NEW Prayer Cycle
MonthMinistry TypeMinistry NameCityStateLeaders
 Collaboration powered by Smartsheet   |   Report Abuse
101-JanMetro/Mountain West
Advent Lutheran Church
WestminsterCORev. Barb Martens
201-JanMetro/Mountain West
All Saints Lutheran Church
AustinCORev. Paul Rosin
301-JanMetro/Mountain West
American Lutheran Church
Grand JunctionCORev. Valerie Carlson
401-JanMetro/Mountain West
Episcopal Church in Garfield County
Glenwood SpringsCORev. Kimberlee Law
501-JanMetro/Mountain West
Evergreen Lutheran Church
EvergreenCORev. Sara Wirth
601-JanMetro/Mountain West
First Lutheran Church
GypsumCOEdward Mooney (TEEM Candidate)
701-JanMetro/Mountain West
Glory Of God Lutheran Church
Wheat RidgeCORev. Emily Cardin
801-JanMetro/Mountain West
Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
Glenwood SpringsCORev. Jeff Carlson
901-JanMetro/Mountain West
Highlands Lutheran Church
DenverCORev. Deb Cote
1001-JanMetro/Mountain West
Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Wheat RidgeCORev. Ron Bock
1101-JanMetro/Mountain West
King of Glory Lutheran Church
ArvadaCORev. Laura Bostrom
1201-JanMetro/Mountain West
Lord of the Mountains Lutheran Church
DillonCO
1301-JanMetro/Mountain West
Lord Of The Valley Lutheran Church
GranbyCORev. Brian Bergum
1401-JanMetro/Mountain West
Mount Of The Holy Cross Lutheran Church
VailCORev. Scott Beebe
1501-JanMetro/Mountain West
Nativity Lutheran Church
Commerce CityCORev. Will Johnson
1601-JanMetro/Mountain West
Shepherd of the Valley and American Lutheran
Grand JunctionCODeacon Gail Britt
1701-JanMetro/Mountain West
Shepherd Of The Valley Lutheran Church
Grand JunctionCORev. Kaila Armbruster
1801-JanMetro/Mountain West
Spirit of the Mountain
GoldenCORev. Paul Hofer
1901-JanMetro/Mountain West
St John Lutheran Church
ThorntonCORev. Wes Dunbar
2001-JanMetro/Mountain West
St Mark's Church Of Grace Episcopal Lutheran Ministry
CraigCORev. Bain White
2101-JanMetro/Mountain West
St Stephen Lutheran Church
NorthglennCORev. Amanda Achterberg
2201-JanMetro/Mountain West
St. Andrew Lutheran Church
ArvadaCORev. Bev Piro
2301-JanMetro/Mountain West
United Church of the San Juans Lutheran Church
RidgwayCORev. Charlie Packard
2401-JanMetro/Mountain West
Zion Lutheran Church
MontroseCORev. Michael Mortvedt
2501-JanMetro/Mountain West
Zion Lutheran Church
Idaho SpringsCO
2602-FebBorder
Desert Springs Lutheran Church
Truth Or ConsequencesNMRev. Peter Cacoperdo---
2702-FebBorder
Iglesia Luterana Cristo Rey
El PasoTXRev. Rose Mary Sanchez Guzman
2802-FebBorder
New Hope Lutheran Church
El PasoTX
2902-FebBorder
Our Savior Lutheran Church
AlamogordoNMRev. Michael Degner
3002-FebBorder
Peace Lutheran Church
Las CrucesNM
3102-FebBorder
Peace Lutheran Church
El PasoTX
3202-FebBorder
Sierra Blanca Presbytery
CoronaNMRev. LaVonne Johnson
3302-FebBorder
St Mark Lutheran Church
RoswellNMRev. Dan Tisdel
3402-FebBorder
St Peter Lutheran Church
CarlsbadNM
3502-FebBorder
St Timothy Lutheran Church
El PasoTX
3602-FebBorder
Trinity Lutheran Church
Las CrucesNMRev. Catherine Lemons
3702-FebBorder
Trinity Lutheran Church
HobbsNM
3803-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
Atonement Lutheran Church
BoulderCORev. Chad Kohlmeyer
3903-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
LongmontCORev. Katie Chullino, Deacon Ann Maki
4003-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
Christ The Servant Lutheran Church
LouisvilleCORev. Stephanie Lord
4103-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
Cross Of Christ Lutheran Church
BroomfieldCORev. Kathy Armstrong, Rev. Aly Kohlmeyer
