BF Coach Register September (County)
FORENAMESURNAMECOUNTY OF RESIDENCEQUALIFICATION (FOIL)QUALIFICATION (EPEE)QUALIFICATION (SABRE).
 Collaboration powered by Smartsheet   |   Report Abuse
1Gillian
Aghajan
Bath12
2Rob
Bruniges
Bath332
3Timothy
Miles
Bath3
4Jon
Hillier
Beds1
5Daren
Tee
Beds34
6Katie
Arup
Belfast4
7Martin
Brown
Belfast2
8Gerard
Madden
Belfast232
9Alain
Barbasiewicz
Berks23
10Antonio
Frulio
Berks222
11Reka
Gemesi
Berks555
12David
Hillier
Berks11
13Austen
Rose
BerksBAF L3BAF L3BAF L3
14Jeff
Rosenbaum
Berks222
15Allan
Skipp
Berks555
16Derek
Truman
Berks555
17Robina
Begum
Birmingham1
18Joshua
Burn
Birmingham2
19David
Clewett
Birmingham222
20Jordan
Daniels
Birmingham2
21Peter
Northam
BirminghamBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
22Khelan
Patel
Birmingham2
23Ben
Priestley
Birmingham3
24Gavin
Rudge
Birmingham2
25Adam
Sutheran
Birmingham22
26Wray
David
Birmingham23
27Lyndon
Martin
Bridgend332
28Stephen James
Taylor
Bridgend1
29Neil
Brown
Bristol555
30Michael
Cleary
Bristol22
31Nigel
Cooley
Bristol1
32James
Dix
Bristol2
33Glen
Golding
Bristol2
34Anna
Grodent
Bristol111
35Andrew
Martin
Bristol5
36Joseph
Pearce *
Bristol332
37John
Rohde
Bristol333
38Nicholas
Ashmenall
Bucks22
39Elaine
Coker
Bucks2
40Jennifer
Douglas
Bucks333
41Herman
Du Preez
Bucks555
42Jacqueline
Faulkner
Bucks32
43Albert'Harry'
Jones
Bucks333
44James
Roberts
Bucks3
45Baldip Singh
Sahota
Bucks444
46Hilary R
Sahota
Bucks444
47Geoff
Keay
Caerphilly21
48Kiron
Austin
CambsBAF L2
49Ian
Coates
Cambs21
50Christopher
Convine
Cambs2
51Laura
Delany
Cambs4
52Gerry
Doe
Cambs2
53Michael
Ellis
Cambs332
54Peter
Lennard
Cambs22
55Jacques
Portal
Cambs22
56Peter
Thompson
Cambs2
57Alistair
Brook
Cardiff2
58Nick
Charles
Cardiff1
59Michael
Clemitson
Cardiff1
60Steven
Poyser
Cardiff12
61Anne
Stewart
Cardiff553
62Peter
Stewart
Cardiff555
63Neale
Thomas
Cardiff15
64Eddie
Cooper
Carmarthen21
65Gethin
Ap Phylip
Ceredigion1
66Alun
Davies
Ceredigion1
67Sean
Slater
Ceredigion222
68Paul
Court
Cheshire2
69Leslie
Jones
Cheshire555
70Stuart
Marshall
Cheshire215
71Bob
Merry
CheshireDiplomaDiplomaDiploma
72Vlerijs
Scipanovs
Cheshire444
73Andrew
Sercombe
Cheshire333
74Samuel
Smith
CheshireBAF Diploma
75Andrew
Vincent
CheshireBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
76Hannah
Vincent
Cheshire111
77Tasha
Montgomery
Co.Antrim1
78Stewart
Duguid
Co.Down2
79David
White
Co.Down3
80Christopher
Cranston-Selby
Co.Durham11
81Beth
Davidson *
Co.Durham23
82Christopher
Farren
Co.Durham12
83Richard
Forster
Co.Durham2
84Laszlo
Jakab
Co.Durham555
85Christopher
Morton
Co.Durham433
86Lauren
Richardson
Co.Durham2
87John
Richardson
Co.Durham1
88Sutera
Ritrawe
Co.Durham233
89Denis
Wright
Co.Durham1
90Alison
Craig
Conwy1
91Pamela
Sykes
Conwy1
