1 | edward_r_dalton@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Clarksburg | 4A West | Gaithersburg | Win | 19 | 8 |
2 | joseph_p_collins@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Gaithersburg | 4A West | Clarksburg | Loss | 8 | 19 |
3 | jody_d_tyler@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Northwest | 4A West | Watkins Mill | | | |
4 | jeffrey_l_rabberman@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Quince Orchard | 4A West | VA - South County | Win | 54 | 7 |
5 | whitlowd@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Richard Montgomery | 4A West | John F. Kennedy | Win | 2 | 0 |
6 | jesse_a_irvin@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Seneca Valley | 4A West | Winston Churchill | Win | 14 | 10 |
7 | jesse_r_smith@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Winston Churchill | 4A West | Seneca Valley | | | |
8 | tiffani.clarke@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Bladensburg | 4A South | DC - Sidwell Friends | Loss | 0 | 27 |
9 | jessica.brandt@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Bowie | 4A South | Mergenthaler | Loss | 6 | 44 |
10 | carlyle.rose@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Charles H. Flowers | 4A South | DC - Friendship Collegiate Academy | Loss | 0 | 14 |
11 | jason.gordon@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Dr. Henry A. Wise | 4A South | VA - Maury | | | |
12 | robert.langway@pgcps.org | Week 1 | DuVal | 4A South | Douglass-PG | Loss | 6 | 22 |
13 | brian.moore@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Parkdale | 4A South | Kenwood | Win | 16 | 14 |
14 | thomas.green@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Eleanor Roosevelt | 4A South | New Town | | | |
15 | michael_r_krawczel@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Bethesda-CC | 4A North | Walter Johnson | Win | 21 | 12 |
16 | edward.lewis@pgcps.org | Week 1 | High Point | 4A North | Bye | | | |
17 | donald.cleveland@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Laurel | 4A North | Surrattsville | Win | 46 | 28 |
18 | rita_j_boule@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Montgomery Blair | 4A North | Wheaton | Win | 39 | 7 |
19 | terri.dendy@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Northwestern | 4A North | Crossland | | | |
20 | dessalyn_s_dillard@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Paint Branch | 4A North | Northwood | Loss | 0 | 2 |
21 | Larry_A_HurdJr@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Walter Johnson | 4A North | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | Loss | 12 | 21 |
22 | thomas_m_mctighe@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Wheaton | 4A North | Montgomery Blair | Loss | 7 | 39 |
23 | palvanos@aacps.org | Week 1 | Annapolis | 4A East | Old Mill | | 40 | 20 |
24 | knecessary@aacps.org | Week 1 | Broadneck | 4A East | MD - St. Mary's | Win | 28 | 13 |
25 | tscherer2@bcps.org | Week 1 | Dundalk | 4A East | Crofton | Win | 36 | 0 |
26 | khines@aacps.org | Week 1 | Glen Burnie | 4A East | Arundel | Loss | 7 | 35 |
27 | jmcook2@aacps.org | Week 1 | Meade | 4A East | Severn Run | | | |
28 | raleardi@aacps.org | Week 1 | North County | 4A East | Lansdowne | | | |
29 | jmarkle@bcps.org | Week 1 | Parkville | 4A East | Woodlawn | Win | 30 | 8 |
30 | scott_a_zanni@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Col. Zadok Magruder | 4A-3A West | Springbrook | Loss | 0 | 7 |
31 | Keivette.Hammond@fcps.org | Week 1 | Frederick | 4A-3A West | Middletown | | | |
32 | Michael.Chavez@fcps.org | Week 1 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | 4A-3A West | WV - Washington | Loss | 7 | 34 |
33 | acourtney@aacps.org | Week 1 | Severn Run | 4A-3A West | Meade | Loss | 6 | 43 |
34 | alton_l_lightsey@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A-3A West | Poolesville | Win | 43 | 0 |
35 | John.OConnor@fcps.org | Week 1 | Tuscarora | 4A-3A West | North Hagerstown | | | |
