFIE QualificationFIE QualificationFIE Qualification
139
Lepley
IanEssex3
140
Pallier
SebastianEssexBAF L1
141
Peters
PhilipEssexCF L2
142
Rai
RajanEssexCF L2
143
Reynolds
JoanneEssex22
144
Richards
TrevorEssex2
145
Stillman
PatrickEssexCF L2CF L2
146
Sullivan
ChrisEssex213
147
Taylor
LyndonEssex554
148
Turnbull
FionaEssex2
149
Williams
LynnEssexBAF L1
150
Fielding
DavidFife333
151
Mann
GavinFife1
152
O'Neill
Michael JohnFife1
153
Rose
LorraineFife343
154
Rose
KenFife444
155
Steele
MarieFife11
156
Compton
MichaelGloucs33
157
Garley
ShaunGloucs432
158
Jinks
CraigGloucs1
159
Moss
BernardGloucs3
160
Nelson
KevinGloucs333
161
Cohen
MaryGt.Manchester22
162
Curry
Charles WGt.Manchester2
163
Lloyd-Jones
RichardGt.Manchester13
164
Massey
BarryGt.Manchester11
165
McInley
LewisGt.ManchesterBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
166
Redikin
JacquelineGt.Manchester5
167
Worsley
JohnGt.ManchesterBAF L4BAF L3BAF Diploma
168
Batiste
WendyGuernsey1
169
Bonner
AdamGuernsey111
170
Buxton
JosephGuernsey3
171
Doherty
AlexGuernseyICC DiplomaICC DiplomaICC Diploma
172
Dyer
JulieGuernsey3
173
Fitzgerald
Thomas JamesGuernsey1
174
Gouarin
RossGuernsey211
175
Gregory
PaulGuernsey111
176
Hallett
LaurenGuernsey1
177
Higgs
AndrewGuernsey433
178
Lindsay
GeorginaGuernseyITCF L1
179
Martel
RossGuernsey2
180
Milner
IanGuernsey2
181
Simmonds
MeyrickGuernsey33
182
Houghton
JacobGwynedd1
183
Cooke
AllenHants44
184
Corbridge
BenHants221
185
Daniels
GordonHants3
186
Hunt
PatriciaHants2
187
Kirchel
MartinHants3
188
Lewis
JoashHantsBAF L2
189
Morris
JenniferHants2
190
Norris
AndrewHants555
191
North
RussellHants3
192
Philbin
HilaryHants4
193
Philbin
JimHants55
194
Pulaczewski
MaciejHants2
195
Szigeti
AttilaHantsU22
196
Wheelband
MarilynHants22
197
Robinson
DanielHerefordshire2
198
Townsend
SophieHerefordshire1
199
Beardmore *
AlexHerts3
200
Beardmore *
George EdwardHertsFIE DiplomaFIE DiplomaFIE Diploma
201
Boyer
FlorentHerts3
202
Bryant
LyleHerts2
203
Bryant
MelanieHerts1
204
Bryant
AclandHerts32
205
Conyard
AnthonyHerts2
206
Docherty
AndrewHerts2
207
Fazekas
LajosHerts4BAF L1
208
Gregory
ChrisHerts32
209
Harrington
LiamHerts555
210
Middleton
AnthonyHertsBAF L4
211
Ross
AndrewHerts1
212
Stowell
DominiqueHerts3
213
Wright
PeterHerts245
214
De Silva
HenryIOM222
215
Bernstein
RichardJersey2
216
Christie
AlastairJerseyBAF L1
217
Dupre
RobinJersey4BAF L2
218
Abramenkova
MeriKent5
219
Belfourd
MichaelKent333
220
Burwash
AnthonyKent22
221
Carr
DavidKent2
222
Chapman
MarcKent555
223
Clayton
Jane AKent31
224
Crawfurd
RaymondKent1
225
Ellis
SarahKent2
226
Gandolfi
CatherineKent1
227
Gandolfi
PeterKent1
228
Greenwood
ScottKent11
229
Hill
TrevorKent1
230
Hof
MarionKent2
231
Huggins
PeterKent443
232
Huggins
JanetKent332
233
Kennett
DominiqueKent11
234
Kossuth
KornelKent2
235
Miller
JamieKent555
236
Morwell-Neave
KateKent322
237
Nicholls
TaranKent2
238
Nisbet
AndrewKent21
239
Prior
CameronKent2
240
Shepherd-Foster
MargaretKent12