4203-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
First Lutheran Church
LongmontCORev. Garrett Struessel, Rev. Katie Emery
4303-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
Grace Lutheran Church
BoulderCORev. Matthew Weber
4403-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
Lutheran Church Of Hope
BroomfieldCORev. Scott McAnally
4503-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
Rejoice Lutheran Church
ErieCO
4603-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
Shepherd Of The Hills Lutheran Church
BoulderCORev. Janet Kettering
4703-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
Trinity Lutheran Church
BoulderCO
4803-MarchBoulder/Broomfield
Westview Church
BoulderCO
4904-AprilWyoming
Ascension Lutheran Church
CheyenneWYRev. Michael Mortvedt
5004-AprilWyoming
Covenant Lutheran Church
WheatlandWYRev. Joshua Bruns
5104-AprilWyoming
Faith Lutheran Church
LanderWYRev. Kris Trahnstrom
5204-AprilWyoming
Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
CasperWY
5304-AprilWyoming
Grace Lutheran Church
CasperWY
5404-AprilWyoming
Mount of Olives Lutheran Church
Rock SpringsWYRev. Levi Powers
5504-AprilWyoming
Our Saviour's Lutheran Church
CasperWYRev. Jo Ann Neal
5604-AprilWyoming
Prince Of Peace Lutheran Church
GilletteWYDeaconness Colleen Teeuwe
5704-AprilWyoming
St John Lutheran Church
RivertonWYRev. Bonita Knox
5804-AprilWyoming
St Luke's Lutheran Church
BuffaloWY
5904-AprilWyoming
St Paul's Lutheran Church
CheyenneWYRev. Alison George
6004-AprilSynod Council
Synod Council
Earline Bohling, Rev. Eric Allert, Jody Brammer-Hoelter, Jeff Fairfax, Debra Frank Dew, Kenny LaJoy, Wyatt Smith, Abel Salazar, Susan Sharkey, Deacon Mary Stoneback, Rev. Dan Tisdel, Rev. Julie Brooks, Terry Cole, Ray Ferry, Susan Mitchell, Julie Reusser, Rev. Matthew Weber, Rev. Debra Jimenez, Thom Edgar
6104-AprilWyoming
Trinity Lutheran Church
LaramieWYRev. Nathan Keith
6205-MayMetro East
All Saints Lutheran Church
AuroraCORev. Chelsea Achterberg
6305-MayMetro East
Augustana Lutheran Church
DenverCORev. Ann Hultquist, Rev. Caitlin Trussell, Deacon Shanna VanderWel
6405-MayMetro East
Aurora Church Together Strategy With Homeless
AuroraCORev. Tyg Taylor
6505-MayMetro East
Bethel Lutheran Church
AuroraCORev. Barb Lemke
6605-MayMetro East
Christ the Savior Lutheran Church
AuroraCORev. Paul Ziegler
6705-MayMetro East
Cross Of Glory Lutheran Church
DenverCORev. Michael Lemke
6805-MayMetro East
Epiphany Lutheran Church
DenverCORev. Libbie Reinking
6905-MayMetro East
Hkbp Montclair Lutheran Church
AuroraCORev. Mercy Rumengan
7005-MayMetro East
Holy Love Lutheran Church
AuroraCO
7105-MayMetro East
House For All Sinners And Saints Lutheran Church
DenverCORev. Reagan Humber, Deacon Ryan Cronshaw
7205-MayMetro East
Joy Lutheran Church
ParkerCORev. Rod Hank, Rev. Ryan Jerome
7305-MayMetro East
Lord Of The Hills Lutheran Church
CentennialCORev. Margot Wright
7405-MayMetro East
Messiah Community Lutheran Church
DenverCORev. Inga Oyan Longbrake
7505-MayMetro East
New Beginnings
DenverCORev. Terry Schjang
7605-MayMetro East
Our Saviors Lutheran Church
DenverCORev. Marty Lettow
7705-MayMetro East
Peace in Christ
ElizabethCORev. Alena Lamirato
7805-MayMetro East
Saron Lutheran Church
StrasburgCO
7905-MayMetro East
St Mark Lutheran Church
AuroraCORev. Nic Leither
8005-MayMetro East
St Paul Lutheran Church
DenverCORev. Barbara Berry-Bailey, Deacon Mark Filbert
8106-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Ascension Lutheran Church
Colorado SpringsCORev. Dan Holt, Rev. Dan Smith, Deacon Mary Stoneback