36 | Mitchell.Rubin@fcps.org | Week 1 | Urbana | 4A-3A West | DC - Ballou | | | |
37 | lisa_magness@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Watkins Mill | 4A-3A West | Northwest | Loss | 0 | 70 |
38 | christina_m_fitzpatrick@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Albert Einstein | 4A-3A South | Damascus | Loss | 0 | 14 |
39 | jared_b_fribush@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | James Hubert Blake | 4A-3A South | Walt Whitman | Win | 28 | 14 |
40 | amanda_l_twele@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | John F. Kennedy | 4A-3A South | Richard Montgomery | Loss | 0 | 2 |
41 | marco_g_fuggitti@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Northwood | 4A-3A South | Paint Branch | Win | 2 | 0 |
42 | epcarey1@aacps.org | Week 1 | Old Mill | 4A-3A South | Annapolis | Loss | 20 | 40 |
43 | daniel_feher@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Springbrook | 4A-3A South | Col. Zadock Magruder | | | |
44 | tonya.manago@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Suitland | 4A-3A South | DC - Dunbar | | 13 | 60 |
45 | william_g_toth@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Walt Whitman | 4A-3A South | James Hubert Blake | Loss | 14 | 28 |
46 | rhambor@bcps.org | Week 1 | Catonsville | 4A-3A North | Dulaney | Win | 37 | 18 |
47 | MRotimi@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Digital Harbor | 4A-3A North | Patterson Mill | | | |
48 | gkarpers@bcps.org | Week 1 | Dulaney | 4A-3A North | Catonsville | Loss | 18 | 37 |
49 | aruocco@bcps.org | Week 1 | Kenwood | 4A-3A North | Parkdale | Loss | 14 | 16 |
50 | pnixon01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Mergenthaler | 4A-3A North | Bowie | | | |
51 | rhruz@bcps.org | Week 1 | Perry Hall | 4A-3A North | Manchester Valley | Win | 34 | 6 |
52 | jnash3@bcps.org | Week 1 | Towson | 4A-3A North | Sparrows Point | | | |
53 | mfoxwell2@bcps.org | Week 1 | Woodlawn | 4A-3A North | Parkville | Loss | 8 | 30 |
54 | jmartin@aacps.org | Week 1 | Crofton | 4A-3A East | Dundalk | Loss | 0 | 37 |
55 | rmhanley@smcps.org | Week 1 | Great Mills | 4A-3A East | McDonough | Win | 36 | 8 |
56 | brandon_lauer@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Howard | 4A-3A East | Centennial | Win | 36 | 0 |
57 | rbhenderson@smcps.org | Week 1 | Leonardtown | 4A-3A East | North Point | | | |
58 | joseph_thomas@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Long Reach | 4A-3A East | Wilde Lake | Loss | 20 | 24 |
59 | ashattuck@ccboe.com | Week 1 | North Point | 4A-3A East | Leonardtown | | | |
60 | marcus_lewis@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Reservoir | 4A-3A East | Oakland Mills | Loss | 0 | 33 |
61 | dkauffman@aacps.org | Week 1 | Severna Park | 4A-3A East | Glenelg | Win | 14 | 9 |
62 | Howard.Putterman@fcps.org | Week 1 | Linganore | 3A West | Wicomico | Win | 40 | 12 |
63 | empadge@carrollk12.org | Week 1 | Manchester Valley | 3A West | Perry Hall | | | |
64 | cunnidan@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | North Hagerstown | 3A West | Tuscarora | Loss | 20 | 27 |
65 | Mark.Wolcott@fcps.org | Week 1 | Oakdale | 3A West | Milford Mill Academy | Loss | 13 | 41 |
66 | farron_s_riggs@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Rockville | 3A West | Sherwood | Loss | 8 | 46 |
67 | jason_d_woodward@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Sherwood | 3A West | Rockville | Win | 46 | 8 |
68 | freemdwa@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | South Hagerstown | 3A West | Century | Win | 20 | 15 |
69 | bltombs@carrollk12.org | Week 1 | Westminster | 3A West | Franklin | Loss | 14 | 24 |
70 | rlwoods@aacps.org | Week 1 | Arundel | 3A South | Glen Burnie | Win | 35 | 7 |
71 | esnyder@aacps.org | Week 1 | Chesapeake-AA | 3A South | South Carroll | | 0 | 7 |
72 | rmsapp@smcps.org | Week 1 | Chopticon | 3A South | Henry E. Lackey | Loss | 6 | 42 |