92Nikolai
Dinev
Cornwall223
93Matthew
Gale
Cornwall3
94Alistair
Jupp
Cornwall23
95Lucy
Jupp
Cornwall22
96Balazs
Kurucz
Cornwall555
97Margaret
Mcwilliams
Cornwall2
98Noah
Rogerson
Cornwall111
99Jonathan
Salfield
Cornwall214
100Keinichi
Yamamoto
Cornwall555
101Dave
Andrews
Cumbria1
102Stephen John
Hannah
Cumbria2
103Martin
Oldham
Cumbria2
104Alan
Bown
Derbys1
105Sam
Boyle
Derbys2
106Michael
Dennis
Derbys322
107Ian
Drew
Derbys2
108Jenna
Griffiths
Derbys2
109Anthony
Klenczar
Derbys5
110Nigel
Leavesley
Derbys2
111Sally Anne
Peat
Derbys1
112Christopher
Perko
Derbys333
113Helen
Solly
Derbys212
114Michael
Swiffin
Derbys22
115Ian
Toplis
Derbys332
116Evert
Van Gemeren
Derbys132
117James
Aldous-Granby **
DevonICC DiplomaICC DiplomaICC Diploma
118Jason
Ball
Devon2
119Peter
Barrett
Devon25
120Karim
Bashir
Devon1
121Pasquale
Capuano
DevonFIS DiplomaFIS DiplomaFIS Diploma
122Robin
Catling
Devon222
123Chris
Hay
Devon23
124Steven
MacPherson
DevonITCF2ITCF
125Nigel
Manning
Devon2
126Valerie
Morrish
Devon333
127Jason
Murdoch
Devon1
128Alan
Payne
Devon242
129Victoria
Pritchard
Devon222
130Lucy
Williams
Devon2
131Nigel
Carter
Dorset333
132Colin
Chinsky
Dorset22
133Matthew
Copp
Dorset1
134William
Cousin
Dorset333
135Peter
Gale
Dorset222
136Brian
Speight
Dorset11
137Andy
Alderman
EdinburghBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
138Shaun
Alderman
Edinburgh1
139Keith
Cook
Edinburgh3
140Paul
Dourley
Edinburgh1
141Naomi
Farmer
Edinburgh3
142Lucy
Higham
Edinburgh2
143Don
McKenzie
Edinburgh555
144Alexander
McLeod
Edinburgh22
145Gavin
Mcmenemy
Edinburgh2
146Paul
Neil-Maclachlan
Edinburgh555
147Paul
Stanbridge
Edinburgh2
148Stanley
Stoodley
Edinburgh444
149Sean
Walton
Edinburgh555
150Alex
Agrenich
Essex3
151David
Aronsohn
Essex2
152Andrew
Beevers
Essex2
153James
Beevers
Essex3
154Victoria
Carson
Essex2
155Catalin
Cumpanasu
Essex222
156Marc
Dalby
Essex3
157Elaine
Gale
Essex1
158Christopher
Green
Essex121
159Dave
Hanrahan
Essex53
160Ian
Lepley
Essex3
161Sebastian
Pallier
EssexBAF L1
162Peters
Philip
EssexCF L2
163Joanne
Reynolds
Essex22
164Trevor
Richards
Essex2
165Linda
Strachan
Essex3
166Chris
Sullivan
Essex213
167Lyndon
Taylor
Essex554
168Fiona
Turnbull
Essex2
169Lynn
Williams
EssexBAF L1
170Chloe
Dickson
Fife1
171David
Fielding
Fife333
172Sarah Jane
Hampson
Fife2
173Gavin
Mann
Fife1
174Michael
O'Donnell
Fife2
175Michael John
O'Neill
Fife1
176Edward
Rogers
Fife333
177Lorraine
Rose
Fife343
178Ken
Rose
Fife444
179Marie
Steele
Fife11
180Michael
Compton
Gloucs33
181Shaun
Garley
Gloucs432
182Craig
Jinks
Gloucs1
183Bernard
Moss
Gloucs3
184Kevin
Nelson
Gloucs333
185Daniel
Wide
Gloucs2
186Mary
Cohen
Gt.Manchester22
187Charles W
Curry
Gt.Manchester2
188James
Goodall
Gt.Manchester433
189Harry
Gulliver
