Girls Soccer State Tournament Schedule a...
Tournament RoundClassificationSeed Home TeamHome TeamSeed Away TeamAway TeamGame SiteGame DateGame TimeWinning SchoolHome Team ScoreVisiting Team ScoreOT or Penalty Kick Results
 Collaboration powered by Smartsheet   |   Report Abuse
1State FinalsClass 4A2Walt Whitman4Montgomery BlairLoyola - Ridley Athletic Comlex11/17/237:30 pmWalt Whitman20
2State FinalsClass 3A1Severna Park3Mt. HebronLoyola - Ridley Athletic Comlex11/18/237:30 p.m.Severna Park20
3State FinalsClass 2A6Sparrows Point8HerefordLoyola - Ridley Athletic Comlex11/16/237:30 p.m.Sparrows Point10
4State FinalsClass 1A3Perryville5Havre de GraceLoyola - Ridley Athletic Comlex11/18/2312:00 p.m.Havre de Grace01
5
6State SFClass 4A4Montgomery Blair8Perry HallCrofton High School11/11/232:30 p.m.Montgomery Blair20
7State SFClass 4A2Walt Whitman6Glen BurnieGlen Burnie High School11/11/237:30 p.m.Walt Whitman30
8
9State SFClass 3A1Severna Park4River HillCrofton High School11/10/237:30 p.m.Severna Park30
10State SFClass 3A2Oakdale3Mt. HebronTuscarora High School11/11/237:30 p.m.Mount Hebron01
11
12State SFClass 2A4Glenelg8HerefordBel Air High School11/10/235:00 p.m.Hereford21
13State SFClass 2A6Sparrows Point7C. Milton WrightBel Air High School11/10/237:30 p.m.Sparrows Point30
14
15State SFClass 1A1Mardela5Havre de GraceGlen Burnie High School11/11/232:30 p.m.Havre de Grace01
16State SFClass 1A2Mountain Ridge3PerryvilleTuscarora High School11/11/232:30 p.m.Perryville24
17
18State QFClass 4A1Eleanor Roosevelt8Perry Hall11/03/235:00 pmPerry Hall12
19State QFClass 4A2Walt Whitman7Urbana11/03/237:15pmWalt Whitman31
20State QFClass 4A3North Point6Glen Burnie11/03/236:00 pmGlen Burnie12
21State QFClass 4A4Montgomery Blair5Wheaton11/03/235:45Montgomery Blair10
22
23State QFClass 3A1Severna Park8Towson11/03/236 p.m.Severna Park10
24State QFClass 3A2Oakdale7Chopticon11/04/235:00pmOakdale70
25State QFClass 3A3Mount Hebron6Bel Air11/03/236:00 PMMount Hebron30
26State QFClass 3A4River Hill5Col. Zadok Magruder11/04/237PMRiver Hill20
27
28State QFClass 2A1Gwynn Park8Hereford11/03/234:00 pmHereford09
29State QFClass 2A2Century7C. Milton Wright11/03/235:00- Cedar Lane Park Field 6C. Milton Wright223-2
30State QFClass 2A3Kent Island6Sparrows Point11/04/236:00 pmSparrows Point03
31State QFClass 2A4Calvert5Glenelg11/03/233:30 PMGlenelg113-1 PK’s
32
33State QFClass 1A1Mardela8Chesapeake Science Point11/03/233:15 PMMardela70
34State QFClass 1A2Mountain Ridge7Brunswick11/03/236:00 pmMountain Ridge32OT
35State QFClass 1A3Perryville6Surrattsville11/03/235:00pmPerryville70
36State QFClass 1A4Liberty5Havre de Grace11/04/236 pmHavre de Grace12OT
37
38Region FinalsClass 4A West I1Northwest3Urbana10/31/237:15Urbana01
39Region FinalsClass 4A West II1Quince Orchard2Walt Whitman10/31/237:30pmWalt Whitman02
40Region FinalsClass 4A North I3Kenwood4Perry Hall10/31/233:30 pmPerry Hall03None
41Region FinalsClass 4A North II1Wheaton2Richard Montgomery10/31/235:00 pmWheaton20
42Region FinalsClass 4A South I1Montgomery Blair2High Point10/31/235:45 pmMontgomery Blair90
43Region FinalsClass 4A South II1Eleanor Roosevelt2Charles H. Flowers10/31/234 pmEleanor Roosevelt50
44Region FinalsClass 4A East I1Glen Burnie2Crofton10/31/235:00pmGlen Burnie10
45Region FinalsClass 4A East II2North Point4Broadneck10/31/235:00 pmNorth Point002-0 PK
