FOR WEB - Water Utilities eligible for co-funding
ProponentSSWP IDEligibilityFunding deed Commencement Date
 Collaboration powered by Smartsheet   |   Report Abuse
1
Armidale Regional Council
SSWP254Eligible - recommended for funding19/03/20
2
Ballina Shire Council
SSWP258Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
3
Balranald Shire Council
SSWP203Eligible - recommended for funding07/01/20
4
Bathurst Regional Council
SSWP222Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
5
Bellingen Shire Council
SSWP263Eligible - recommended for funding14/10/20
6
Blayney Shire Council
SSWP249Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
7
Bogan Shire Council
SSWP226Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
8
Bourke Shire Council
SSWP272Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
9
Brewarrina Shire Council
SSWP220Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
10
Cabonne Council
SSWP268Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
11
Carrathool Shire Council
SSWP208Eligible - recommended for funding16/12/20
12
Central Coast Council
SSWP267Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
13
Central NSW Joint Organisation
SSWP251Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
14
Central Tablelands Water
SSWP216Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
15
Clarence Valley Council
SSWP250Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
16
Cobar Shire Council
SSWP259Eligible - recommended for funding29/01/21
17
Coffs Harbour City Council
SSWP229Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
18
Coonamble Shire Council
SSWP244Eligible - recommended for funding09/06/21
19
Cowra Shire Council
SSWP215Eligible - recommended for funding15/03/21
20
Dubbo Regional Council
SSWP264Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
21
Edward River Council
SSWP239Eligible - recommended for funding25/03/21
22
Forbes Shire Council
SSWP212Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
23
Gilgandra Shire Council
SSWP236Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
24
Glen Innes Severn Council
SSWP228Eligible - recommended for funding17/08/20
25
Goldenfields Water County Council
SSWP265Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
26
Goulburn Mulwaree Council
SSWP241Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
27
Greater Hume Shire Council
SSWP205Eligible - recommended for funding14/10/19
28
Griffith City Council
SSWP232Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
29
Gwydir Shire Council
SSWP218Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
30
Hay Shire Council
SSWP252Eligible - recommended for funding02/06/20
31
Kempsey Shire Council
SSWP225Eligible - recommended for funding30/03/20
32
Kyogle Council
SSWP269Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
33
Lachlan Shire Council
SSWP207Eligible - recommended for funding16/09/20
34
Lithgow City Council
SSWP248Eligible - recommended for funding14/07/21
35
Lockhart Shire Council
SSWP204Eligible - recommended for funding12/09/19
36
Mid Western Regional Council
SSWP238Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
37
MidCoast Council
SSWP255Eligible - recommended for funding29/03/21
38
Moree Plains Shire Council
SSWP211Eligible - recommended for funding10/03/20
39
Murray River Council
SSWP210Eligible - recommended for funding12/09/20
40
Murrumbidgee Council
SSWP233Eligible - recommended for funding21/02/20
41
Muswellbrook Shire Council
SSWP257Eligible - recommended for funding29/01/21
42
Namoi Joint Organisation
SSWP260Eligible - recommended for funding11/02/21
43
Narrabri Shire Council
SSWP253Eligible - recommended for funding21/04/20
44
Narrandera Shire Council
SSWP243Eligible - recommended for funding25/06/20
45
Narromine Shire Council
SSWP206Eligible - recommended for funding25/05/21
46
Northern Rivers Joint Organisation
SSWP234Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
47
Oberon Council
SSWP221Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
48
Orange City Council
SSWP209Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
49
Parkes Shire Council
SSWP213Eligible - recommended for funding07/08/20
50
Port Macquarie-Hastings Council
SSWP219Eligible - recommended for funding23/12/19
51
Richmond Valley Council
SSWP261Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
52
Rous County Council
SSWP231Eligible - recommended for funding20/09/19
53
Shoalhaven City Council
SSWP224Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
54
Singleton Council
SSWP240Eligible - recommended for funding24/02/20
55
Snowy Monaro Regional Council
SSWP245Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
56
Temora Shire Council
SSWP256Eligible - recommended for funding24/06/20
57
Tenterfield Shire Council
SSWP217Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
58
Tweed Shire Council
SSWP266Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
59
Upper Hunter Shire Council
SSWP237Eligible - recommended for funding07/04/21
60
Upper Lachlan Shire Council
SSWP235Eligible - recommended for funding09/06/21
61
Uralla Shire Council
SSWP214Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
62
Walgett Shire Council
SSWP262Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
63
Warrumbungle Shire Council
SSWP223Eligible - recommended for fundingpending
64
Wentworth Shire Council
SSWP242Eligible - recommended for funding04/06/21
65
Yass Valley Council
SSWP230Eligible - recommended for funding18/11/19
66
67
68