Gt.ManchesterBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
190Richard
Lloyd-Jones
Gt.Manchester3
191Barry
Massey
Gt.Manchester11
192Lewis
McIntyre
Gt.ManchesterBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
193Jacqueline
Redikin
Gt.Manchester5
194John
Worsley
Gt.ManchesterBAF L4BAF L3BAF Diploma
195Wendy
Batiste
Guernsey1
196Adam
Bonner
Guernsey111
197Joseph
Buxton
Guernsey3
198Julie
Dyer
Guernsey3
199Thomas James
Fitzgerald
Guernsey1
200Ross
Gouarin
Guernsey211
201Paul
Gregory
Guernsey111
202Lauren
Hallett
Guernsey1
203Andrew
Higgs
Guernsey433
204Ross
Martel
Guernsey2
205Ian
Milner
Guernsey2
206Meyrick
Simmonds
Guernsey33
207Jacob
Houghton
Gwynedd1
208Allen
Cooke
Hants44
209Ben
Corbridge
Hants221
210Gordon
Daniels
Hants3
211Patricia
Hunt
Hants2
212Martin
Kirchel
Hants3
213Salvatore
Landolfi
Hants1
214Joash
Lewis
Hants2
215Jennifer
Morris
Hants2
216Andrew
Norris
Hants555
217Russell
North
Hants3
218Hilary
Philbin
Hants4
219Jim
Philbin
Hants55
220Maciej
Pulaczewski
Hants2
221Marilyn
Wheelband
Hants22
222Daniel
Robinson
Herefordshire2
223Sophie
Townsend
Herefordshire1
224George Edward
Beardmore *
HertsFIE DiplomaFIE DiplomaFIE Diploma
225Alex
Beardmore *
Herts3
226Florent
Boyer
Herts3
227Anna
Briercliffe
Herts2
228Acland
Bryant
Herts32
229Melanie
Bryant
Herts1
230Lyle
Bryant
Herts2
231Simon
Caruana
Herts1
232Nick
Cavaciuti
Herts2
233Anthony
Conyard
Herts2
234Jonathan
Daley**
HertsBAF L4
235Andrew
Docherty
Herts2
236Lajos
Fazekas
Herts4BAF L1
237Chris
Gregory
Herts32
238Liam
Harrington
Herts555
239Christopher
Lennon
Herts31
240Anthony
Middleton
HertsBAF L4
241Andrew
Ross
Herts1
242Dominique
Stowell
Herts3
243Philip
West
Herts2
244Maciej
Wojtkowiak
Herts2
245Peter
Wright
Herts245
246Thomas
Corlett
IOM2
247Henry
De Silva
IOM222
248Richard
Bernstein
Jersey2
249Alastair
Christie
JerseyBAF L1
250Robin
Dupre
Jersey4BAF L2
251Meri
Abramenkova
Kent5
252J F
Anderson
Kent22
253Peter
Barwell
KentBAF L3
254Megan
Beddoe
Kent2
255Michael
Belfourd
Kent333
256Shuna
Body
Kent3
257Nicola
Brogan
Kent11
258Anthony
Burwash
Kent22
259Christian
Burwash
Kent34
260David
Carr
Kent2
261Marc
Chapman
Kent555
262Jane A
Clayton
Kent31
263Raymond
Crawfurd
Kent1
264Simon
Dacey
Kent222
265Sarah
Ellis
Kent2
266Catherine
Gandolfi
Kent1
267Peter
Gandolfi
Kent1
268Scott
Greenwood
Kent11
269Trevor
Hill
Kent1
270Marion
Hof
Kent2
271Peter
Huggins
Kent443
272Janet
Huggins
Kent332
273Dominique
Kennett
Kent11
274Kornel
Kossuth
Kent2
275Daniel
Lwanzambi
Kent2
276Jamie
Miller
Kent555
277Kate
Morwell-Neave
Kent322
278Taran
Nicholls
Kent2
279Andrew
Nisbet
Kent21
280Cameron
Prior
Kent2
281Margaret
Shepherd-Foster
Kent12
282Philip
Shepherd-Foster
Kent25
283Atom
Soghoyan
Kent3
284James
Williams
Kent444
285Ian
Worthington
Kent343
286David
Arnold