73 | kfmiller@aacps.org | Week 1 | Northeast-AA | 3A South | MD - St. Paul's | | | |
74 | karceskys@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Northern-C | 3A South | Westlake | Loss | 33 | 48 |
75 | dklingel@aacps.org | Week 1 | South River | 3A South | Southern-AA | Win | 22 | 20 |
76 | jsmith@ccboe.com | Week 1 | St. Charles | 3A South | Calvert | Loss | 9 | 23 |
77 | tim.lindecamp@hcps.org | Week 1 | Aberdeen | 3A North | Harford Technical | Loss | 6 | 27 |
78 | racontee@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Baltimore City College | 3A North | Edgewood | Loss | 0 | 26 |
79 | JSCorbin@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Baltimore Polytechnic | 3A North | Hereford | | | |
80 | craig.reddish@hcps.org | Week 1 | Bel Air | 3A North | Fallston | | | |
81 | sarah.friedman@hcps.org | Week 1 | Edgewood | 3A North | Baltimore City College | | | |
82 | mclever@bcps.org | Week 1 | Franklin | 3A North | Westminster | Win | 24 | 14 |
83 | kluby@bcps.org | Week 1 | Overlea | 3A North | Patapsco | Win | 22 | 14 |
84 | dbomar@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Patterson | 3A North | Lake Clifton | Loss | 6 | 8 |
85 | michael_senisi@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Atholton | 3A East | River Hill | | | |
86 | michael_lerner@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Guilford Park | 3A East | Hammond | Win | 34 | 8 |
87 | smurphy4@bcps.org | Week 1 | Lansdowne | 3A East | North County | Win | 14 | 13 |
88 | jarrett_ingram@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Marriotts Ridge | 3A East | Mount Hebron | Win | 42 | 0 |
89 | brian_rau@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Mount Hebron | 3A East | Marriotts Ridge | Loss | 0 | 42 |
90 | troy_stevenson@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Oakland Mills | 3A East | Reservoir | Win | 33 | 0 |
91 | cecille.greenfield@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Oxon Hill | 3A East | Potomac | Win | 34 | 7 |
92 | james_creighton@hcpss.org | Week 1 | River Hill | 3A East | Atholton | Loss | 7 | 27 |
93 | jeannie_prevosto@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Centennial | 2A West | Howard | Loss | 0 | 36 |
94 | clifford_a_elgin@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Damascus | 2A West | Albert Einstein | Win | 14 | 0 |
95 | christopher_reagle@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Glenelg | 2A West | Severna Park | Loss | 9 | 14 |
96 | michael_salapata@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Hammond | 2A West | Guilford Park | Loss | 8 | 34 |
97 | regina_r_grubb@mcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Poolesville | 2A West | Thomas S. Wootton | Loss | 0 | 43 |
98 | Emmett.Joseph@fcps.org | Week 1 | Walkersville | 2A West | Liberty | Win | 41 | 18 |
99 | kristina_dronenburg@hcpss.org | Week 1 | Wilde Lake | 2A West | Long Reach | Win | 24 | 20 |
100 | eric.knight@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Crossland | 2A South | Northwestern-PG | Win | 7 | 6 |
101 | linda.hensonhubb@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Gwynn Park | 2A South | Fairmont Heights | | | |
102 | grossv@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Huntingtown | 2A South | Thomas Stone | Win | 49 | 0 |
103 | cbutler@ccboe.com | Week 1 | La Plata | 2A South | Patuxent | Loss | 0 | 48 |
104 | irvin.hay@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Potomac | 2A South | Oxon Hill | | | |
105 | kheider@ccboe.com | Week 1 | Thomas Stone | 2A South | Huntingtown | Loss | 0 | 49 |
106 | adutrow@ccboe.com | Week 1 | Westlake | 2A South | Northern-C | Win | 48 | 33 |
107 | kaitlyn.larrimore@hcps.org | Week 1 | C. Milton Wright | 2A North | Havre de Grace | Loss | 14 | 35 |
108 | wschneider@bcps.org | Week 1 | Eastern Tech | 2A North | Loch Raven | Loss | 6 | 48 |
109 | jbibaud@bcps.org | Week 1 | Hereford | 2A North | Baltimore Polytechnic Institute | Win | 23 | 22 |
