Transportation Contacts
LocationNamePositionContractor?EmailPhone Number
 Collaboration powered by Smartsheet   |   Report Abuse
1Adel SD 21Mary WoodworthClerkN/Amwoodworth@lakeesd.k12.or.us541-947-5418
2Alsea SD 7JCarmen MartinTransportation SupervisorN/ACarmen.Martin@alsea.k12.or.us541-760-7950
3Amity SD 4JDiane AschimStudent ServicesFirst Studentdiane.aschim@amity.k12.or.us503-835-2171
4Amity SD 4JJeff ClarkSuperintendentFirst Studentjeff.clark@amity.k12.or.us503-835-2171
5Arlington SD 3Kevin HunkingSuperintendentN/Akhunking@arlington.k12.or.us541-454-2632
6Arlington SD 3Mark DavidsonFacilities/TransportationN/Amdavidson@arlington.k12.or.us541-340-9667
7Arlington SD 3Mariah ShandyAdministrative AssistantN/Amshandy@arlington.k12.or.us541-454-2632
8Ashland SD 5Stacey DelgadoTransportation DirectorN/Astacey.delgado@ashland.k12.or.us541-482-3174
9Ashwood SD 8Mary LewisDeputy ClerkN/Aclerk@ashwood.k12.or.us541-489-3297
10Ashwood SD 8Lori SchryverBus DriverN/Alschryver@ashwood.k12.or.us541-489-3297
11Astoria SD 1William EddyTransportation SupervisorN/Aweddy@astoria.k12.or.us503-325-4550
12Athena-Weston SD 29RJJulie SchroederTransportation SupervisorN/AJulie.Schroeder@athwest.k12.or.us541-566-3551
13Bandon SD 54Doug ArdianaSuperintendentN/Adardiana@bandon.k12.or.us541-347-4411
14Bandon SD 54Tonya "Toni" LawrenceDirector of TransportationN/Atonil@bandon.k12.or.us541-260-9585
15Banks SD 13Marlo MosserDistrict Office ManagerMidComarlom@banks.k12.or.us503-324-8591
16Banks SD 13Bob KellerLocation ManagerMidCobob.keller@midcobus.com503-324-2736
17Beaverton SD 48JCraig BeaverAdministrator of TransportationN/Acraig_beaver@beaverton.k12.or.us503-356-4221
18Beaverton SD 48JJean FrazeyTraining CoordinatorN/Ajean_frazey@beaverton.k12.or.us503-356-4224
19Beaverton SD 48JJoel FeldhanOperations SupervisorN/Ajoel_feldhan@beaverton.k12.or.us503-356-4207
20Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1Kim CrabtreeDirector of TransportationN/Akim.crabtree@bend.k12.or.us541-355-5705
21Bend-LaPine Administrative SD 1Chris MatherTrainer CoordinatorN/Achris.mather@bend.k12.or.us541-355-5713
22Bethel SD 52Robert ReedLSM Lane CountyFirst StudentRobert.Reed@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
23Bethel SD 52Teri MathisenLocation Manager First StudentFirst Studentteri.mathisen@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
24Bethel SD 52Michelle BanksLocation Safety Manager Lane CountyFirst Studentmichelle.banks@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
25Blachly SD 90Jeff RichardsonTransportation ManagerN/Ajrichardson@blachly.k12.or.us541-925-3262
26Blanchet Catholic SchoolRon MillerFacilities DirectorN/Aronmiller@blanchetcatholicschool.com503-580-9670
27Brookings-Harbor SD 17CAllen J. WalzDirectior of TransportationN/Aallenw@brookings.k12.or.us541-469-2666
28Burnt River SD 30JKathaleen MaleyLocation ManagerMidCokmaley@midcobus.com541-963-6119
29Butte Falls SD 91Julie FreemanAdministrative AssistantN/Ajfreeman@buttefalls.k12.or.us541-865-3563 x223
30Camas Valley SD 21JTina FisherTransportation SupervisorN/Atina.fisher@camasvalley.k12.or.us541-445-2131
31Canby SD 86Jack McNultySafety & Training SupervisorSTAjmcnulty@ridesta.com503-263-1007
32Cascade SD 5Paula Dazell-LeytonLocation ManagerMidCopaula@midcobus.com503-749-1353
33Centennial SD 28JCarrie WeissertGeneral Transportation DispatchN/Acarrie_weissert@csd28j.org503-762-3662
34Centennial SD 28JCathy RosenthalSpecial Needs CoordinatorN/Acathy_rosenthal@csd28j.org503-762-7521
35Centennial SD 28JJulie MitchellTrainerN/Ajulie_mitchell@csd28j.org503-762-7523
36Centennial SD 28JKathy CalkinsSupervisorN/Akatherine_calkins@csd28j.org503-762-3673
37Centennial SD 28JStacy ClarkAssistant Trainer/DispatcherN/Astacy_clark@csd28j.org503-762-3226
38Central Curry SD 1Timothy WilsonSuperintendentN/Atwilson@ccsd.k12.or.us541-247-6647
39Central Linn SD 552Gary VanderSteltTransportation SupervisorN/Agary.vanderstelt@centrallinn.k12.or.us541-369-2813 x3252
40Central Linn SD 552Nancy TaskinenTrainerN/Anancy.taskinen@centrallinn.k12.or.us541-369-2813 x3252
41Central Point SD 6Deena EngbergLocation ManagerFirst Studentdeena.engberg@firstgroup.com541-494-6931
42Central SD 13JBryan WinchesterTransportation DirectorN/Abwinchester@central.k12.or.us503-606-2309
43Central SD 13JMike CookMechanic/DispatchN/Ajcook1@central.k12.or.us503-606-2308
44Central SD 13JKevin SuppesMechanicN/Aksuppes@central.k12.or.us503-606-2308
45Central SD 13JHeather TrowbridgeAdministrative Assistant/DispatchN/AHTrowbridge@central.k12.or.us503.838.2264
46Central SD 13JJames "Mike" CookTransportation ManagerN/Ajcook1@central.k12.or.us503-838-2309
47Central SD 13JJames "Mike" CookTransportation ManagerN/Ajcook1@central.k12.or.us503-606-2309
48Chemawa Indian SchoolAmanda WardAcademic PrincipalN/Aamanda.ward@bie.edu503-399-5721 x1345
49Clackamas County Children’s CommissionMichael WaerOperations DirectorN/Amichaelw@cccchs.org503-675-4565
50Clackamas County Children’s CommissionHeather GregoryHuman ResourcesN/Aheatherg@cccchs.org5036754565
51Clatskanie SD 6JPaul SimmonsTransportation SupervisorN/Apsimmons@csd.k12.or.us503-728-2422
52Clatskanie SD 6JYvonne KrauseDispatcher/TrainerN/Aykrause@csd.k12.or.us503-728-2422
53Colton SD 53Jeff ZinsliTransportation SupervisorN/Azinslij@colton.k12.or.us503-824-3534
54Community Action Head Start of Marion & Polk CountiesDuane BerryTransportation SpecialistN/Aduane.berry@mwvcaa.org503-881-2245
55Community Action Head Start of Marion & Polk CountiesRoger ArnoldTransportation SpecialistN/Aroger.arnold@mwvcaa.org503-881-2245 work
56Community Action Head Start of Washington CountyPenny KulbelTransportation SupervisorN/Apkulbel@caowash.org971-563-7953