46
47Region FinalsClass 3A West I1Oakdale3Linganore10/31/236:00pmOakdale10
48Region FinalsClass 3A West II1Col. Zadok Magruder3Thomas S. Wootton10/31/236:00PMCol. Zadok Magruder104-3 PK
49Region FinalsClass 3A North I2Dulaney5Towson10/31/233:30Towson01OT
50Region FinalsClass 3A North II1Bel Air2Baltimore Polytechnic10/31/233:30 pmBel Air30
51Region FinalsClass 3A South I1Mount Hebron2Chesapeake-AA10/31/234:00 PMMount Hebron101 OT
52Region FinalsClass 3A South II1River Hill3Reservoir10/31/237pmRiver Hill40
53Region FinalsClass 3A East I1Severna Park2James M. Bennett10/31/237:00 PMSeverna Park10
54Region FinalsClass 3A East II3Chopticon4Great Mills10/31/234:30pmChopticon20
55
56Region FinalsClass 2A West I1Walkersville2Century10/31/236 pmCentury01
57Region FinalsClass 2A West II1Southern-AA2Glenelg10/31/235:00pmGlenelg02
58Region FinalsClass 2A North I1Eastern Tech2Sparrows Point10/31/237:30Sparrows Point02
59Region FinalsClass 2A North II1Hereford3New Town10/31/234:00Hereford110
60Region FinalsClass 2A South I1Fairmont Heights2Gwynn Park10/31/234:30pmGwynn Park25
61Region FinalsClass 2A South II2Calvert4Patuxent10/31/235:00 pmCalvert20
62Region FinalsClass 2A East I1Rising Sun2C. Milton Wright10/31/235:30C. Milton Wright02
63Region FinalsClass 2A East II1Queen Anne's2Kent Island10/31/236:15Kent Island23Second OT scored
64
65Region FinalsClass 1A West I1Mountain Ridge3Allegany11/01/236:00 pmMountain Ridge117-6
66Region FinalsClass 1A West II1Boonsboro2Brunswick10/31/235:00 PMBrunswick12
67Region FinalsClass 1A North I1Loch Raven3Liberty10/31/234:00 pmLiberty13
68Region FinalsClass 1A North II1Havre de GracePatterson mill10/31/233:30Havre de Grace30
69Region FinalsClass 1A South I1International HS at Langley Park2Chesapeake Science Point10/31/234:30 pmChesapeake Science Point17
70Region FinalsClass 1A South II1Surrattsville3International HS at Largo10/31/233:00 pmSurrattsville41
71Region FinalsClass 1A East I1Perryville2Bohemia Manor10/31/237:00 pmPerryville32
72Region FinalsClass 1A East II1Mardela2Cambridge-South Dorchester10/31/233:15 PMMardela10
73
74Region SFClass 4A West I1Northwest4Frederick10/28/237:15Northwest41
75Region SFClass 4A West I2Clarksburg3Urbana10/27/236:00 pmUrbana02
76
77Region SFClass 4A West II1Quince Orchard4Winston Churchill10/28/235:00 pmQuince Orchard41
78Region SFClass 4A West II2Walt Whitman3Bethesda-CC10/27/237:15pmWalt Whitman51
79
80Region SFClass 4A North I1Dundalk4Perry Hall10/28/2310:00 amPerry Hall013
81Region SFClass 4A North I2Parkville3KenwoodKenwood04
82
83Region SFClass 4A North II1Wheaton5SpringbrookWheaton20
84Region SFClass 4A North II2Richard Montgomery3Albert Einstein10/27/235:15 pmRichard Montgomery30
85
86Region SFClass 4A South I1Montgomery Blair5Northwood10/28/234:30 PMMontgomery Blair71
87Region SFClass 4A South I2High Point3Laurel10/27/233:30PMHigh Point10OT
88
89Region SFClass 4A South II1Eleanor Roosevelt5Dr. Henry A. Wise10/27/233:30PMEleanor Roosevelt80
90Region SFClass 4A South II2Charles H. Flowers3Duval10/27/233:30PMCharles H. Flowers41
91
92Region SFClass 4A East I1Glen Burnie4North County10/27/235:00pmGlen Burnie20
93Region SFClass 4A East I2Crofton3Old Mill10/27/237:00 PMCrofton00Crofton wins in pk’s 4-3
94
95Region SFClass 4A East II1Leonardtown4Broadneck10/27/236:00pmBroadneck01