8206-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Christ the King Lutheran Church
Colorado SpringsCORev. Paula Stecker
8306-JuneSoutheast Colorado
First Lutheran Church
Colorado SpringsCORev. Carrie Baylis, Rev. Travis Norton
8406-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Grace Lutheran Church
Colorado SpringsCORev. Gene Zeller
8506-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Holy Cross Lutheran Church
La JuntaCO
8606-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Immanuel Lutheran Church
BethuneCO
8706-JuneSoutheast Colorado
King Of Kings Lutheran Church
PuebloCORev. Bill Dohle
8806-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Mount Calvary Lutheran Church
Colorado SpringsCORev. Kevin Cho
8906-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Our Savior Lutheran Church
Wild HorseCO
9006-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Prince Of Peace Lutheran Church
Colorado SpringsCORev. Dave Cruson
9106-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Shepherd Of The Hills Lutheran Church
Canon CityCORev. Chris Hjelmstad
9206-JuneSoutheast Colorado
St Paul Lutheran Church
CalhanCORev. Harvey Johnson
9306-JuneSoutheast Colorado
St Pauls Lutheran Church
Sugar CityCO
9406-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Tabor Lutheran Church
PuebloCORev. Ruby Narucki
9506-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Trinity Lutheran Church
FowlerCORev. Wayne Josephson
9606-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Trinity Lutheran Church
MonumentCORev. Michael Vinson, Deacon Missie Bonser
9706-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Zion Lutheran Church
LimonCO
9806-JuneSoutheast Colorado
Zion Lutheran Church
TrinidadCORev. Andrea Doeden
9907-JulyNorth New Mexico
All Saints Lutheran Church
AlbuquerqueNMRev. Kristin Schultz
10007-JulyNorth New Mexico
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
Los AlamosNMRev. Nicolé Ferry
10107-JulyNorth New Mexico
Camino de Vida
AlbuquerqueNMRev. Guillermo Yela
10207-JulyNorth New Mexico
Christ Lutheran Church
Santa FeNMRev. Joene Herr
10307-JulyNorth New Mexico
Christ The King Lutheran Church
DurangoCORev. Tim Orlowski, Deacon Mandy Gardner
10407-JulyNorth New Mexico
Community of Joy Lutheran Church
Rio RanchoNMRev. Paul Schick
10507-JulyNorth New Mexico
Cross Of Hope Lutheran Church
AlbuquerqueNMRev. Adam Berndt
10607-JulyNorth New Mexico
Glocal Ministry/Community of Joy
Rio RanchoNMRev. Hesron Sihombing
10707-JulyNorth New Mexico
Holy Cross Lutheran Church
AlbuquerqueNMRev. Matthew Powell
10807-JulyNorth New Mexico
Lutheran Church of the Servant
Santa FeNMRev. Jason McSpadden
10907-JulyNorth New Mexico
Messiah Lutheran Church
AlbuquerqueNMRev. Doug Mathison
11007-JulyNorth New Mexico
St Luke Lutheran Church
AlbuquerqueNMRev. Christa von Zychlin, Rev. Wayne Nieminen
11107-JulyNorth New Mexico
St Paul Lutheran Church
AlbuquerqueNMRev. Kristi Koppel
11207-JulyNorth New Mexico
St Paul's/Peace Church, Inc.
Las VegasNMRev. Madelynn Johnston
11307-JulyNorth New Mexico
St Timothy Lutheran Church
AlbuquerqueNMRev. Rachael Powell
11407-JulyNorth New Mexico
Trinity Lutheran Church
FarmingtonNMRev. Larry Davis
11507-JulyNorth New Mexico
Valley Lutheran Church
Los LunasNMRev. Kenneth Vogler
11608-AugNorth Colorado
All Saints Lutheran Church
BrushCODeacon Ro Fesser, interim
11708-AugNorth Colorado
Bethel Lutheran Church
WindsorCORev. David Pederson
11808-AugNorth Colorado
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
BrushCO
11908-AugNorth Colorado
Faith Lutheran Church
EatonCORev. John Maroni