57Community Action Head Start of Washington CountyGayle MorenoTransportation SupervisorN/Apmoreno@caowash.org503-896-4911
58Community Transitional SchoolAldin PorcicTransportation and maintenance coordinatorN/Aaldin.p@comcast.net503-249-8582
59Condon SD 25JDiane HassingLead Driver/ ManagerMidCoDiane.hassing@midcobus.com541-384-2292
60Confederated Tribes of Grand Ronde Community of OregonShelley CliftERSEA/Transportation CoordinatorN/Ashelley.clift@grandronde.org503-879-2161
61Coos Bay SD 9Amy ScovilleHuman Resource AssistantFirst Studentamys@coos-bay.k12.or.us541-267-1306
62Coos Bay SD 9Becki MascarenasLocation ManagerFirst Studentbecki.mascarenas@firstgroup.com541-888-9131
63Coos Bay SD 9Dennis GoodwinLocation Safety ManagerFirst Studentdennis.goodwin@firstgroup.com541-888-9131
64Corbett SD 39Debbie SchneiderBusiness Office AssistantN/Adschneider@corbett.k12.or.us503-261-4268
65Corbett SD 39Robin Lindeen-BlakeleyDeputy ClerkN/Arlindeen@corbett.k12.or.us503-261-4211
66Corbett SD 39Todd WilliamsTransportation SupervisorN/Atwilliams@corbett.k12.or.us503-261-4265
67Corvallis SD 509JJoni OlsenTransportation SpecialistFirst Studentjoni.olsen@corvallis.k12.or.us541-757-5877
68Corvallis SD 509JBecky WeeksTransportation CoordinatorN/Abecky.weeks@corvallis.k12.or.us541-757-3850
69Corvallis SD 509JJoni OlsenTransportation SpecialistN/Ajoni.olsen@corvallis.k12.or.us541-757-5957
70Corvallis SD 509JBecky BrownAdministrative AssistantN/Abecky.brown@corvallis.k12.or.us541-757-5877
71Corvallis SD 509JAnna HookLocation Safety ManagerFirst Studentanna.hook@firstgroup.com541-752-0174
72Cove SD 15Kathaleen MaleyLocation ManagerMidCokmaley@midcobus.com541-963-6119
73Crook County SDPatty HarperDriver TrainerN/Apatty.harper@crookcounty.k12.or.us541-447-7789
74Crook County SDShannon ScottDispatcherN/Ashannon.scott@crookcounty.k12.or.us541-447-7789
75Crook County SDMichelle WilliamsTransportation SupervisorN/Amichelle.williams@crookcounty.k12.or.us541-447-7789
76Crosshill Christian SchoolMolly CotterTransportation DirectorN/Amcotter@crosshillchristian.com503-391-9082
77Crow-Applegate-Lorane SD 66Lee Ann HartwigDistrict Service ManagerN/Alhartwig@cal.k12.or.us541/935/1935
78Culver SD 4Tony SteeleTransportation SupervisorN/Atsteele@culver.k12.or.us541-546-7517
79Dallas SD 2Danielle LandisAthletic Secretary/Admin AssistantMidCodanielle.landis@dsd2.org503-831-1976
80Dallas SD 2Rex SquiresLocation ManagerMidCorex.squires@midcobus.com503-623-7245
81David Douglas SD 40Bob JacobsonManagerN/Abob_jacobson@ddsd40.org503-256-6526
82David Douglas SD 40Cindy SimTransportation ManagerN/Acindy_sim@ddsd40.org503-256-6526 x4449
83David Douglas SD 40angelmoralesTrainerN/Aangel_morales@ddsd40.org503-234-5367
84David Douglas SD 40Brian WilliamsDriver trainerN/Abrian_williams@ddsd40.org503-256-6500 x5244
85Dayton SD 8Janice UmbenhowerFiscal SpecialistFirst Studentjanice.umbenhower@dayton.k12.or.us503-864-2215
86Dayville SD 16JGreg PinkalTransportation CoordinatorN/Apinkalg@grantesd.k12.or.us541-987-2412
87Douglas County SD 15Kit AgeeLocation ManagerFirst Studentkit.agee@firstgroup.com541-672-4191
88Douglas County SD 15Wendy JarvisOperations SupervisorFirst Studentwendy.jarvis@firstgroup.com541-863-3038
89Douglas County SD 4Dennis J. "Denny" AustinTransportation supervisorN/Adaustin@roseburg.k12.or.us541-440-4048
90Douglas County SD 4Kit AgeeLocation ManagerFirst Studentkit.agee@firstgroup.com541-672-4191
91Douglas County SD 4Lavonne BergmannLocation Safety ManagerFirst Studentlavonne.bergmann@firstgroup.com541-672-4191
92Dufur SD 29Josie TurnerTransportation CoordinatorN/Ajosie.turner@dufur.k12.or.us541.467.2509
93East Linn Christian AcademyHannah PetersAdministrative SecretaryN/Aelca@eastlinnchristian.org541-259-2324
94East Linn Christian AcademyKim BatesElementary Principal / Transportation DirectorN/Akimbates@eastlinnchristian.org541-259-2304
95Echo SD 5Kristi ArmstrongTransportation DirectorN/Akarmstrong@echo.k12.or.us541-376-8436
96Echo SD 5kristi armstrongtransportation directorN/Akarmstrong@echosd5.org541-376-8436
97Eddyville Charter SchoolChris CarleyInstructor/TesterMidCochrisc@midcobus.com541-336-5101
98Elgin SD 23Kathaleen MaleyLocation ManagerMidCokmaley@midcobus.com541-963-6119
99Estacada SD 108Jacqueline FaustoDispatcherN/Afaustoj@estacada.k12.or.us503-630-8606
100Eugene SD 4JChris EllisonDirectorN/Aellison@4j.lane.edu541-790-7481
101Eugene SD 4JChris FitchShop CoordinatorN/Afitch_c@4j.lane.edu541-790-7491
102Eugene SD 4JArthur HartRouting Coordinator - SPEDN/Ahart_a@4j.lane.edu541-790-7484
103Eugene SD 4JChristopher HawksTrainerN/Ahawks_c@4j.lane.edu541-790-7482
104Eugene SD 4JSusie LaBountyTrainerN/Alabounty@4j.lane.edu541-790-7487
105Eugene SD 4JNathan MisnerSupervisor - Regular RoutesN/Amisner_n@4j.lane.edu541-790-7480
106Eugene SD 4JMindy ParsonsDispatcherN/Aparsons_m@4j.lane.edu541-790-7471
107Eugene SD 4JTrish PerrierRouting Coordinator - RegularN/Aperrier_t@4j.lane.edu541-790-7483
108Eugene SD 4JTammie ProckTraining CoordinatorN/Aprock_t@4j.lane.edu541-790-7485
109Eugene SD 4JLinda ThiesfeldRouting Coordinator - SPEDN/Athiesfeld_l@4j.lane.edu541-790-7476
110Eugene SD 4JCarla TysorSupervisor - SPED RoutesN/Atysor_c@4j.lane.edu541-790-7486
111Faith Bible Christian SchoolDarren BuettnerTransportation ManagerN/Adarren.buettner@faithkids.org503-642-4112
112Falls City SD 57Art HoughtalingSuperintendentMidCoart.houghtaling@fallscityschools.org503-787-3521 x2206
113Falls City SD 57Debbie DienerBusiness ManagerMidCoDebbie.Diener@fallscityschools.org503-787-3521 x1103
114Falls City SD 57Rex SquiresLocation ManagerMidCorex.squires@midcobus.com503-623-7245
115Family Building BlocksMichael HawkinsTransportation CoordinatorN/Amhawkins@familybuildingblocks.org503-798-4744