96Region SFClass 4A East II2North Point3Bowie10/27/235:00North Point30
97
98Region SFClass 3A West I1Oakdale4Westminster10/27/236 pmOakdale30
99Region SFClass 3A West I2Tuscarora3Linganore10/28/236:00 PMLinganore12
100
101Region SFClass 3A West II1Col. Zadok Magruder4Rockville10/28/235:00PMCol. Zadok Magruder41
102Region SFClass 3A West II2Sherwood3Thomas S. Wootton10/27/235:30 pmThomas S. Wootton12
103
104Region SFClass 3A North I1Overlea5TowsonTowson010
105Region SFClass 3A North I2Dulaney6Catonsville10/27/234:00Dulaney21
106
107Region SFClass 3A North II1Bel Air5Aberdeen10/27/237:00 pmBel Air41
108Region SFClass 3A North II2Baltimore Polytechnic3Edgewood10/27/236:00pmBaltimore Polytechnic00Penalty Kicks (10-9)
109
110Region SFClass 3A South I1Mount Hebron4Howard10/28/2311:00 AMMount Hebron21
111Region SFClass 3A South I2Chesapeake-AA3Marriotts Ridge10/28/234:00pmChesapeake-AA40
112
113Region SFClass 3A South II1River Hill4Atholton10/28/232:30pmRiver Hill10
114Region SFClass 3A South II2Long Reach3Reservoir10/27/235:30Reservoir01
115
116Region SFClass 3A East I1Severna Park4South River10/28/2311 a.m.Severna Park21
117Region SFClass 3A East I2James M. Bennett3Stephen Decatur10/28/231:00 PMJames M. Bennett10PKs
118
119Region SFClass 3A East II1Oxon Hill4Great Mills10/27/237:00 pmGreat Mills16
120Region SFClass 3A East II2Northern-C3Chopticon10/28/236:00Chopticon03
121
122Region SFClass 2A West I1Walkersville4Middletown10/27/233 pmWalkersville30
123Region SFClass 2A West I2Century3Winters Mill10/27/235:00 PM - At Cedar Lane Field 6Century61
124
125Region SFClass 2A West II1Southern-AA5Centennial10/28/235:00pmSouthern-AA31
126Region SFClass 2A West II2Glenelg3Wilde Lake10/27/237pmGlenelg20
127
128Region SFClass 2A North I1Eastern Techbye10/27/23Eastern Tech
129Region SFClass 2A North I2Sparrows Point3Chesapeake-B10/26/234:00Sparrows Point12O
130
131Region SFClass 2A North II1Herefordbye10/27/23Hereford
132Region SFClass 2A North II2Milford Mill Academy3New Town10/27/234:00New Town23Double OT
133
134Region SFClass 2A South I1Fairmont Heights5Crossland10/27/233:00pmFairmont Heights70
135Region SFClass 2A South I2Gwynn Park3Henry E. Lackey10/25/233:00 pmGwynn Park31Penalty Kicks
136
137Region SFClass 2A South II1McDonough4Patuxent10/27/235:00 PMPatuxent03
138Region SFClass 2A South II2Calvert3La PlataCalvert10
139
140Region SFClass 2A East I1Rising Sun6North East10/27/235:30 pmRising Sun21
141Region SFClass 2A East I2C. Milton Wright5North Harford10/27/236:00pmC. Milton Wright10
142
143Region SFClass 2A East II1Queen Anne's5Parkside10/28/232:30pmQueen Anne's30
144Region SFClass 2A East II2Kent Island3Easton10/27/233:30 pmKent Island41
145
146Region SFClass 1A West I1Mountain Ridge4Southern-G10/28/2312:00 pmMountain Ridge51
147Region SFClass 1A West I2Northern-G3Allegany10/27/237:00pmAllegany12
148
149Region SFClass 1A West II1Boonsboro4Clear Spring10/27/233:00 PMBoonsboro30
150Region SFClass 1A West II2Brunswick3Smithsburg10/27/237:00pmBrunswick10
151
152Region SFClass 1A North I1Loch Raven5Francis Scott KeyLoch Raven41
153Region SFClass 1A North I2South Carroll3Liberty10/27/234:00pmLiberty12
154
155Region SFClass 1A North II1Havre de Grace4Joppatowne10/27/233:30Havre de Grace90