241
Shepherd-Foster
PhilipKent25
242
Williams
JamesKent444
243
Arnold
DavidLancs1
244
Bruce
PhilipLancsBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
245
Chan
Yuen Bun (Henry)Lancs1
246
Chinn
LizLancs31
247
Combes
IsobelLancsBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
248
Kiss
RobertLancs555
249
Murphy
NicholasLancs333
250
Thirlwall
JordanLancs2
251
Williamson
IanLancs21
252
Beadling
ChristopherLeicsBAF L3BAF L1BAF L1
253
Dunkley
AndrewLeics2
254
Guy
JulieLeics1
255
John
TamiaLeics313
256
Johnstone
PaulLeics333
257
Jordan
BrianLeics2
258
Robb
FrancineLeics222
259
Sharpe
RichardLeics343
260
Skelton
JacquelynLeics22
261
Smith
Stephen JLeics12
262
Stretton
GrahamLeics555
263
Carleton
JohnLincs2
264
Flitcroft
MykLincs1
265
Harris
KateLincs22
266
Sonderskov
NormanLincs2
267
Davis
JohnnyLisburn5
268
Bres
AleksandraLondon22
269
Miller
CurtisLondon2
270
Nemitz
MarionLondon2
271
Webb
JonathanLondon112
272
Boteler
JackLondon - C12
273
Cohn-Gordon
KatrielLondon - C1
274
Davies-Cooke
RupertLondon - C21
275
Galesloot
ChrisLondon - C5
276
Homola
JuditLondon - C2
277
Johnson
LucyLondon - C2
278
Kent
MarkLondon - C5
279
Kovacs
TamasLondon - C2
280
Revesz
JuliannaLondon - C2
281
Babaeva
OksanaLondon - E44
282
Campofreda
OlgaLondon - EFIS DiplomaFIS DiplomaFIS Diploma
283
Cocora
Elena IulianaLondon - E444
284
Harper
PierreLondon - E5
285
Lilov
AleksandarLondon - E222
286
Minott
KamalLondon - E2
287
Weekes
JonathanLondon - E2
288
Abrahams
MatthewLondon - NCF L2
289
Aiyenuro
SojiLondon - N2
290
Aiyenuro
PatriciaLondon - N111
291
Brosnan
JamesLondon - N2
292
Cuomo
Marco PaoloLondon - N2
293
Davis
PaulLondon - N312
294
Elys
LaycyLondon - NFIE QualificationFIE QualificationFIE Qualification
295
Florescu
SilviuLondon - N333
296
Francis
RaelleLondon - N3
297
Halsted
ClareLondon - N1
298
Hodgson
BenjaminLondon - N22
299
Kruse
RichardLondon - N5
300
Lapoutge
PriscilleLondon - N555
301
Miles
GrahamLondon - N33
302
Ossyra
MatthiasLondon - NITCF
303
Sadiq
HussainLondon - N2
304
Sadiq
AladdinLondon - N2
305
Samwell
RalphLondon - N2
306
Taylor
BeatriceLondon - N2
307
Walicki
TomaszLondon - N555
308
Willis
JonathanLondon - N4
309
Coton
AnthonyLondon - S3
310
Coton
ChristopherLondon - S3
311
Grafton
AlanLondon - S322
312
Guibert
Jean-CristopheLondon - SFFR Qualification (Fr)FFR Qualification (Fr)FFR Qualification (Fr)
313
Gulliver
HarryLondon - SBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
314
Krolak
NataliaLondon - SPAS Sports Instructor in Fencing & DFF L2
315
Krzyzaniak
PatrycjaLondon - SUITCFU
316
Larsen
LanceLondon - SBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
317
Lavin
GerardLondon - S1
318
Lightbown
IanLondon - S232
319
Pavaday
AndrewLondon - S555
320
Riseley
BrianLondon - S211
321
Usher
GeorginaLondon - S3
322
Varga
Gabriella HopkaLondon - S222
323
Broniszewski
FilipLondon - WBAF L1CFL2
324
Buzikova
IrinaLondon - W2
325
Harden
PaulLondon - W222
326
Lowen
PaulLondon - W2
327