116Family Building BlocksAngela PassmoreOperations Supervisorapassmore@familybuildingblocks.org541-936-2292
117Fern Ridge SD 28JAmie HuyckLocation ManagerFirst Studentamie.huyck@firstgroup.com541-935-1969
118Fern Ridge SD 28JQuanah BennettBusiness ManagerFirst Studentqbennett@fernridge.k12.or.us541-935-2253
119Fern Ridge SD 28JRobert ReedLSM Lane CountyFirst StudentRobert.Reed@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
120Fern Ridge SD 28JMichelle BanksLocation Safety Manager Lane CountyFirst Studentmichelle.banks@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
121Forest Grove SD 15Mary EldredAssistant ManagerMidComarye@midcobus.com503-992-7167
122Forest Grove SD 15Melissa CastleLocation ManagerMidComelissac@midcobus.com503-992-7167
123Forest Grove SD 15Carolyn AronhaltDriver trainerMidCogrumpycow68@gmail.com503-970-7227
124Gaston SD 511JBob OsbornRegional DirectorMidCobosborn@midcobus.com971-801-3479
125Gaston SD 511JLisa MulhollandManagerMidColisam@midcobus.com503-662-3300
126Gervais SD 1Rita ArmstrongLocation ManagerMidCoritaa@midcobus.com503-792-5776
127Gladstone SD 115Bobbi Jo RichlickLocation ManagerFirst Studentbobbi.richlick@firstgroup.com503-655-9528
128Glendale SD 77David HansonSuperintendentN/Adavid.hanson@glendale.k12.or.us541-832-1800
129Glide SD 12ron oakleymechanic/driver trainertN/Aron.oakley@glide.k12.or.us541-496-3544
130Glide SD 12brent harveytransportation superviserN/Abrent.harvey@glide.k12.or.us541-496-3544
131Grants Pass SD 7Carey SmithSupervisorN/Acsmith@grantspass.k12.or.us541-474-5785
132Grants Pass SD 7Jeremy CarnesField CoordinatorN/Ajcarnes@grantspass.k12.or.us541-474-5785
133Grants Pass SD 7Bryan WinchesterTransportation SupervisorN/Abwinchester@grantspass.k12.or.us541-474-5785
134Greater Albany Public SD 8JCindy MoranOperations SupervisorN/ACindy.Moran@Albany.k12.or.us541-967-4626
135Greater Albany Public SD 8JRussell ButtramTransportation SupervisorN/Arussell.buttram@albany.k12.or.us541-967-4626
136Greater Albany Public SD 8JDeborah MaskalDriver Development CoordinatorN/Adeborah.maskal@albany.k12.or.us541-967-4626
137Gresham-Barlow SD 10JDaniel SpahrLocation ManagerFirst StudentDaniel.Spahr@firstgroup.com503-665-8193
138Gresham-Barlow SD 10JJennifer RocheLocation Safety ManagerFirst StudentJennifer.Roche@firstgroup.com503-665-8193
139Harper SD 66Ron TalbotSuperintendentN/Aron.talbot@harpersd.org541-358-2473
140Harrisburg SD 7JAmy TrawTransportation SupervisorN/Aamy.traw@harrisburg.k12.or.us541-995-6544 x231
141Head Start of Lane CountyJim BarrowcliffTransportation ManagerN/Ajbarrowcliff@hsolc.org541-614-6953
142Hermiston SD 8Amiee CookLocation ManagerMidCoamiee.cook@midcobus.com949-328-0441
143Hermiston SD 8Brad WaylandDirector of Operations, Hermiston SDMidCobradley.wayland@hermistonsd.org541-667-6119
144Hermiston SD 8Tricia MooneySuperintendentN/Atricia.mooney@hermistonsd.org541-667-6013
145Hillsboro SD 1JMike FornshellSuperviosr IIIN/Aformshem@hsd.k12.or.us503-844-1123
146Hillsboro SD 1JHeidi GieseAdministrative AssistantN/Agieseh@hsd.k12.or.us503-844-1109
147Hillsboro SD 1JCarol HatfieldExecutive DirectorN/Ahatfielc@hsd.k12.or.us503-844-1123
148Hillsboro SD 1JMichelle LazarusSuperviosr IIN/Alazarusm@hsd.k12.or.us503-844-1123
149Hillsboro SD 1JDebbie McFallsLead Driver TrainerN/Amcfallsd@hsd.k12.or.us503-844-1123
150Hillsboro SD 1JJaons WildenborgSuperviosr IIN/Awildenbj@hsd.k12.or.us503-844-1123
151Hillsboro SD 1JMitch RheaShopN/A503-844-1123
152Hood River County SDDon BenefieldOperations DirectorN/Adonald.benefield@hoodriver.k12.or.us541-354-5113
153Hood River County SDCindy BethOperations Office ManagerN/Acindy.beth@hoodriver.k12.or.us541-354-5112
154Horizon Christian School - Hood RiverKen BlockSuperintendentN/Aken@horizonchristianschool.org541-387-3200
155Horizon Christian School - Hood RiverCarol YatesBusiness ManagerN/Acyates@horizonchristianschool.org541-387-3200
156Horizon Christian School - Hood RiverJesse KriegerBus ManagerN/Ajkrieger@horizonchristianschool.org541-387-3200
157Imbler SD 11Mike CampbellTransportation SupervisorN/Amike.campbell@imblersd.org208-566-0315
158J Bar JRick BueningAcademic DirectorN/Arbuening@jbarj.org541-389-1409
159Jefferson County SD 509JCynthia StruckTransportation SupervisorN/Acstruck@509j.net541-475-3536 x2102
160Jefferson County SD 509JKip MorrisInstructorN/Akmorris65@msn.com541-475-3536
161Jefferson SD 14JKaren WusstigExecutive AssistantFirst Studentkaren.wusstig@jefferson.k12.or.us541-327-3337 x1051
162Jefferson SD 14JMelody RossiterLocation ManagerFirst Studentmelody.rossiter@firstgroup.com541-327-9654
163Jefferson SD 14JMichelle MarrSupervisor / Driver TrainerFirst Studentmichelle.marr@firstgroup.com541-327-9654
164Jewell SD 8Joan LaymanTransportation DirectorN/Ajoanl@jewellk12.org503-755-2451 x2416
165John Day SD 3Cyndi NelsonTransportation CoordinatorN/Anelsonc@grantesd.k12.or.us541-575-1280
166Jordan Valley SD 3Lee Ann ConroBusiness ManagerN/Aleeann.conro@jordanvalley.k12.or.us541-586-2213
167Joseph SD 6Tim KieseckerTransportation supervisorN/Atim.kiesecker@staff.josepphcharter.org541-432-7311
168Junction City SD 69Robert ReedLSM Lane CountyFirst StudentRobert.Reed@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
169Junction City SD 69Michelle BanksLocation Safety Manager Lane CountyFirst Studentmichelle.banks@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
170Kidco Head StartCindy BaarsonTransportation SpecialistN/Acbaarson@kidcoheadstart.org541-4511581
171Kings Valley Charter SchoolCindy SimmonsBus ManagerN/Acsimmons@kvschool.org541-929-2134
172Klamath County SDMelissa AdkissonRouter/DispatcherN/Aadkissonm@kcsd.k12.or.us541-331-5531