Lancs1
287Gabriel
Brown
Lancs2
288Philip
Bruce
LancsBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
289Yuen Bun (Henry)
Chan
Lancs1
290Liz
Chinn
Lancs31
291Isobel
Combes
LancsBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
292Natalia
Gyuricska
Lancs2
293Patrick
Jennings
Lancs2
294Robert
Kiss
Lancs555
295Matthew
Metcalf
Lancs2
296Nicholas
Murphy
Lancs333
297Kian
Ryan
Lancs445
298Jordan
Thirlwall
Lancs2
299Ian
Williamson
Lancs21
300Christopher
Beadling
LeicsBAF L3BAF L1BAF L1
301Andrew
Dunkley
Leics2
302Lee
Garner
Leics1
303Julie
Guy
Leics1
304Tamia
John
Leics313
305Paul
Johnstone
Leics333
306Brian
Jordan
Leics2
307Francine
Robb
Leics222
308Aimee
Schofield
Leics1
309Richard
Sharpe
Leics343
310Jacquelyn
Skelton
Leics22
311Stephen J
Smith
Leics12
312Graham
Stretton
Leics555
313John
Carleton
Lincs2
314Kate
Harris
Lincs22
315Jim
Harris
Lincs3
316Norman
Sonderskov
Lincs2
317Dominic
Walden
Lincs2
318Marion
Nemitz
London2
319Jonathan
Webb
London112
320Jack
Boteler
London - C12
321Katriel
Cohn-Gordon
London - C1
322Rupert
Davies-Cooke
London - C21
323Christiane
Elsenbach
London - C2
324Chris
Galesloot
London - C5
325Judit
Homola
London - C2
326Lucy
Johnson
London - C2
327Mark
Kent
London - C5
328Nuno Abel
Koch Esteves
London - C111
329Tamas
Kovacs
London - C2
330Julianna
Revesz
London - C2
331Oksana
Babaeva
London - E44
332Olga
Campofreda
London - EFIS DiplomaFIS DiplomaFIS Diploma
333Elena Iuliana
Cocora
London - E444
334Pierre
Harper
London - E5
335Aleksandar
Lilov
London - E222
336Kamal
Minott
London - E2
337Cyril
Tahon
London - E555
338Jonathan
Weekes
London - E2
339Soji
Aiyenuro
London - N2
340Patricia
Aiyenuro
London - N111
341James
Brosnan
London - N2
342Marco Paolo
Cuomo
London - N2
343Paul
Davis
London - N312
344Silviu
Florescu
London - N333
345Kamil
Golisz
London - N222
346Clare
Halsted
London - N1
347Kenneth
Hanstock
London - N2
348Benjamin
Hodgson
London - N22
349Bence
Juhasz
London - N2
350Michal
Janda
London - N2
351Richard
Kruse
London - N5
352Priscille
Lapoutge
London - N555
353Graham
Miles
London - N33
354Hussain
Sadiq
London - N2
355Aladdin
Sadiq
London - N2
356Ralph
Samwell
London - N2
357Beatrice
Taylor
London - N2
358Tomasz
Walicki
London - N555
359Ian
Williams
London - N4
360Jonathan
Willis
London - N4
361Ziemek
Wojciechowski
London - N5
362Anthony
Coton
London - S3
363Christopher
Coton
London - S3
364Alan
Grafton
London - S322
365Jean-Cristophe
Guibert
London - SFFR Qualification (Fr)FFR Qualification (Fr)FFR Qualification (Fr)
366Natalia
Krolak
London - SPAS Sports Instructor in Fencing & DFF L2
367Lance
Larsen
London - SBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
368Gerard
Lavin
London - S1
369Ian
Lightbown
London - S232
370Lara
McClelland
London - S1