Meshkov
VladimirLondon - W444
328
Osmańska
JustynaLondon - W222
329
Osmański
PawelLondon - W2
330
Peggs
BenLondon - W2
331
Suarez
LeonardoLondon - W2
332
Patel
BhupeshManchester3
333
Staniforth
ConorManchester3
334
Atanasov
AtanasMerseyside444
335
Howell
AllanMerseyside4
336
Lloyd
PeterMerseyside3
337
Lomax
WayneMerseyside333
338
McCarthy
KeithMerseyside222
339
Shavaksha
JoanMerseyside2
340
Stobbs
DavidMerseyside444
341
Melia
LynneMonmouthshire432
342
Forster
GrahamN London2
343
Difford
CarlNewport2
344
Russell*
FrancescaNewportFIE
345
Bennett
TomNorfolk1
346
Goodwin
DianeNorfolk2
347
Hardman
AndrewNorfolk2
348
Hewerdine
LukeNorfolkBAF L2
349
Johnson
RobertNorfolk21
350
Mather
MalcolmNorfolk11
351
Perity
AnthonyNorfolk333
352
Sowerby
AndrewNorfolkAFA Senior Coach L5BAF L3BAF L4
353
Stimpson ***
PaulNorfolkBAF L3BAF L3
354
Warner
MargaretNorfolk423
355
Beech
GrahamNorthants333
356
Collins
RichardNorthants32
357
Drake
PaulNorthants1
358
Howser
ChristopherNorthants4
359
Katz
JonathanNorthants555
360
Willmott
PaulNorthants1BAF L1
361
Bales
MichaelNotts2
362
Beck
JohnNotts21
363
Beck
NickolaNotts2
364
Forbes
ChristopherNotts3
365
Jones
SharonNotts11
366
Parsons
AimeeNotts2
367
Platt
SeanNotts11
368
Sibert
PaulNotts444
369
Wood
ChristopherNotts3
370
Nelson
MoyaOrkney2
371
Carter
Martin LuathOxon2
372
Kingston
JamesOxon322
373
Zakhar
DavidOxonCF L21CF L2
374
Ferguson
StephenPerthshire334
375
Massey
OliverPowysBAF L2
376
MacInnes
ColinRenfrewshire322
377
Anderson
StuartScotland - CBAF L3
378
Anderson
ElizabethScotland - C2
379
Carson
PhilipScotland - C555
380
Davidson
KeithScotland - C1
381
Daykin
KateScotland - C2
382
Fielding
ChloeScotland - C1
383
MacCallum
GregorScotland - C2
384
McArdle
CharityScotland - C31
385
McCarlie
SamuelScotland - C221
386
Milne
KevinScotland - C323
387
Oates
JohnScotland - CSF 2
388
Rollo
DavidScotland - C444
389
Rollo
AndrewScotland - CBAF L1BAF L1
390
Sancroft
GlennScotland - C2
391
Sorbie
ThomasScotland - C222
392
Whiteford
ColinScotland - C21
393
Cowen
IsmayShropshire423
394
Cowen
John SShropshire443
395
Hiam
DavidShropshire21
396
Holding
Andrew DShropshire12
397
Holding
KennethShropshire3
398
James
Peter EShropshire11
399
Lloyd
BridieShropshire222
400
Bates
BenSomerset2
401
Benney
SueSomerset5
402
Besley
JacquiSomerset2
403
Browne
JaneSomerset22
404
Egginton *
SandraSomerset232
405
Harris
JonSomerset2
406
Hill
NikSomerset311
407
Lewis
NathanielSomerset5
408
Mason
JonathanSomerset333
409
Parris
TristanSomerset44
410
Plant
BethanSomerset2
411
Brown
PeterStaffs11
412
Bullock
IanStaffs1
413
Dobel-Ober
DavidStaffs2
414
Gallimore-Tallen
WilliamStaffsBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
415
Greaves
BrianStaffs332
416
Oakden
DavidStaffs2
417
Blackburne
RobertStirlingshire3
418
Birch
OwenSuffolk3
419
Bone
BenjaminSuffolk1
420
Bosworth
MonicaSuffolk2
421
Bragg
ElliottSuffolk2
422
Chapman
ChrisSuffolk2
423
Gerin
XavierSuffolkCFL2
424
Gull
Nathan Lloyd JamesSuffolk2