110 | vlocke@bcps.org | Week 1 | Milford Mill Academy | 2A North | Oakdale | Win | 41 | 13 |
111 | pwaters@bcps.org | Week 1 | New Town | 2A North | Roosevelt | | | |
112 | justin.martinek@hcps.org | Week 1 | North Harford | 2A North | Perryville | Loss | 0 | 39 |
113 | wwinner@bcps.org | Week 1 | Owings Mills | 2A North | Randallstown | Loss | 14 | 34 |
114 | lpowers@bcps.org | Week 1 | Patapsco | 2A North | Overlea | Loss | 14 | 22 |
115 | khoffman@talbotschools.org | Week 1 | Easton | 2A East | North East-C | Win | 43 | 0 |
116 | bsandlin@mywcps.org | Week 1 | James M. Bennett | 2A East | DE - Polytech | Loss | 19 | 23 |
117 | athletic.director.kihs@qacps.org | Week 1 | Kent Island | 2A East | Parkside | Win | 50 | 25 |
118 | jackson.arthur@ccpsstaff.org | Week 1 | North Caroline | 2A East | Cambridge-SD | Loss | 7 | 26 |
119 | kpelot@mywcps.org | Week 1 | Parkside | 2A East | Kent Island | Loss | 25 | 50 |
120 | kwandrey.wilson@qacps.org | Week 1 | Queen Anne's | 2A East | Stephen Decatur | | | |
121 | drdobronz@worcesterk12.org | Week 1 | Stephen Decatur | 2A East | Queen Anne's | Win | 35 | 6 |
122 | ischtie@mywcps.org | Week 1 | Wicomico | 2A East | Linganore | Loss | 12 | 40 |
123 | alhoyt@carrollk12.org | Week 1 | Century | 2A-1A West | South Hagerstown | Loss | 15 | 20 |
124 | rmkimbl@carrollk12.org | Week 1 | Francis Scott Key | 2A-1A West | Smithsburg | Win | 22 | 15 |
125 | erdevin@carrollk12.org | Week 1 | Liberty | 2A-1A West | Walkersville | Loss | 18 | 41 |
126 | Karin.Bauer@fcps.org | Week 1 | Middletown | 2A-1A West | Frederick | Win | 46 | 6 |
127 | t_novot@carrollk12.org | Week 1 | South Carroll | 2A-1A West | Chesapeake-AA | Win | 7 | 0 |
128 | crabtemi@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Williamsport | 2A-1A West | Winters Mill | Win | 40 | 16 |
129 | jlgosse@carrollk12.org | Week 1 | Winters Mill | 2A-1A West | Williamsport | Loss | 16 | 40 |
130 | cranfordje@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Calvert | 2A-1A South | St. Charles | Win | 23 | 9 |
131 | julius.pinkney@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Frederick Douglass-PG | 2A-1A South | DuVal | Win | 22 | 6 |
132 | makia.staves@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Friendly | 2A-1A South | Pikesville | Win | 40 | 14 |
133 | jlush@ccboe.com | Week 1 | Henry E. Lackey | 2A-1A South | Chopticon | Win | 42 | 6 |
134 | ayana.ball@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Largo | 2A-1A South | DC - Eastern | Loss | 0 | 50 |
135 | pthorntonmiller@ccboe.com | Week 1 | McDonough | 2A-1A South | Great Mills | Loss | 8 | 36 |
136 | powellk@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Patuxent | 2A-1A South | La Plata | Win | 48 | 0 |
137 | kstarr@aacps.org | Week 1 | Southern-AA | 2A-1A South | South River | Loss | 20 | 22 |
138 | sdowney2@bcps.org | Week 1 | Chesapeake-B | 2A-1A North | Carver Vo-Tech | Win | 24 | 20 |
139 | mtfeeney@ccps.org | Week 1 | Elkton | 2A-1A North | Rising Sun | Win | 28 | 14 |
140 | patrick.mull@hcps.org | Week 1 | Fallston | 2A-1A North | Bel Air | Loss | 20 | 27 |
141 | paul.daniele@hcps.org | Week 1 | Harford Tech | 2A-1A North | Aberdeen | | | |
142 | mphaack@ccps.org | Week 1 | North East-C | 2A-1A North | Easton | Loss | 0 | 43 |
143 | cwvaughan@ccps.org | Week 1 | Rising Sun | 2A-1A North | Elkton | Loss | 14 | 28 |
144 | cmcguinness@bcps.org | Week 1 | Sparrows Point | 2A-1A North | Towson | | | |
145 | DJJones@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Carver Vocational-Technical | 2A-1A East | Chesapeake-B | | | |
146 | larry2.ward@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Central | 2A-1A East | DC - Bell Multicultural | Loss | 12 | 51 |
147 | djohnson2@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 2A-1A East | VA - Stone Bridge | Win | 14 | 8 |
148 | drdoss@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Edmondson-Westside | 2A-1A East | Reginald F. Lewis | | | |