371Glen
Ostacchini
London - S2
372Andrew
Pavaday
London - S555
373Brian
Riseley
London - S211
374Pavel
Rynes
London - S3
375Georgina
Usher
London - S3
376Gabriella Hopka
Varga
London - S222
377Irina
Buzikova
London - W2
378Paul
Harden
London - W222
379Paul
Lowen
London - W2
380Vladimir
Meshkov
London - W444
381Justyna
Osmańska
London - W222
382Pawel
Osmański
London - W2
383Ben
Peggs
London - W2
384David
Standen **
London - WICC DiplomaICC DiplomaICC Diploma
385Leonardo
Suarez
London - W2
386Chris
Gill
Londonderry321
387Jack
Magill
Londonderry415
388Bhupesh
Patel
Manchester3
389Conor
Staniforth
Manchester3
390Atanas
Atanasov
Merseyside444
391Justin
Bell
Merseyside11
392Gary
Clark
Merseyside211
393Allan
Howells
Merseyside4
394Peter
Lloyd
Merseyside3
395Wayne
Lomax
Merseyside333
396Keith
McCarthy
Merseyside222
397Liam
Melvein
Merseyside2
398Joan
Shavaksha
Merseyside2
399David
Stobbs
Merseyside444
400Lynne
Melia
Monmouthshire432
401Graham
Forster
N London2
402Carl
Difford
Newport2
403Peter
Russell
Newport555
404Francesca
Russell*
NewportFIE
405Thomas
Bennett
Norfolk1
406John
Croxon
Norfolk111
407Diane
Goodwin
Norfolk2
408Andrew
Hardman
Norfolk2
409Luke
Hewerdine
NorfolkBAF L2
410Alan
Johnson
Norfolk1
411Robert
Johnson
Norfolk21
412Malcolm
Mather
Norfolk11
413Anthony
Perity
Norfolk333
414Joyce
Ryder
Norfolk23
415Andrew
Sowerby
NorfolkAFA Senior Coach L5BAF L3BAF L4
416Paul
Stimpson ***
NorfolkBAF L3BAF L3
417Margaret
Warner
Norfolk423
418Graham
Beech
Northants333
419Richard
Collins
Northants32
420Paul
Drake
Northants1
421Christopher
Howser
Northants4
422Jonathan
Katz
Northants555
423Jamie
McClement
NorthantsBAF Diploma
424Robert
Parsons
Northants12
425Fraser
Stephen-Smith
Northants1
426Paul
Willmott
Northants1BAF L1
427Michael
Bales
Notts2
428Sean
Baxter
Notts2
429Nickola
Beck
Notts2
430John
Beck
Notts21
431Malcolm
Cawton
Notts433
432Christopher
Forbes
Notts3
433Sharon
Jones
Notts11
434Amiee
Parsons
Notts2
435Sean
Platt
Notts11
436Ian
Scott
Notts11
437Paul
Sibert
Notts444
438Margaret
Walker
Notts1
439Christopher
Wood
Notts3
440Samuel
McCarlie
Orkney221
441Moya
Nelson
Orkney2
442Malcolm
Allton
Oxon444
443Oliver
Bickley
Oxon222
444Martin Luath
Carter
Oxon2
445James
Kingston
Oxon322
446Chris
Roughley
Oxon1
447Steven
Williams
Oxon21
448David
Zakhar
OxonCF L211
449Stephen
Ferguson
Perthshire334
450Oliver
Massey
Powys1
451Colin
MacInnes
Renfrewshire322
452David
Rees
Rhondda Cynon Taf111
453Elizabeth
Anderson
Scotland - C2
454Stuart
Anderson
Scotland - CBAF L3
455Philip
Carson
Scotland - C555
456Kate
Daykin
Scotland - C2
457Chloe
Fielding
Scotland - C
458Philip
Hibbert
Scotland - C21
459Laura
Jamieson
Scotland - C3
460Alex
Keddie
Scotland - C1
461John
Leith
Scotland - CBAF L1
462Gregor
MacCallum
Scotland - C2