156Region SFClass 1A North II2Patterson Mill3Harford TechPatterson Mill10
157
158Region SFClass 1A South I1International HS at Langley Parkbye10/27/23International HS at Langley Park
159Region SFClass 1A South I2CMIT - North3Chesapeake Science Point10/27/236:00 pm @ Flowers High SchoolChesapeake Science Point03
160
161Region SFClass 1A South II1Surrattsvillebye10/27/23Surrattsville
162Region SFClass 1A South II2International HS at Largobye10/27/23International HS at Largo
163
164Region SFClass 1A East I1Perryville4Kent County10/28/2310:00amPerryville90
165Region SFClass 1A East I2Bohemia Manor3Colonel Richardson10/27/235pmBohemia Manor110
166
167Region SFClass 1A East II1Mardela4North Dorchester10/27/233:15 PMMardela20
168Region SFClass 1A East II2Snow Hill3Cambridge-South Dorchester10/27/235:30Cambridge-South Dorchester23OT
169
170Region QFClass 4A West I1Northwest8Bye10/25/23Northwest
171Region QFClass 4A West I2Clarksburg7Bye10/25/23Clarksburg
172Region QFClass 4A West I3Urbana6Gov. Thomas Johnson10/25/236pmUrbana60
173Region QFClass 4A West I4Frederick5Seneca Valley10/25/236:00 pmFrederick51
174
175Region QFClass 4A West II1Quince Orchard8Bye10/25/23Quince Orchard
176Region QFClass 4A West II2Walt Whitman7Bye10/25/23Walt Whitman
177Region QFClass 4A West II3Bethesda-CC6Gaithersburg10/25/237:00 pmBethesda-CC70
178Region QFClass 4A West II4Winston Churchill5Walter Johnson10/25/237:15Winston Churchill112OT - Churchill 7-6 in Penalty Kicks
179
180Region QFClass 4A North I1Dundalk8Bye10/25/23Dundalk
181Region QFClass 4A North I2Parkville7Bye10/25/23Parkville
182Region QFClass 4A North I3Kenwood6Woodlawn10/25/234:00 pmKenwood130
183Region QFClass 4A North I4Perry Hall5Western-B10/25/235:30Perry Hall100
184
185Region QFClass 4A North II1Wheaton8Bye10/25/23Wheaton
186Region QFClass 4A North II2Richard Montgomery7Bye10/25/23Richard Montgomery
187Region QFClass 4A North II3Albert Einstein6Bye10/25/23Albert Einstein
188Region QFClass 4A North II4Paint Branch5Springbrook10/25/235:30pmSpringbrook03
189
190Region QFClass 4A South I1Montgomery Blair8Bye10/25/23Montgomery Blair
191Region QFClass 4A South I2High Point7Bye10/25/23High Point
192Region QFClass 4A South I3Laurel6Bye10/25/23Laurel
193Region QFClass 4A South I4Northwestern5Northwood10/25/234:00 pmNorthwood19None
194
195Region QFClass 4A South II1Eleanor Roosevelt8Bye10/25/23Eleanor Roosevelt
196Region QFClass 4A South II2Charles H. Flowers7Bye10/25/23Charles H. Flowers
197Region QFClass 4A South II3Duval6Bladensburg10/25/233:00 PMDuval41None
198Region QFClass 4A South II4Parkdale5Dr. Henry A. Wise10/25/233:30PMDr. Henry A. Wise04None
199
200Region QFClass 4A East I1Glen Burnie8Bye10/25/23Glen Burnie
201Region QFClass 4A East I2Crofton7Bye10/25/23Crofton
202Region QFClass 4A East I3Old Mill6Bye10/25/23Old Mill
203Region QFClass 4A East I4North County5Meade10/25/235:00pmNorth County20
204
205Region QFClass 4A East II1Leonardtown8Bye10/25/23Leonardtown
206Region QFClass 4A East II2North Point7Bye10/25/23North Point
207Region QFClass 4A East II3Bowie6Suitland10/25/235:30pmBowie80
208Region QFClass 4A East II4Broadneck5Annapolis10/25/236:00 PMBroadneck21
209
210Region QFClass 3A West I1Oakdale8Bye10/25/23Oakdale
211Region QFClass 3A West I2Tuscarora7South Hagerstown10/25/237:00 PMTuscarora100
212Region QFClass 3A West I3Linganore6North Hagerstown10/25/236 pmLinganore81