425
Henson
JulieSuffolk2
426
Page
AndrewSuffolk12
427
Parkes
RobinSuffolk2
428
Paveley
SarahSuffolk3
429
Russen
TracySuffolk223
430
Sones
JohnSuffolk231
431
Streat
MichaelSuffolk3
432
Wheeler
ZakSuffolk12
433
Angelinov
YosifSurrey555
434
Bela
Mihail AlexandruSurrey3
435
Bengry
MarcSurrey444
436
Boland
AnneSurrey11U
437
Briggs
MarkSurreyIFM DiplomaIFM DiplomaIFM Diploma
438
Cheng
VintonSurrey1
439
Davey
StevenSurrey555
440
Gibbs
SamSurreyBAF L2
441
Hamilton
JamesSurrey2
442
Hydes
DavidSurrey2
443
Ince
JohnSurrey555
444
Netherwood
PaulSurrey1
445
Payne
NicholasSurrey322
446
Puiu
LaviniaSurrey222
447
Riseley
DavidSurrey1
448
Schofield
TimothySurrey1
449
Therond
EmmanuelSurrey1FFE Diploma
450
Barrowcliffe
MarkSussex - E23
451
Beasley
PaulSussex - E131
452
Browning
DavidSussex - EBAF L5
453
Harmer
GeradSussex - E331
454
Mankelow
GordonSussex - E11
455
Miller
WillSussex - E23
456
Whelan
JimSussex - E2
457
Banting
LeeSussex - W222
458
Bowley
DellaSussex - W2
459
Buzwell
TimothySussex - W12
460
Deamer
LukeSussex - W2
461
Deamer
EuanSussex - W2
462
Jolley
IsaacSussex - WCF L2
463
Lichfield
IanSussex - W23
464
Mills
VivienSussex - W12
465
Scott
FrancisSussex - W212
466
Bowd
CatherineSwanseaU1U
467
Law
GarethSwansea211
468
Tooley
MalcolmTeeside444
469
Aberdeen
IainTyne & Wear43
470
Sutherland
PaulTyne & Wear21
471
Welsh
SimonTyne & Wear2
472
Robinson
LynVale of Glamorgan22
473
Bryars
HannahW London32
474
Baron
PeterW.Midlands333
475
Burn
RichardW.Midlands22
476
Foster
JulieW.Midlands1
477
Kirby
DavidW.Midlands555
478
Simmonds
RogerW.Midlands22
479
Stockley
SamuelW.Midlands32
480
Stockley
HannahW.Midlands22
481
Thomas
MarkW.Midlands221
482
Whitehouse
MichaelW.Midlands444
483
Whitehouse
JoanW.Midlands1
484
Beaumont-Cankaya
SamiWarks33
485
Bedford
AdrianWarks22
486
Cawdron
RobertWarks223
487
Cormack
PeterWarks555
488
Harvey
Philip JWarks2
489
Kwan
Wai YuWarks22
490
Phillips
KeithWarks
491
Potter
SophiaWarks3
492
Redshaw
DanielWarks235
493
Simmons
PeterWarks2
494
Bromley
NeilWilts22
495
Knowles
AlanWilts444
496
Routledge
JohnWilts5
497
Westlake
TerriWilts2
498
Bradley
TomWorcs22
499
Chapman
NickWorcs332
500
Harris
JamesWorcs22
501
Haynes
JohnWorcs221
502
Rees
JohnWorcs23
503
Talbot
HenryWorcs333
504
Taylor
GaryWorcs333
505
Vukomanovic
DavidWorcs321
506
Watkins
AbigailWorcs2
507
Evans-Jones
MichaelWrexham12
508
Haigh
PhilipYorks - E1
509
Selwyn-Jones
CarolineYorks - E4
510
Sharp
Ian StuartYorks - E2
511
Waller
AdamYorks - EBAF L2
512
Kay
HelenYorks - N3
513
Trevithick
SimonYorks - N2
514
Watson
StewartYorks - N22FIE Qualification
515
Basford
AndrewYorks - S234
516
Blight
AdamYorks - S3
517
Ellinger
PeterYorks - S322
518
Pemberton
DanielYorks - S111
519
Black
MichaelYorks - W1
520
Exeter
TomYorks - W1
521
Fletcher
PeterYorks - W1
522
Noble
TimothyYorks - W2
523
Zaffino
MarcoYorks - WCF L2
524
Johnson
RichardBedford32U
525
Russell
MatthewGlamorgan1
526
Urquhart
AlasdairHighlandBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