463Charity
McArdle
Scotland - C31
464Kevin
Milne
Scotland - C323
465Anthony
Nellikkunnel
Scotland - C13
466John
Oates
Scotland - CSF 2
467Robin
Paterson
Scotland - C11
468David
Rollo
Scotland - C444
469Andrew
Rollo
Scotland - CBAF L1BAF L1
470Glenn
Sancroft
Scotland - C2
471Thomas
Sorbie
Scotland - C222
472Callum
Sutherland
Scotland - C1
473Colin
Whiteford
Scotland - C21
474Ismay
Cowen
Shropshire423
475John S
Cowen
Shropshire443
476David
Hiam
Shropshire21
477Andrew D
Holding
Shropshire12
478Kenneth
Holding
Shropshire3
479Peter E
James
Shropshire11
480Bridie
Lloyd
Shropshire222
481Paul
Ridout
Shropshire21
482Ben
Bates
Somerset2
483Sue
Benney
Somerset5
484Jacqui
Besley
Somerset2
485Jane
Browne
Somerset22
486Sandra
Egginton *
Somerset23
487Jon
Harris
Somerset2
488Nik
Hill
Somerset311
489Nathaniel
Lewis
Somerset5
490Jonathan
Mason
Somerset333
491Margaret
Myers
Somerset2
492Tristan
Parris
Somerset44
493Bethan
Plant
Somerset2
494Peter
Brown
Staffs11
495Ian
Bullock
Staffs1
496David
Dobel-Ober
Staffs2
497William
Gallimore-Tallen
StaffsBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
498Brian
Greaves
Staffs332
499Udu
Kalu Yapp
Staffs1
500David
Oakden
Staffs2
501Alan
Sheriff
Staffs12
502Robert
Blackburne
Stirlingshire3
503Robert
Bales
Suffolk555
504Matthew William
Ball
Suffolk1
505Owen
Birch
Suffolk3
506Monica
Bosworth
Suffolk2
507Elliott
Bragg
Suffolk2
508Chris
Chapman
Suffolk2
509Nathan Lloyd James
Gull
Suffolk2
510Julie
Henson
Suffolk2
511Steven George
Morley
SuffolkBAF L42
512Andrew
Page
Suffolk12
513Robin
Parkes
Suffolk2
514Sarah
Paveley
Suffolk3
515Tracy
Russen
Suffolk223
516John
Sones
Suffolk231
517Michael
Streat
Suffolk3
518Zak
Wheeler
Suffolk12
519Mihail Alexandru
Bela
Surrey3
520Marc
Bengry
Surrey444
521Anne
Boland
Surrey11U
522Mark
Briggs
SurreyIFM DiplomaIFM DiplomaIFM Diploma
523Vinton
Cheng
Surrey1
524Steven
Davey
Surrey555
525Sam
Gibbs
SurreyBAF L2
526James
Hamilton
Surrey2
527David
Hydes
Surrey2
528John
Ince
Surrey555
529Michael
Johnson
Surrey552
530Trevor
Langford
Surrey434
531Johanna
Maynard
Surrey555
532Paul
Netherwood
Surrey1
533Nicholas
Payne
Surrey322
534Lavinia
Puiu
Surrey222
535David
Riseley
Surrey1
536Brian
Robinson
Surrey44
537Timothy
Schofield
Surrey1
538Jon
Sloman
Surrey445
539Kate
Smith
Surrey131
540Emmanuel
Therond
Surrey1FFE Diploma
541Mark
Barrowcliffe
Sussex - E22
542Paul
Beasley
Sussex - E131
543David
Browning
Sussex - EBAF L3
544David
Buist
Sussex - E12
545Gerad
Harmer
Sussex - E331
546Gordon
Mankelow
Sussex - E11
547Will
Miller
Sussex - E23
548Jim
Whelan
Sussex - E2
549Lee
Banting
Sussex - W222
550Della
Bowley
Sussex - W2
551Timothy
Buzwell
Sussex - W12
552Euan
Deamer
Sussex - W2
553Luke
Deamer
Sussex - W2
554Isaac
Jolley
Sussex - WCF L2
555Ian
Lichfield