173Klamath County SDMelinda DowningDriver TrainerN/Adowningm@kcsd.k12.or.us541-883-5013
174Klamath County SDShawn SnoozyTransportation SupervisorN/Asnoozys@kcsd.k12.or.us541-883-5013 work; 541-892-1080 cell
175Klamath Falls City SchoolsChrysostom (Chrys) DawesAssistant Transportation SupervisorN/Adawesc@kfalls.k12.or.us541-883-4716 cell 541-281-9245
176Klamath Falls City SchoolsVicky DillSecretaryN/Adillv@kfalls.k12.or.us541-883-4716
177Klamath Falls City SchoolsEugene GriffithTransportation SupervisorN/Agriffithe@kfalls.k12.or.us541-883-4716
178Klamath Falls City SchoolsAthena KingeryRouter/Driver TrainerN/Akingerya@kfalls.k12.or.us541-883-4716
179Klamath Falls City SchoolsJacob MarshallMechanicN/Amarshallj@kfalls.k12.or.us541-883-4716
180Klamath Falls City SchoolsMark McGahanCore Instructor/Mechanic/DriverN/Amcgahanm@kfalls.k12.or.us541-883-4716
181Klamath Family Head StartJon FariesTransportation ManagerN/Ajon.faries@kfheadstart.org541-882-5988
182Klamath Family Head StartConrad PenceTransportation TechnicianN/Arod.pence@kfheadstart.org541-882-5988
183Knappa SD 4Milja OjaHead Bus Driver/Driver TrainerN/Aojam@knappak12.org503-458-6162 x306
184La Grande SD 1Kathaleen MaleyLocation ManagerMidCokmaley@midcobus.com541-963-6119
185Lake County SD 7Janet MelsnessBusiness ManagerN/Amelsnessj@lakeview.k12.or.us541-947-3347
186Lake Oswego SD 7JDeedee MacknairOperations ManagerSTAdmacknair@ridesta.com503-387-5078
187Laurelwood Academy, IncJoan Holbrook PayneAdministratorN/Alaurelwoodacademyinc@gmail.com503-887-4235
188Lebanon Community SD 9Maggi EstesTransportation CoordinatorN/Amaggi.estes@lebanon.k12.or.us541-259-8931
189Lincoln County SDChris CarleyLead Instructor/TesterMidCochrisc@midcobus.com541-336-5101
190Long Creek SD 17Kathaleen MaleyLocation ManagerMidCokmaley@midcobus.com541-963-6119
191Lowell SD 71Melissa AsherTransportation Secretary, DispatcherN/Amasher@lowell.k12.or.us541-337-3056
192Lowell SD 71Mark KintzleyTransportation CoordinatorN/Amkintzley@lowell.k12.or.us541-937-5070
193Lowell SD 71Jason PickettTransportation CoordinatorN/Ajpickett@lowell.k12.or.us541-937-5070
194Lowell SD 71Jason PickettTransportation DirectorN/Ajpickett@lowell.k12.or.us541-937-5070
195Lowell SD 71Amy PetersTransportation Secretary, DispatcherN/Aapeters@lowell.k12.or.us541-937-5070
196Malheur County Child Development Center OPP Head Start Site 1Becky PadillaProgram ManagerN/Abpadilla@mccdc.org541-889-2393
197Malheur County Child Development Center OPP Head Start Site 1Jodi HuittTransportation SpecialistN/Ajhuitt@mccdc.org541-889-2393
198Mapleton SD 32Randy DuvalTransportation/Maintenance SupervisorN/Arduval@mapleton.k12.or.us541-999-1880
199Marcola SD 79JBill WatkinsSuperintendantN/Abwatkins907-942-3171
200Marcola SD 79JJeff LitleTransportation and Facilities DirectorN/Ajlitle@marcola.k12.or.us541-933-2512 or 541-844-9248
201McKenzie SD 68Greg GarreltsMechanicN/Agreg.garrelts@mckenziesd.org541-822-1109
202McMinnville SD 40Norah MartinLocation ManagerFirst StudentNorah.Laird@firstgroup.com503-434-5631
203McMinnville SD 40Linda LeisTransportation Support SpecialistN/Alleis@msd.k12.or.us503-565-4024
204McMinnville SD 40Susan EscureDirector of FinanceN/Asescure@msd.k12.or.us503-565-4005
205Medford SD 549CJennifer ErnstBookkeeperN/Ajennifer.ernst@medford.k12.or.us541-842-5215
206Mid-Columbia Children’s Council Inc.Velda BrighamTransportation ManagerN/Aveldabrigham@mcccheadstart.org541-386-2010
207Mid-Columbia Children’s Council Inc.Freddy GonzalezIT/Facilities/Transportation Directorfreddygonzalez@mcccheadstart.org541-386-2010 x245
208Milo Adventist AcademyKim MillerTransportation DirectorN/Akim.miller@miloacademy.org541-825-3200 x3321
209Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7Ben SilvaMechanicN/Abensilva88@yahoo.com509-520-7386
210Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7Bryon CarsonMechanicN/Abryon.carson@milton-freewater-or.gov541-938-8275
211Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7Doug HenrichsTransportation SupervisorN/Adoug.henrichs@miltfree.k12.or.us541.938.3551
212Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7Kevin OlesonCore & BTW Trainer, 3rd Party TesterN/Akevin.oleson@miltfree.k12.or.us509-540-5803
213Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7Rob ClarkSuperintendentN/Arob.clark@miltfree.k12.or.us541-938-3551
214Milton-Stateline Adventist SchoolJeanne GoodhewPrincipalN/Agoodje@miltonstateline.org541-938-7131
215Milton-Stateline Adventist SchoolBarbara LepianeAdmin. Assist.N/Alepiba@miltonstateline.org541-938-7131
216Mitchell SD 55Patrick FarrellBus SupervisorN/Apfarrell@mitchell.k12.or.us541-462-3311
217Molalla River SD 35Sabrina LuttrellTrainerFirst StudentDizziblondemarlow@yahoo.com503-502-5759
218Molalla River SD 35Ryanne EntzeFacilities/Technology AssistantFirst Studentryanne.entze@molallariv.k12.or.us503-829-2359
219Monroe SD 1JBill CrowsonSuperintendentCrowson Bus Cobill.crowson@monroe.k12.or.us541-847-6292
220Monroe SD 1JJerry CrowsonCrowson Bus Co.Crowson Bus Cochristine.manley@monroe.k12.or.us541-847-5967
221Morrow SD 1Emmitt SkeenLocation ManagerMidCoemmitts@midcobus.com541-379-2104
222Mt Angel SD 91Sue SprauerDirector of TransportationN/Asprauer_sue@mtangel.k12.or.us503.845.2562
223Mt Hood Community College Head Start Mt HoodVelvet CooleyAssociate DirectorN/Avelvet.cooley@mhcc.edu503-491-6116
224Mt Hood Community College Head Start Mt HoodWolff WaldTransportation SpecialistN/Awolff.wald@mhcc.edu503-491-6148 or 503-970-5230
225Myrtle Point SD 41Mary KnightTransportation SupervisorN/Amknight@mpsd.k12.or.us541-572-1210
226NeighborImpact Head StartDiane ClinkscalesTransportation SupervisorN/Adianec@neighborimpact.org541-323-6524