149 | george.mcdaniels@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Fairmont Heights | 2A-1A East | Gwynn Park | | | |
150 | jedunn@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Forest Park | 2A-1A East | Western Tech | Win | 19 | 0 |
151 | kenglish@bcps.org | Week 1 | Randallstown | 2A-1A East | Owings Mills | Win | 34 | 14 |
152 | jrowe2@bcps.org | Week 1 | Western Tech | 2A-1A East | Forest Park | Loss | 0 | 18 |
153 | tedd.eirich@acpsmd.org | Week 1 | Allegany | 1A West | PA - Hollidaysburg | Loss | 0 | 35 |
154 | copenben@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Clear Spring | 1A West | Green Street Academy | Win | 28 | 6 |
155 | gavin.palumbo@acpsmd.org | Week 1 | Fort Hill | 1A West | Northern-G | Win | 42 | 7 |
156 | moyerker@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Hancock | 1A West | WV - Valley Wetzel | | | |
157 | david.hobeljr@acpsmd.org | Week 1 | Mountain Ridge | 1A West | Southern-G | Win | 49 | 6 |
158 | philip.carr@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 1 | Northern-G | 1A West | Fort Hill | Loss | 7 | 42 |
159 | myersrya@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Smithsburg | 1A West | Francis Scott Key | Loss | 15 | 22 |
160 | matt.redinger@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 1 | Southern-G | 1A West | Mountain Ridge | Loss | 6 | 49 |
161 | rjackson@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Benjamin Franklin | 1A South | MD - Connexions | Loss | 6 | 8 |
162 | jmedwards@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Frederick Douglass-B | 1A South | BYE | BYE | 0 | 0 |
163 | jleonard01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Green Street Academy | 1A South | Clear Spring | Loss | 6 | 28 |
164 | hharried@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Lake Clifton | 1A South | Patterson | | | |
165 | tqueen01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Reginald Lewis | 1A South | Edmondson/Westside | BYE | 0 | 0 |
166 | ccurtis@seedschoolmd.org | Week 1 | SEED School | 1A South | MD - Severn | Loss | 18 | 35 |
167 | demarie.newman@pgcps.org | Week 1 | Surrattsville | 1A South | Laurel | Loss | 28 | 46 |
168 | marshdav@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Boonsboro | 1A North | Catoctin | | | |
169 | Kirk.Meehan@fcps.org | Week 1 | Brunswick | 1A North | VA - Rock Ridge | Win | 56 | 28 |
170 | Brett.Campbell@fcps.org | Week 1 | Catoctin | 1A North | Boonsboro | Loss | 0 | 14 |
171 | heather.crawford@hcps.org | Week 1 | Havre de Grace | 1A North | C. Milton Wright | Win | 35 | 14 |
172 | jon.stefanides@hcps.org | Week 1 | Joppatowne | 1A North | DC - Maret School | | | |
173 | mmcewan@bcps.org | Week 1 | Loch Raven | 1A North | Eastern Technical | Win | 48 | 6 |
174 | jeroud.clark@hcps.org | Week 1 | Patterson Mill | 1A North | Digital Harbor | | | |
175 | melcounte@bcps.org | Week 1 | Pikesville | 1A North | Friendly | | | |
176 | jdgraf@ccps.org | Week 1 | Bohemia Manor | 1A East | Kent County | Win | 35 | 12 |
177 | obierc@dcpsmd.org | Week 1 | Cambridge-South Dorchester | 1A East | North Caroline | Win | 26 | 7 |
178 | brett_ireland@mail.cl.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Colonel Richardson | 1A East | Washington | Win | 55 | 0 |
179 | ktaylor@kent.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Kent County | 1A East | Bohemia Manor | Loss | 12 | 35 |
180 | roclements@ccps.org | Week 1 | Perryville | 1A East | North Harford | | | |
181 | cdadkins@worcesterk12.org | Week 1 | Snow Hill | 1A East | MD - Annapolis Area Christian | Win | 40 | 18 |
182 | gbozman@somerset.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Washington | 1A East | Colonel Richardson | Loss | 0 | 55 |
183 | | | | | | | | |
184 | | | | | | | | |
185 | edward_r_dalton@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Clarksburg | 4A West | Wheaton | | | |
186 | joseph_p_collins@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Gaithersburg | 4A West | Quince Orchard | | | |