213Region QFClass 3A West I4Westminster5Manchester Valley10/25/236:45pmWestminster20
214
215Region QFClass 3A West II1Col. Zadok Magruder8Bye10/25/23Col. Zadok Magruder
216Region QFClass 3A West II2Sherwood7Watkins Mill10/25/235:30 pmSherwood20
217Region QFClass 3A West II3Thomas S. Wootton6John F. Kennedy10/25/236:30pmThomas S. Wootton70
218Region QFClass 3A West II4Rockville5James Hubert Blake10/25/237:15 pmRockville50
219
220Region QFClass 3A North I1Overlea8Bye10/25/23Overlea
221Region QFClass 3A North I2Dulaney7Bye10/25/23Dulaney
222Region QFClass 3A North I3Franklin6Catonsville10/25/234:30Catonsville02
223Region QFClass 3A North I4Lansdowne5Towson10/25/233:45pmTowson010
224
225Region QFClass 3A North II1Bel Air8Bye10/25/23Bel Air
226Region QFClass 3A North II2Baltimore Polytechnic7Bye10/25/23Baltimore Polytechnic
227Region QFClass 3A North II3Edgewood6Bye10/25/23Edgewood
228Region QFClass 3A North II4Baltimore City College5AberdeenAberdeen23
229
230Region QFClass 3A South I1Mount Hebron8Bye10/25/23Mount Hebron
231Region QFClass 3A South I2Chesapeake-AA7Bye10/25/23Chesapeake-AA
232Region QFClass 3A South I3Marriotts Ridge6Bye10/25/23Marriotts Ridge
233Region QFClass 3A South I4Howard5Northeast-AA10/25/236:00pmHoward40
234
235Region QFClass 3A South II1River Hill8Bye10/25/23River Hill
236Region QFClass 3A South II2Long Reach7Bye10/25/23Long Reach
237Region QFClass 3A South II3Reservoir6Bye10/25/23Reservoir
238Region QFClass 3A South II4Atholton5Oakland Mills10/25/235pmAtholton30
239
240Region QFClass 3A East I1Severna Park8Bye10/25/23Severna Park
241Region QFClass 3A East I2James M. Bennett7Bye10/25/23James M. Bennett
242Region QFClass 3A East I3Stephen Decatur6Bye10/25/23Stephen Decatur
243Region QFClass 3A East I4South River5Arundel10/25/237pmSouth River31
244
245Region QFClass 3A East II1Oxon Hill8Bye10/25/23Oxon Hill
246Region QFClass 3A East II2Northern-C7Bye10/25/23Northern-C
247Region QFClass 3A East II3Chopticon6Bye10/25/23Chopticon
248Region QFClass 3A East II4Great Mills5St. Charles10/25/235pmGreat Mills120
249
250Region QFClass 2A West I1Walkersville8Bye10/25/23Walkersville
251Region QFClass 2A West I2Century7Bye10/25/23Century
252Region QFClass 2A West I3Winters Mill6Bye10/25/23Winters Mill
253Region QFClass 2A West I4Middletown5Williamsport10/25/236:30pmMiddletown30
254
255Region QFClass 2A West II1Southern-AA8Bye10/25/23Southern-AA
256Region QFClass 2A West II2Glenelg7Hammond10/25/237pmGlenelg40
257Region QFClass 2A West II3Wilde Lake6Damascus10/25/235:00pmWilde Lake40
258Region QFClass 2A West II4Poolesville5Centennial10/25/236:00 pmCentennial23
259
260Region QFClass 2A North I1Eastern Tech8Bye10/25/23Eastern Tech
261Region QFClass 2A North I2Sparrows Point7Bye10/25/23Sparrows Point
262Region QFClass 2A North I3Chesapeake-B6Bye10/25/23Chesapeake-B
263Region QFClass 2A North I4Bye5Bye10/25/23bye
264
265Region QFClass 2A North II1Hereford8Bye10/25/23Hereford
266Region QFClass 2A North II2Milford Mill Academy7Bye10/25/23Milford Mill Academy
267Region QFClass 2A North II3New Town6Bye10/25/23New Town
268Region QFClass 2A North II4Bye5Bye10/25/23bye
269
270Region QFClass 2A South I1Fairmont Heights8Bye10/25/23Fairmont Heights
271Region QFClass 2A South I2Gwynn Park7Bye10/25/23Gwynn Park