12008-AugNorth Colorado
First Lutheran Church
AultCORev. Erin Dunlavy
12108-AugNorth Colorado
Immanuel Lutheran Church
GreeleyCORev. Dan Hays, interim
12208-AugNorth Colorado
King Of Glory Lutheran Church
LovelandCORev. Ruth Ann Loughry, Rev. Deb Abbott
12308-AugNorth Colorado
Lutheran Church Of Our Redeemer
Fort MorganCO
12408-AugNorth Colorado
Our Savior's Lutheran Church
GreeleyCORev. John Knutson, Deacon Korra Looschen
12508-AugNorth Colorado
Our Saviour Lutheran Church
Fort CollinsCORev. Leta Behrens, Rev. Michael Stadtmueller
12608-AugNorth Colorado
Peace Evangelical Lutheran Church
AkronCORev. Jeff Hanson
12708-AugNorth Colorado
Peace Lutheran Church
SterlingCORev. Jeff Hanson
12808-AugNorth Colorado
Shepherd Of The Hills Lutheran Church
Fort CollinsCORev. Jennifer Moser
12908-AugNorth Colorado
Shepherd Of The Mountains Lutheran Church
Estes ParkCORev. Ron Bockhaus
13008-AugNorth Colorado
Shepherd of the Valley Lutheran Church
La SalleCORev Tim Bettger, interim
13108-AugNorth Colorado
Spirit Of Joy Lutheran Church
Fort CollinsCORev. David Ryder
13208-AugNorth Colorado
Trinity Lutheran Church
Fort CollinsCORev. Rick Reiten, Deacon Katie Kline
13308-AugNorth Colorado
Trinity Lutheran Church
LovelandCORev. Chris Davis
13408-AugNorth Colorado
Zion Lutheran Church
LovelandCORev. Joel Pancoast, Rev. Sonja Pancoast
13509-SepMetro South
Abiding Hope Lutheran Church
LittletonCORev. Doug Hill, Rev. Jay Gamelin
13609-SepMetro South
Atonement Lutheran Church
LakewoodCORev. Kristi Beebe
13709-SepMetro South
Bethany Lutheran Church
Cherry Hills VillageCORev. Gary Sandberg, Rev. Nate Preisinger
13809-SepMetro South
Centennial Lutheran Church
EnglewoodCO
13909-SepMetro South
Christ Lutheran Church
Highlands RanchCORev. Eric Allert
14009-SepMetro South
Christ The King Lutheran Church
DenverCORev. Joel Rothe
14109-SepMetro South
Faith Lutheran Church
GoldenCORev. Jane Jebsen
14209-SepMetro South
Holy Shepherd Lutheran Church
LakewoodCORev. Michael TeKrony, Rev. Julie Brooks
14309-SepMetro South
Holy Trinity Lutheran Church
LittletonCORev. Sonja Sandquist
14409-SepMetro South
Latino Ministry West Denver
DenverCORev. Quirino Cornejo
14509-SepMetro South
Lutheran Church of the Holy Spirit
CentennialCORev. Gordy Sandquist, Deacon Sarah Bjornebo
14609-SepMetro South
Lutheran Church of the Master
LakewoodCO
14709-SepMetro South
Prince Of Peace Lutheran Church
DenverCORev. Todd Hawkins
14809-SepMetro South
Rejoicing Spirits
Cherry Hills VillageCO
14909-SepMetro South
Risen Lord Lutheran Church
ConiferCORev. Kim Gonia
15009-SepMetro South
Spirit of the Mountain Lutheran Church
GoldenCO
15109-SepMetro South
St Peter Lutheran Church
Greenwood VillageCORev. Dave Risendal
15209-SepMetro South
St Philip Lutheran Church
LittletonCORev. Brad Doty
15309-SepMetro South
Well of Hope
Castle RockCORev. Julie McNitt
15410-OctSocial Ministry
Border Servant Corps
Las CrucesNMKari Lenander
15510-OctSocial Ministry
EbenEzer Care Center
BrushCODeacon Ro Fesser, Shelly Griffith
15610-OctChaplaincy
Exempla Good Samaritan
LafayetteCO
15710-OctChaplaincy
Horan & McConaty Mortuary
EnglewoodCODeacon Jennifer McBride
15810-OctCampus Ministry
LCM-Auraria Campus Ministry
DenverCOIhoby Rakotomalala
15910-OctCampus Ministry
LCM-Colorado Mesa University
Grand JunctionCORev. Kaila Armbruster
16010-OctCampus Ministry
LCM-Colorado State University
Fort CollinsCORev. Paul Judson
16110-OctCampus Ministry
LCM-New Mexico State
Las CrucesNM
16210-OctCampus Ministry
LCM-University of Colorado Boulder
BoulderCORev. Zach Parris, Megan Sawyer
16310-OctCampus Ministry