227Nestucca Valley SD 101JKen RichwineNJSH PrincipalN/Akenr@nestucca.k12.or.us503-392-3435 x101
228Nestucca Valley SD 101JKim SealsTransportation SecretaryN/Akims@nestucca.k12.or.us503-392-4892 x402
229Nestucca Valley SD 101JJamie CarverTransportation SecretaryN/AJamieC@nestucca.k12.or.us503-392-3194 ext. 406
230Newberg SD 29JTeresa TownsendLocation ManagerFirst StudentTeresa.Townsend@firstgroup.com503-538-8365
231North Bend SD 13Bill YesterSuperintendentMidCobyester@nbend.k12.or.us541-751-6797
232North Bend SD 13Debbie SlaughterLocation ManagerMidCodebbies@midcobus.com541-756-2341
233North Bend SD 13Michelle CollicottHuman ResourcesN/Amcollicott@nbend.k12.or.us541-751-6784
234North Bend SD 13Sherri O'ConnorBusiness ManagerMidCosoconnor@nbend.k12.or.us541-756-7321
235North Clackamas SD 12Mary CongerDriver TrainerN/Acongerm@nclackk12.or.us503-353-6156 x37788
236North Clackamas SD 12George ShayDriver /Behind the Wheel TrainerN/Agshay60@me.com503-548-8488
237North Clackamas SD 12Sean SchroederTraining and Safety LeadN/Aschroeders@nclack.k12.or.us503-353-6156 x37782
238North Lake SD 14Jo TuttleTransportationFirst Studentjtutt@nlake.k12.or.us541-576-2121
239North Marion SD 15Alice JamesLocation ManagerFirst StudentAlice.James@firstgroup.com503-462-1993
240North Marion SD 15Amy PineDispatcherFirst StudentAmy.Pine@firstgroup.com503-462-1993
241North Marion SD 15Alice JamesLocatin ManagerFirst StudentAlice.James@firstgroup.com(503) 462-1993
242North Powder SD 8JKathaleen MaleyLocation ManagerMidCokmaley@midcobus.com541-963-6119
243North Santiam SD 29JDon BemroseLocation ManagerMidCodon.bemrose@midcobus.com503-767-2480
244North Wasco County SD 21Debbie ParkDirector of TransportationN/Aparkd@nwasco.k12.or.us541-506-3430
245Nyssa SD 26Kevin WellsInterim Transportation SupervisorN/Akwells@nyssa.k12.or.us541-372-2275 x4520
246Nyssa SD 26Felipe Torres or Kevin WellsTransportation Co-Supervisorsftorres@nyssasd.org541-372-2275
247Oakland SD 1Mike ReeceTransportation SupervisorN/Amike.reece@oakland.k12.or.us541-459-4712
248Oakridge SD 76Robert ReedLSM Lane CountyFirst StudentRobert.Reed@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
249Oakridge SD 76Teri MathisenLocation ManagerFirst Studentteri.mathisen@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
250Oakridge SD 76Michelle BanksLocation Safety Manager Lane CountyFirst Studentmichelle .banks@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
251OCDC- Central Office (Wilsonville)Jennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 x1026
252OCDC- Central Office (Wilsonville)Tim IbaDriver supervisorTim.iba@ocdc.net503-367-1680
253OCDC- Hermston CenterTimothy BestTransportation CoordinatorN/ATimothy.Best@ocdc.net541-567-5676
254OCDC- Hermston CenterJennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/AJennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext 1026
255OCDC- Hood River/Wasco Co.Robin ShortTransportation CoordinatorN/ARobin.Short@ocdc.net541-2960100
256OCDC- Hood River/Wasco Co.Jennie SkellengerT5ransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext1026
257OCDC- Jackson Co.Angel AlvarezTransportation CoordinatorN/AAngel.Alvarez@ocdc.net541-488-6919
258OCDC- Jackson Co.Jennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext 1026
259OCDC- Jefferson Co.Jennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext1026
260OCDC- Klamath Co.Marian BanesTransportation CoordinatorN/AMarian.Banes@ocdc.net541-723-3067
261OCDC- Klamath Co.Jennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext1026
262OCDC- Malheur Co.Ronnie GonzalesTransportation CoordinatorN/ARonnie.Gonzales@ocdc.net541-889-5325
263OCDC- Malheur Co.Jennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext 1026
264OCDC- Marion Co.& Clackamas CoRobin KannastoTransprotation CoordinatorN/ARobin.Kannasto@ocdc.net503-8749095
265OCDC- Marion Co.& Clackamas CoJennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext 1026
266OCDC- MultnomahSuzanne SteeleTransportation CoordinatorN/ASuzanne.Steele@ocdc.net503-663-0896
267OCDC- MultnomahJennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext1026
268OCDC- Polk Co.Jessie HowardTransportation CoordinatorN/Ajessie.howard@ocdc.net503-485-0890
269OCDC- Polk Co.Jennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext 1026
270OCDC- Umatilla Co.Timothy BestTransportation CoordinatorN/ATimothy.Best@ocdc.net541-567-5676
271OCDC- Umatilla Co.Jennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext 1026
272OCDC- Washington Co.Ginger StowellTransportation CoordinatorN/AGinger.Stowell@ocdc.net503-359-4435
273OCDC- Washington Co.Jennie SkellengerTransportation SpecialistN/Ajennie.skellenger@ocdc.net503-570-1110 Ext 1026
274Ontario SD 8CDarrell WilsonTransportation superviserN/Adwilson@ontario.k12.or.us541-889-6199
275Oregon City SD 62James RobertsDriver TrainerN/Ajim.roberts@orecity.k12.or.us503-785-8540 x8708
276Oregon City SD 62Teresa BrinsfieldTransportation Supervisor AssistantN/Ateresa.brinsfield@orecity.k12.or.us503-785-8536
277Oregon City SD 62Denise NewtonTraining and Safety LeadN/Adenise.newton@orecity.k12.or.us503-785-8540
278Oregon Episcopal SchoolRobbi GarvinAdministrative Assistant, TransportationN/Agarvinr@oes.edu503-768-3162
279Oregon Episcopal SchoolJon von BehrenDirector of FacilitiesN/Avonbehrenj@oes.edu503-768-3161
280Oregon Episcopal SchoolRebecca WilliamsSafety ManagerN/Awilliamsr@oes.edu503-416-9372
281Oregon Episcopal SchoolEric KristichTrainerN/Akristiche@oes.edu503-416-9389
282Oregon Episcopal SchoolEric KristichDriver Trainer/MechanicN/Akristiche@oes.edu503-416-9389
283Oregon School for the DeafBill SelnesFacilities/Transportation ManagerN/Abill.selnes@osd.k12.or.us503-991-1313