272Region QFClass 2A South I3Henry E. Lackey6Bye10/25/23Henry E. Lackey
273Region QFClass 2A South I4Frederick Douglass-PG5Crossland10/25/234:45 p.m.Crossland23
274
275Region QFClass 2A South II1McDonough8Bye10/25/23McDonough
276Region QFClass 2A South II2Calvert7Bye10/25/23Calvert
277Region QFClass 2A South II3La Plata6Thomas Stone10/25/236:00 pmLa Plata13O
278Region QFClass 2A South II4Patuxent5Huntingtown10/25/235:00 PMPatuxent82
279
280Region QFClass 2A East I1Rising Sun8Bye10/25/23Rising Sun
281Region QFClass 2A East I2C. Milton Wright7Bye10/25/23C. Milton Wright
282Region QFClass 2A East I3Fallston6North Harford10/25/237:00North Harford12
283Region QFClass 2A East I4Elkton5North East-C10/25/236:00North East-C01
284
285Region QFClass 2A East II1Queen Anne's8Bye10/25/23Queen Anne's
286Region QFClass 2A East II2Kent Island7Bye10/25/23Kent Island
287Region QFClass 2A East II3Easton6Bye10/25/23Easton
288Region QFClass 2A East II4North Caroline5Parkside10/25/236:15PMParkside03Penalty Kicks 0-0 in reg and OT
289
290Region QFClass 1A West I1Mountain Ridge8Bye10/25/23Mountain Ridge
291Region QFClass 1A West I2Northern-G7Bye10/25/23Northern-G
292Region QFClass 1A West I3Allegany6Bye10/25/23Allegany
293Region QFClass 1A West I4Southern-G5Fort Hill10/25/235:00pmSouthern-G50
294
295Region QFClass 1A West II1Boonsboro8Bye10/25/23Boonsboro
296Region QFClass 1A West II2Brunswick7Bye10/25/23Brunswick
297Region QFClass 1A West II3Smithsburg6Bye10/25/23Smithsburg
298Region QFClass 1A West II4Clear Spring5Catoctin10/25/236:00Clear Spring30
299
300Region QFClass 1A North I1Loch Raven8Bye10/25/23Loch Raven
301Region QFClass 1A North I2South Carroll7Bye10/25/23South Carroll
302Region QFClass 1A North I3Liberty6Pikesville10/25/236:45Liberty91
303Region QFClass 1A North I4Carver A&T5Francis Scott KeyFrancis Scott Key03
304
305Region QFClass 1A North II1Havre de Grace8Bye10/25/23Havre de Grace
306Region QFClass 1A North II2Patterson Mill7Bye10/25/23Patterson Mill
307Region QFClass 1A North II3Harford Tech6Bye10/25/23Harford Tech
308Region QFClass 1A North II4Joppatowne5Bye10/25/23Joppatowne
309
310Region QFClass 1A South I1International HS at Langley Park8Bye10/25/23International HS at Langley Park
311Region QFClass 1A South I2CMIT - North7Bye10/25/23CMIT - North
312Region QFClass 1A South I3Chesapeake Science Point6Bye10/25/23Chesapeake Science Point
313Region QFClass 1A South I4Bye5Bye10/25/23bye
314
315Region QFClass 1A South II1Surrattsville8Bye10/25/23Surrattsville
316Region QFClass 1A South II2International HS at Largo7Bye10/25/23International HS at Largo
317Region QFClass 1A South II3Bye6Bye10/25/23bye
318Region QFClass 1A South II4Bye5Bye10/25/23bye
319
320Region QFClass 1A East I1Perryville8Bye10/25/23Perryville
321Region QFClass 1A East I2Bohemia Manor7Bye10/25/23Bohemia Manor
322Region QFClass 1A East I3Colonel Richardson6Bye10/25/23Colonel Richardson
323Region QFClass 1A East I4Kent County5Bye10/25/23Kent County
324
325Region QFClass 1A East II1Mardela8Bye10/25/23Mardela
326Region QFClass 1A East II2Snow Hill7Bye10/25/23Snow Hill
327Region QFClass 1A East II3Cambridge-South Dorchester6Bye10/25/23Cambridge-South Dorchester
328Region QFClass 1A East II4North Dorchester5Crisfield10/25/235pmNorth Dorchester150
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348