LCM-University of Denver
DenverCOLiza Hanson
16410-OctCampus Ministry
LCM-University of New Mexico
AlbuquerqueNMRev. Bre Roberts
16510-OctCampus Ministry
LCM-University of Northern Colorado
GreeleyCORev. Daren Erisman
16610-OctCampus Ministry
LCM-University of Wyoming
LaramieWYRev. Nathan Keith
16710-OctCampus Ministry
LCM-Utah State University
LoganUTRev. Emily Kuenker
16810-OctSocial Ministry
Lutheran Family Services Rocky Mountains
DenverCOJames Horan
16910-OctChaplaincy
Mercy Regional Medical Center
DurangoCORev. Joshua Magyar
17010-OctOutdoor Ministry
Messiah Mountain Retreat Center
Indian HillsCOJen Engquist, Matt Bishop
17110-OctChaplaincy
Penrose-St. Francis Health Services
Colorado SpringsCORev. Julie Britsch
17210-OctChaplaincy
Presbyterian Health Care
AlbuquerqueNMRev. Janet Morse
17310-OctOutdoor Ministry
Rainbow Trail Lutheran Camp
HillsideCODave Jarvis
17410-OctOutdoor Ministry
Sky Ranch Lutheran Camp
Fort CollinsCO
17510-OctChaplaincy
Sky Ridge Medical Center
Lone TreeCORev. Laurie Jeddeloh
17610-OctChaplaincy
St. Anthony Hospital
LakewoodCORev. Alicia Harker
17710-OctChaplaincy
St. Anthony Summit Medical Center
FriscoCORev. Lydia Ziauddin
17810-OctChaplaincy
U.S. Air Force
ColumbiaSCRev. Kristoffer Cox
17910-OctChaplaincy
U.S. Army
Rev. Eric Meyners, Rev. Christian Nisonger
18010-OctSocial Ministry
Upbring
AustinTXRev. Emmanuel Jackson
18110-OctSocial Ministry
Urban Servant Corps
DenverCOKrista Kilgus
18211-NovELCA Ministries
Candidacy and Leadership Manager, Regions 1 and 2
PortlandORDeacon Laura Gifford
18311-NovEcumenical Partners
Colorado Council of Churches
DenverCOAdrian Miller
18411-NovELCA Ministries
ELCA Churchwide Staff
ChicagoIL
18511-NovELCA Ministries
ELCA Foundation
18611-NovELCA Ministries
ELCA Global Mission
Rev. Anne Morawski
18711-NovELCA Ministries
ELCA Global Mission, Madagascar
Rev. Themba Mkhebela
18811-NovELCA Ministries
ELCA Presiding Bishop
ChicagoILBishop Elizabeth Eaton
18911-NovELCA Ministries
Mission Investment Fund
SuperiorCORev. Janice Kibler
19011-NovEcumenical Partners
New Mexico Council of Churches
Susan Quass
19111-NovOffice of the Bishop
Office of the Bishop
DenverCO
19211-NovELCA Ministries
Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary
BerkeleyCARev. Ray Pickett, Rev. Sara Wilson, Rev. Shauna Hannan
19311-NovELCA Ministries
Portico
DenverCOAndrea Arey
19411-NovELCA Ministries
RMS Companion Synods in Madagascar
Mahanjanga Synod, Antsiranana Synod, Avaratra Atsinanana Synod, Sofia Synod
19511-NovELCA Ministries
Wartburg West
DenverCOGreg Lorenz
19611-NovEcumenical Partners
Wyoming Interfaith Network
19711-NovELCA Ministries
Young Adults in Global Mission Country Coordinator
Rev. Gabi Aelabouni, Rev. Meghan Aelabouni
19811-NovOn Leave From Call
19911/NovELCA Ministries
Betela Synod, Madagascar
Rev. Albert
20012-DecUtah
Ascension Lutheran Church
OgdenUTRev. Debra Jimenez
20112-DecUtah
Ascension-St Matthews Church Lutheran Church
PriceUTRev. Rebecca Aardahl
20212-DecUtah
Elim Lutheran Church
OgdenUTRev. Bruce Kolasch
20312-DecUtah
Mount Tabor Lutheran Church
Salt Lake CityUTRev. David Nichols, Rev. Dana Lee Simon
20412-DecUtah
Our Saviour's Evangelical Lutheran Church
HolladayUTRev. Brigette Weier
20512-DecUtah
Prince Of Peace Lutheran Church
LoganUTRev. Emily Kuenker
20612-DecUtah
Shepherd Of The Mountains Lutheran Church
Park CityUTRev. Steve Leiser
20712-DecUtah
St Matthew's Lutheran Church
TaylorsvilleUTRev. Christine Higueria-Street
20812-DecUtah
Trinity Lutheran Church
EvanstonWY
20912-DecUtah
Zion Evangelical Lutheran Church
Salt Lake CityUTRev. Chris Berry