284Oregon Trail SD 46Kelli AcordOperations ManagerSTAkacord@ridesta.com503-668-8855
285Parkrose SD 3Melinda HammondTransportation LeadN/Amelinda_hammond@parkrose.k12.or.us503-408-2130
286Parkrose SD 3Teresa HooperTransportation SupervisorN/Ateresa_hooper@parkrose.k12.or.us503-408-2149
287Pendleton SD 16Patrick WoodsLocation ManagerMidCopatrick.woods@midcobus.com541-276-5621
288Perrydale SD 21Rex SquiresLocation ManagerMidCorex.squires@midcobus.com503-623-7245
289Phoenix-Talent SD 4Jonel ToddLocation ManagerFirst Studentjonel.todd@firstgroup.com541-201-3153
290Phoenix-Talent SD 4Tiffany BrittonExecutive Assistant of HRFirst Studenttiffany.britton@phoenix.k12.or.us541-535-1517
291Pilot Rock SD 2Cathy StelkDistrict SecretaryN/Acathy.stelk@pilotrock.k12.or.us541-443-8291
292Pilot Rock SD 2Don FisherTransportation SupervisorN/Adon.fisher@pilotrock.k12.or.us541-443-9151
293Pilot Rock SD 2Steve StaniakSuperintendentN/Asteve.staniak@pilotrock.k12.or.us541-443-8291
294Pine Eagle SD 61Kathaleen MaleyLocation ManagerMidCokmaley@midcobus.com541-963-6119
295Pine Eagle SD 61Craig D JacksonTransportation SupervisorN/Acjackson@pineeaglesd.org541-742-6100
296Pleasant Hill SD 1Robert ReedLSM Lane CountyFirst StudentRobert.Reed@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
297Pleasant Hill SD 1Teri MathisenLocation ManagerFirst Studentteri.mathisen@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
298Pleasant Hill SD 1Michelle BanksLocation Safety Manager Lane CountyFirst Studentmichelle.banks@firstgroup.com541-688-0454
299Pleasant Hill SD 1Becky JohnsonAccounts Payable SpecialistN/Abjohnson@pleasanthill.k12.or.us541-736-0799
300Plush SD 18Chandra CahillDeputy Clerk/Transportation HeadN/Aplushschoolclerk@gmail.com541-947-2259
301Port Orford-Langlois SD 2CJChad BerryTransportation SupervisorN/Achad.berry@2cj.k12.or.us541-348-2176 cell 541-290-7316
302Port Orford-Langlois SD 2CJDeana BussmannTransportation Dispatcher/ Driver TrainerN/Adeana.bussmann@2cj.k12.or.us541-348-2176 cell 541-290-3707
303Portland SD 1JKeith WrightOperations ManagerN/Akwright2@pps.net503-916-6901 x77284
304Portland SD 1JSharon PierceSr. Training SpecialistN/Aspierce@pps.net503-916-6901 x77285
305Portland SD 1JTeri BradyAssistant DirectorN/Atbrady1@pps.net503-916-6901 x77274
306Portland SD 1JMichael LegetteSenior Location ManagerFirst Studentmichael.legette@firstgroup.com503-284-6466
307Portland SD 1JSamantha SonnichsenAssistant Location ManagerFirst StudentSamantha.Sonnichsen@firstgroup.com503-284-6466
308Portland SD 1JDarleen Van RiperLocation Safety ManagerFirst StudentDarleen.VanRiper@firstgroup.com503-284-6466
309Portland SD 1JJohn KowitzField SupervisorFirst Studentjohn.kowitz@firstgroup.com503-284-6466
310Powers SD 31Peggy StallardTransportation DirectorN/Apstallard@powersschools.com541-439-2291
311Rainier SD 13Mary GoodwinStudent Transportation DirectorMidCoMaryG@midcobus.com503-556-9140
312Redmond SD 2JLoree BowersTransportation SecretaryN/Aloree.bowers@redmondschools.org541-923-8237
313Redmond SD 2JMatthew KutcherDriver Trainer/3rd Party ExaminerN/Amatt.kutcher@redmondschools.org541-923-4891
314Redmond SD 2JMichelle RainvilleSupervisorN/Amichelle.rainville@redmondschools.org541-923-4891
315Redmond Proficiency AcademyAlison BlakemoreOperations SecretaryN/Aalison_blakemore@rpacademy.org301-547-1051
316Reedsport SD 105Don KesslerMachanic, transportation managerLewis Transportationdonkessler77@yahoo.com541-707-0893
317Reynolds SD 7Cindy MerrillSafety and Training LeadN/Acmerrill@rsd7.net503-492-4921 x3316
318Reynolds SD 7Rehana NelsonTransportation CoordinatorN/Arnelson@rsd7.net503-492-4921 x3310
319Reynolds SD 7T.J. CrockettTransportation SupervisorN/Atcrockett@rsd7.net503-492-4921 x3442
320Reynolds SD 7Ron ClevelandDriver TrainerN/Arcleveland@rsd7.net503-492-4921 x3324
321Riddle SD 70Kit AgeeLocation ManagerFirst Studentkit.agee@firstgroup.com541-672-4191
322Riddle SD 70Wendy JarvisOperations SupervisorFirst Studentwendy.jarvis@firstgroup.com541-863-3038
323Riverdale SD 51JBrenda MorrisLocation Asst. ManagerFirst Studentbrenda.morris@firstgroup.com503-570-8604
324Riverdale SD 51JDarcelle BraceSafety ManagerFirst Studentdarcelle.brace@firstgroup.com503-570-8604
325Riverdale SD 51JMegan TicerSuperintendent and School Board Administrative AssistantN/Amticer@riverdale.k12.or.us503-262-4840
326Rogue River SD 35Christina ChurchillLocation Safety ManagerFirst Studentchristina.churchill@firstgroup.com541-476-7733
327Rogue River SD 35Rene NevinHR Administrative AssistantN/Arnevin@rogueriver.k12.or.us541-582-3235
328Rogue River SD 35Tanya KerrLocation ManagerFirst Studenttanya.kerr@firstgroup.com541-476-7733
329Salem AcademyTami BurrellTransportation SupervisorN/Atburrell@salemacademy.org503-409-7955
330Salem-Keizer SD 24JKevin BakerLead RouterN/Abaker_kevin@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
331Salem-Keizer SD 24JJohn BergLead TrainerN/Aberg_john@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100 x208240
332Salem-Keizer SD 24JMichael BurtonFleet ManagerN/Aburton_michael@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3322
333Salem-Keizer SD 24JRoger ContrerasField CoordinatorN/Acontreras_roger@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
334Salem-Keizer SD 24JMichele FletchallAdministrative AssistantN/Afletchall_michele@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
335Salem-Keizer SD 24JDavid GreekLead DispatcherN/Agreek_david@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
336Salem-Keizer SD 24JMitchell HamiltonOperations ManagerN/Ahamilton_mitchell@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
337Salem-Keizer SD 24JDavid JorgensonField CoordinatorN/Ajorgenson_david@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