527
Frohlich
PeterHungary555
528
Davies
GlynMerthyr Tydfil2
529
Hefford
JohnNorthamptonshire1
530
Ganeev
RenalUSA
531
Katkova
AnnaUSAICC DiplomaICC DiplomaICC Diploma
532
Bell
Chris22
533
-Non Conformity
534
Begum
RobinaBirmingham1
535
Harris
PeterBucksBAF 1BAF L1BAF 1
536
Keay
GeoffCaerphilly21
537
Lennard
PeterCambs22
538
Brook
AlistairCardiff2
539
Charles
NickCardiff1
540
Davies
AlunCeredigion1
541
Court
PaulCheshire2
542
Jones
LeslieCheshire555
543
Marshall
StuartCheshire215
544
Scipanovs
VlerijsCheshire444
545
Forster
RichardCo.Durham2
546
Richardson
LaurenCo.Durham2
547
Dinev
NikolaiCornwall223
548
Mcwilliams
MargaretCornwall2
549
Rogerson
NoahCornwall111
550
Ball
JasonDevon2
551
Cousin
WilliamDorset333
552
Alderman
ShaunEdinburgh1
553
McLeod
AlexanderEdinburgh22
554
Stoodley
StanleyEdinburgh444
555
Cumpanasu
CatalinEssex222
556
Strachan
LindaEssex3
557
Hampson
Sarah JaneFife2
558
O'Donnell
MichaelFife2
559
Wide
DanielGloucs2
560
Le Maitre
JamesGuernsey2
561
Caruana
SimonHerts1
562
West
PhilipHerts2
563
Corlett
ThomasIOM2
564
Anderson
J FKent22
565
Barwell
PeterKentBAF L3
566
Body
ShunaKent3
567
Burwash
ChristianKent34
568
Dacey
SimonKent222
569
Lwanzambi
DanielKent2
570
Soghoyan
AtomKent3
571
Brown
GabrielLancs2
572
Gyuricska
NataliaLancs2
573
Jennings
PatrickLancs2
574
Metcalf
MatthewLancs2
575
Walden
DominicLincs2
576
Elsenbach
ChristianeLondon - C2
577
Koch Esteves
Nuno AbelLondon - C111
578
Golisz
KamilLondon - N222
579
Hanstock
KennethLondon - N2
580
Williams
IanLondon - N4
581
Wojciechowski
ZiemekLondon - N5
582
Ostacchini
GlenLondon - S2
583
Rynes
PavelLondon - S3
584
Magill
JackLondonderry415
585
Clark
GaryMerseyside211
586
Melvein
LiamMerseyside2
587
Russell
PeterNewport555
588
Johnson
AlanNorfolk1
589
Ryder
JoyceNorfolk23
590
Parsons
RobertNorthants12
591
Cawton
MalcolmNotts433
592
Allton
MalcolmOxon444
593
Bickley
OliverOxon222
594
Roughley
ChrisOxon1
595
Williams
StevenOxon21
596
Rees
DavidRhondda Cynon Taf111
597
Hibbert
PhilipScotland - C21
598
Jamieson
LauraScotland - C3
599
Keddie
AlexScotland - C1
600
Leith
JohnScotland - CBAF L1
601
Paterson
RobinScotland - C11
602
Sutherland
CallumScotland - C1
603
Ridout
PaulShropshire21
604
Raines
JohnSomersetITCF
605
Stamper-Watling
JackSomersetCFL2
606
Sheriff
AlanStaffs12
607
Bales
RobertSuffolk555
608
Morley
Steven GeorgeSuffolkBAF L42
609
Maynard
JohannaSurrey555
610
Sloman
JonSurrey445
611
Smith
KateSurrey131
612
Buist
DavidSussex - E12
613
Docherty
JamesTyne & Wear21
614
Mulloy
SeanTyne & Wear1
615
Pearson
PatrickTyne & Wear555
616
Melia
RhysW.Midlands555
617
Miller
LouisaWarks555
618
Parr
HarryWarks223
619
Wilson
CalumWorcs222
620
Gulliver
ThomasWrexham1
621
Hoodless
ValerieYorks - E1
622
Mainprize
WayneYorks - E21
623
Law
IanYorks - S433
624
Beeston
DavidYorks - W2
625
Marek
LubieckiYorks - W1
626
Pearson
AlexLanarkshire1
627
Stillibrand
LizzyNottinghamshireUITCFU
628
+Non Compliant
674