Sussex - W23
556Vivien
Mills
Sussex - W12
557Francis
Scott
Sussex - W212
558Catherine
Bowd
SwanseaU1U
559Gareth
Law
Swansea211
560Malcolm
Tooley
Teeside444
561Nicola
Aberdeen
Tyne & Wear3
562Iain
Aberdeen
Tyne & Wear43
563James
Docherty
Tyne & Wear21
564Sean
Mulloy
Tyne & Wear1
565Patrick
Pearson
Tyne & Wear555
566Paul
Sutherland
Tyne & Wear21
567Simon
Welsh
Tyne & Wear2
568Lyn
Robinson
Vale of Glamorgan22
569Hannah
Bryars
W London32
570Janet
Baron
W.Midlands3
571Peter
Baron
W.Midlands333
572Richard
Burn
W.Midlands22
573Julie
Foster
W.Midlands1
574David
Kirby
W.Midlands555
575Rhys
Melia
W.Midlands555
576Roger
Simmonds
W.Midlands22
577Ian
Skitt
W.Midlands1BAF L13
578Hannah
Stockley
W.Midlands22
579Samuel
Stockley
W.Midlands32
580Mark
Thomas
W.Midlands221
581Michael
Whitehouse
W.Midlands444
582Joan
Whitehouse
W.Midlands1
583Sami
Beaumont-Cankaya
Warks33
584Adrian
Bedford
Warks22
585Robert
Cawdron
Warks223
586Peter
Cormack
Warks555
587Sierra
Goldberg
Warks1
588Philip J
Harvey
Warks2
589Wai Yu
Kwan
Warks22
590Louisa
Miller
Warks555
591Gianfranco
Muresu
Warks1
592Harry
Parr
Warks222
593Keith
Phillips
Warks
594Sophia
Potter
Warks2
595Daniel
Redshaw
Warks235
596Peter
Rome
Warks555
597Peter
Simmons
Warks2
598Neil
Bromley
Wilts22
599Alan
Knowles
Wilts444
600John
Routledge
Wilts5
601Terri
Westlake
Wilts2
602Tom
Bradley
Worcs22
603Nick
Chapman
Worcs332
604James
Harris
Worcs22
605John
Haynes
Worcs221
606John
Rees
Worcs23
607Henry
Talbot
Worcs333
608Gary
Taylor
Worcs333
609David
Vukomanovic
Worcs321
610Calum
Wilson
Worcs222
611Michael
Evans-Jones
Wrexham1
612Thomas
Gulliver
Wrexham1
613Philip
Haigh
Yorks - E1
614Valerie
Hoodless
Yorks - E1
615Wayne
Mainprize
Yorks - E21
616Caroline
Selwyn-Jones
Yorks - E4
617Ian Stuart
Sharp
Yorks - E2
618Adam
Waller
Yorks - EBAF L2
619Clifton
Weston
Yorks - E11
620Helen
Kay
Yorks - N3
621James
Lockyer
Yorks - N12
622Simon
Trevithick
Yorks - N2
623Stewart
Watson
Yorks - N22FIE Qualification
624Andrew
Basford
Yorks - S234
625Adam
Blight
Yorks - S3
626Peter
Ellinger
Yorks - S322
627Ian
Law
Yorks - S433
628Daniel
Pemberton
Yorks - S111
629Howard
Wheeler
Yorks - S211
630David
Beeston
Yorks - W2
631Michael
Black
Yorks - W1
632Tom
Exeter
Yorks - W1
633Peter
Fletcher
Yorks - W1
634Lubiecki
Marek
Yorks - W1
635Timothy
Noble
Yorks - W2
636Richard
Johnson
Bedford22U
637David
Connolly
Derry12
638Matthew
Russell
Glamorgan1
639Alasdair
Urquhart
HighlandBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
640Peter
Frohlich
Hungary555
641Alex
Pearson
Lanarkshire1
642Tord
Fjermestad
London - SW2
643Glyn
Davies
Merthyr Tydfil2
644Renal
Ganeev
USA
645Anna
Katkova
USAICC DiplomaICC DiplomaICC Diploma
646
Coach Register
BF Coaching QualificationBF Coaching Qualification S
647Chris
Bell
22