338Salem-Keizer SD 24JStephanie MalherbeField CoordinatorN/Amalherbe_stephanie@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
339Salem-Keizer SD 24JNicholas ScottShop ForemanN/Ascott_nick@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
340Salem-Keizer SD 24JMichael ShieldsDirectorN/Ashields_michael@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
341Salem-Keizer SD 24JRobine SplonskiField CoordinatorN/Asplonski_robine@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
342Salem-Keizer SD 24JMitchell StocktonField CoordinatorN/Astockton_mitchell@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
343Salem-Keizer SD 24JChristianne WigingtonField CoordinatorN/Awigington_christianne@salkeiz.k12.or.us503-399-3100
344Santiam Canyon SD 129JLisa FollisDistrict SecretaryFirst Studentlisa.follis@santiam.k12.or.us503-897-2321
345Santiam Canyon SD 129JMichelle MarrSupervisor / Driver TrainerFirst Studentmichelle.marr@firstgroup.com541-327-9654
346Santiam Canyon SD 129JNichole CooperAdministrative SecretaryFirst Studentnichole.cooper@santiam.k12.or.us503-897-2321
347Santiam Christian Schools Adair VillageWilbur StarrTransportation SupervisorN/Astarrw@santiam.org542-745-5524 or 541-740-7900
348Santiam Christian Schools Adair VillageRobert C ManziTransportation SupervisorN/Amanzir@santiam.org503-510-2865
349Santiam Christian Schools Adair VillageHeidi BurkholderTransportation CoordinatorN/Aburkholderh@santiam.org541-745-5524
350Scappoose SD 1JLisa KelleySite SupervisorDurhamlkelley@durhamschoolservices.com503-543-3043
351Scappoose SD 1JMichelle Aberle-HoytGeneral ManagerDurhammhoyt@durhamschoolservices.com503-397-9072
352Scappoose SD 1JSandra FosterBTWDurhamsfoster@durhamschoolservices.com503-543-3043
353Scio SD 95CHRISTINE NELSONOFFICE ASSISTANTN/ACHRISTINE.NELSON@SCIO.K12.OR.US503-394-3350
354Scio SD 95Gary ZingsheimTransportation SupervisorN/Agary.zingsheim@scio.k12.or.us503-394-3350
355Sheridan SD 48JRex SquiresLocation ManagerMidCorex.squires@midcobus.com503-623-7245
356Sherman County SDKelsey WilsonLead DriverMidCokelsey.wilson@midcobus.com541-442-5723
357Sherwood SD 88JCasey JebensHead Driver TrainerN/ACjebens@sherwood.k12.or.us503-825-5904
358Sherwood SD 88JSandi MillerTransportation SupervisorN/Asmiller@sherwood.k12.or.us503-825-5910
359Siletz Valley SchoolsChris CarleyLead Instructor/TesterMidCochrisc@midcobus.com541-336-5101
360Silver Falls SD 4JCindy StewartBTW TrainerDurhamcmstewart@durhamschoolservices.com503-873-3721
361Silver Falls SD 4JAlex JohnsonDistrict ReceptionistN/Ajohnson_alexandria@silverfalls.k12.or.us503-873-5303 x1122
362Silver Falls SD 4JJohn CrainGeneral ManagerDurhamjcrain@durhamschoolservices.com503-873-3721
363Silver Falls SD 4JSteve NielsenBusiness ManagerN/Anielsen_steve@silverfalls.k12.or.us503-873-5303 x1127
364Silver Falls SD 4JJean CowanDispatcher/TesterDurhamjcowan@durhamschoolservices.com503-873-3721
365Silver Falls SD 4JGary SwansonSafety Training SupervisorDurhamgswanson@durhamschoolservices.com503-873-3721
366Sisters SD 6Kim HendersonLead CoordinatorN/Akim.henderson@sisters.k12.or.us541-549-9681
367Sisters SD 6Ryan A. StockDirector of OperationsN/Aryan.stock@sisters.k12.or.us541-549-8521 x4017
368Siuslaw SD 97JTammy TrenholmTransportation SupervisorN/Attrenholm@siuslaw.k12.or.us541-997-3816
369South Coast Head StartKendra McCaslandTransportation CoordinatorN/Akmccasland.schs@orcca.us541-435-7080 x210
370South Harney SD 33Hollie HenricksTransportation SupervisorN/Asouthharney@gmail.com541-589-0993
371South Lane SD 45J3Theresa BichselTransportation SupervisorN/Atheresa.bichsel@slane.k12.or.us541-942-2803
372South Umpqua SD 19Claire JohnsonAP and assistant to Director of Fiscal ServicesFirst Studentclaire.johnson@susd.k12.or.us541-863-3115
373South Umpqua SD 19Kit AgeeLocation ManagerFirst Studentkit.agee@firstgroup.com541-672-4191
374South Umpqua SD 19Wendy JarvisOperations SupervisorFirst Studentwendy.jarvis@firstgroup.com541-863-3038
375South Wasco County SD 1Marla RethwillTransportation CoordinatorN/Amarlar@swasco.net541-395-2665
376Southern Oregon ESDEarl LaughlinPurchasing/WarehouseN/Aearl_laughlin@soesd.k12.or.us541-858-6729
377Southern Oregon Head StartAshley ClaytonBusiness Services ManagerN/AAshley.Clayton@socfc.org541-734-5150-1001
378Southern Oregon Head StartKathie SaundersDriver TrainerN/AKathiesaunders@msn.com541-471-3605
379Spray SD 1Linda DonnellyTransportation CoordinatorN/Aldonnelly@spray.k12.or.us541-468-2226
380Springfield SD 19Brett YanceyChief Operations OfficerN/Abrett.yancey@springfield.k12.or.us541-726-3206
381Springfield SD 19Joanna MorrisTransportation CoordinatorN/Ajoanna.morris@springfield.k12.or.us541-744-6373
382Springfield SD 19Michael SchlosserTransportation ManagerN/Amike.schlosser@springfield.k12.or.us541-744-6373
383Springfield SD 19Ranelle CulpAdministrative SecretaryN/Araenelle.culp@springfield.k12.or.us541-744-6373
384Springfield SD 19Tammy BocanegraBilingual Administrative SecretaryN/Atammy.bocanegra@springfield.k12.or.us541-744-6373
385Springfield SD 19Ryan DoughertyAssistant Supervisor TransportationN/Aryan.dougherty@springfield.k12.or.us541-744-6373
386Springfield SD 19Tim StephensAssistant Supervisor, General Education RoutesN/Atim.stephens@springfield.k12.or.us541-744-6373
387Springfield SD 19Eric GetchellTransportation Technician, Special Services RoutesN/Aeric.getchell@springfield.k12.or.us541-744-6373
388Springfield SD 19Ashleigh BarleyAssistant Driver TrainerN/Aashleigh.barley@springfield.k12.or.us541-744-6373
389Springfield SD 19Pattie SmithTransportation Technician, General Education RoutesN/Apattie.smith@springfield.k12.or.us541-744-6373
390Springfield SD 19Michael SchlosserTransportation & Operations ManagerN/Amike.schlosser@springfield.k12.or.us541-744-6373
391St Helens SD 502Diane FischerSafety TrainerDurhamdfischer@durhamschoolservices.com503-397-9072
392St Helens SD 502Michelle Aberle-HoytGeneral ManagerDurhammhoyt@durhamschoolservices.com503-397-9072
393St Helens SD 502Suzanne WeberBTW TesterDurhamsweber@durhamschoolservices.com503-397-9072
394St Helens SD 502Jessica SeayBusiness ManagerN/Ajessicapi@sthelens.k12.or.us503-366-7225
395St Mary’s SchoolCole WatsonTransportation DirectorN/Acwatson@smschool.us541-414-1275
396St Paul SD 45Oralia VargasTransportation for districtN/Aovargas@stpaul.k12.or.us503-633-2691
397St Paul SD 45Amy ChismanBusiness ManagerN/Aachisman@stpaul.k12.or.us5035401672
398St. Stephen's AcademyCamrynne SixDirector of OperationsN/Acsix@ststephensacademy.com503-646-4617
399Stanfield SD 61Amiee CookLocation ManagerMidCoamiee.cook@midcobus.com541-567-0551
400Sutherlin SD 130Jack AllenTransportation MechanicN/Ajack.allen@sutherlin.k12.or.us541-459-2785
401Sutherlin SD 130Rick HolderTransportation DirectorN/Arick.holder@sutherlin.k12.or.us541-430-1554
402Sutherlin SD 130Wendy FennellTransportation Executive AssistantN/Awendy.fennell@sutherlin.k12.or.us541-459-2228
403Sweet Home SD 55Cheryl HicksSupervisorN/Acheryl.hicks@sweethome.k12.or.us541-367-7116
404Three Rivers/Josephine County SDChristina ChurchillLocation Safety ManagerFirst Studentchristina.churchill@firstgroup.com541-476-7733
405Three Rivers/Josephine County SDTanya KerrLocation ManagerFirst Studenttanya.kerr@firstgroup.com541-476-7733
406Tigard-Tualatin SD 23JConnie CaversOperations ManagerSTAccavers@ridesta.com503-372-5704
407Tigard-Tualatin SD 23JLiz PurdyDispatcherN/Aepurdy@ttsd.k12.or.us503-431-4099
408Tigard-Tualatin SD 23JGeoff SmokeTransportation ManagerN/Agsmoke@ttsd.k12.or.us503-431-4043
409Tigard-Tualatin SD 23JJean DevenportDemographics RouterN/Ajdevenport@ttsd.k12.or.us503-431-4046
410Tigard-Tualatin SD 23JRob SticklandDriver-TrainerN/Arstickland@ttsd.k12.or.us503-431-4196
411Tigard-Tualatin SD 23JSusan VorsethDispatcherN/Asadamsvorseth@ttsd.k12.or.us503-431-4086
412Tigard-Tualatin SD 23JDavid MarshallOperations ManagerSTAdmarshall@ridesta.com501-372-5704
413Tigard-West Linn Charter CenterAlice JamesLocation managerFirst StudentAlice.James@firstgroup.com503-462-1993
414Tigard-West Linn Charter CenterAmy PineDispatcherFirst StudentAmy.Pine@Firstgroup.com503-462-1993
415Tillamook SD 9Christine (Chrissy) DixsonTransportation AssistantN/Adixsonc@tillamook.k12.or.us503-842-4414 x1155
416Tillamook SD 9Jay MaruggTransportation DirectorN/Amaruggj@tillamook.k12.or.us503-842-4414 x1155
417Ukiah SD 80RTrent DouglasTransportation CoordinatorN/Atrent.douglas@ukiah.k12.or.us541-427-3731
418Ukiah SD 80RNorma BarberPrincipalN/ANorma.Barber@ukiah.k12.or.us541-427-3740
419Umatilla SD 6RAmiee CookLocation ManagerMidCoamiee.cook@midcobus.com541-567-0551
420Umatilla-Morrow Co HeadstartCAROL VANDEMANTRANSPORTATION MANAGERRN/Acvandeman@umchs.org541-564-5968
421Umatilla-Morrow Co HeadstartPENNY GIBBSOperations DirectorN/Apgibbs@umchs.org541-564-6878
422Union SD 5Kathaleen MaleyLocation ManagerMidCokmaley@midcobus.com541-963-6119
423United Community Action NetworkAngela VanBurenTransportation Services SupervisorN/Aangela.meixner@ucancap.org541-673-6306
424Vale SD 84Alisha McBrideSuperintendentN/AAlisha.McBride@valesd.org541-473-0201
425Vale SD 84Julie HoltTransportation SupervisorN/AJulie.Holt@valesd.org541-473-0209
426Vernonia SD 47JShelley HennessySupervisor/Manager contactor not listedCurl TransportationShelleylh64@hotmail.com503-429-0507
427Warrenton-Hammond SD 30Leanna GloverTrainerN/Agloverl@warrentonk12.org503-861-2278
428Warrenton-Hammond SD 30Mark JefferySuperintendentN/Ajefferym@warrentonk12.org503-861-2281
429Warrenton-Hammond SD 30Cindy KirbyDirector of TransportationN/Akirbyc@warrentonk12.org503-861-2278
430West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3JJeff HeatonLocation ManagerFirst Studentjeffrey.heaton@firstgroup.com503-570-8604
431West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3JBrenda MorrisLocation Asst. ManagerFirst Studentbrenda.morris@firstgroup.com503-570-8604
432West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3JDarcelle BraceSafety ManagerFirst Studentdarcelle.brace@firstgroup.com503-570-8604
433Willamette Leadership AcademySheryl MossFinancial ManagerN/Asmoss@wlacademy.org541-246-2840
434Winston-Dillard SD 116Kit AgeeLocation ManagerFirst Studentkit.agee@firstgroup.com541-672-4191
435Winston-Dillard SD 116Wendy JarvisOperations SupervisorFirst Studentwendy.jarvis@firstgroup.com541-863-3038
436Winston-Dillard SD 116Kim ShigleyBusiness ManagerN/Ashigleyk@wdsd.org541-679-3000 ext. 3406
437Woodburn SD 103Tammy CliffordLocation ManagerFirst Studenttammy.clifford@firstgroup.com503-982-1427
438Yamhill Carlton SD 1Lisa MulhollandManagerMidColisam@midcobus.com503-662-3300
439Mid-Columbia Children’s Council Inc.Wendy WellsTransportation CoordinatorN/Awendywells@mcccheadstart.org541-420-3139
440Ashwood SD 8Jeanne HillmanDistrict ClerkN/Ajhillman@ashwood.k12.or.us541-489-3297
441Ashwood SD 8Lori SchryverDeputy ClerkN/Aclerk@ashwood.k12.or.us541-489-3297
442Livingstone Adventist AcademyPam NaylorOffice ManagerN/Apnaylor@laaonline.org509-363-9408
443The Delphian SchoolKaellagh BennettBusiness ManagerN/Akbennett@delphian.org503-843-3521
444The Delphian SchoolJames HortonStudent TransportationN/Ajamesh@delphian.org503-843-3521
445Jewell SD 8Joan LaymanTransportation DirectorN/Ajoanl@jewellk12.org5037552451 ext 7
446De La Salle North Catholic High SchoolLeslie PorterHR CoordinatorN/Alporter@dlsnc.org503-285-9385 x122