187 | jody_d_tyler@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Northwest | 4A West | Damascus | | | |
188 | jeffrey_l_rabberman@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Quince Orchard | 4A West | Gaithersburg | | | |
189 | whitlowd@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Richard Montgomery | 4A West | Walter Johnson | | | |
190 | jesse_a_irvin@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Seneca Valley | 4A West | Montgomery Blair | | | |
191 | jesse_r_smith@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Winston Churchill | 4A West | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | | | |
192 | tiffani.clarke@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Bladensburg | 4A South | Northwestern-PG | | | |
193 | jessica.brandt@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Bowie | 4A South | Parkdale | | | |
194 | carlyle.rose@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Charles H. Flowers | 4A South | Oxon Hill | | | |
195 | jason.gordon@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Dr. Henry A. Wise | 4A South | Roosevelt | | | |
196 | robert.langway@pgcps.org | Week 2 | DuVal | 4A South | Laurel | | | |
197 | brian.moore@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Parkdale | 4A South | Bowie | | | |
198 | thomas.green@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Eleanor Roosevelt | 4A South | Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr. | | | |
199 | michael_r_krawczel@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Bethesda-CC | 4A North | Winston Churchill | | | |
200 | edward.lewis@pgcps.org | Week 2 | High Point | 4A North | Suitland | | | |
201 | donald.cleveland@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Laurel | 4A North | DuVal | | | |
202 | rita_j_boule@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Montgomery Blair | 4A North | Seneca Valley | | | |
203 | terri.dendy@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Northwestern | 4A North | Bladensburg | | | |
204 | dessalyn_s_dillard@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Paint Branch | 4A North | Sherwood | | | |
205 | Larry_A_HurdJr@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Walter Johnson | 4A North | Richard Montgomery | | | |
206 | thomas_m_mctighe@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Wheaton | 4A North | Clarksburg | | | |
207 | palvanos@aacps.org | Week 2 | Annapolis | 4A East | Glen Burnie | | | |
208 | knecessary@aacps.org | Week 2 | Broadneck | 4A East | Arundel | | | |
209 | tscherer2@bcps.org | Week 2 | Dundalk | 4A East | New Town | | | |
210 | khines@aacps.org | Week 2 | Glen Burnie | 4A East | Annapolis | | | |
211 | jmcook2@aacps.org | Week 2 | Meade | 4A East | MD - St. Vincent Pallotti | | | |
212 | raleardi@aacps.org | Week 2 | North County | 4A East | Francis Scott Key | | | |
213 | jmarkle@bcps.org | Week 2 | Parkville | 4A East | Patapsco | | | |
214 | scott_a_zanni@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Col. Zadok Magruder | 4A-3A West | Watkins Mill | | | |
215 | Keivette.Hammond@fcps.org | Week 2 | Frederick | 4A-3A West | Westminster | | | |
216 | Michael.Chavez@fcps.org | Week 2 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | 4A-3A West | Urbana | | | |
217 | acourtney@aacps.org | Week 2 | Severn Run | 4A-3A West | Old Mill | | | |
218 | alton_l_lightsey@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A-3A West | Rockville | | | |
219 | John.OConnor@fcps.org | Week 2 | Tuscarora | 4A-3A West | Brunswick | | | |
220 | Mitchell.Rubin@fcps.org | Week 2 | Urbana | 4A-3A West | Governor Thomas Johnson | | | |
221 | lisa_magness@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Watkins Mill | 4A-3A West | Col. Zadock Magruder | | | |
222 | christina_m_fitzpatrick@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Albert Einstein | 4A-3A South | Springbrook | | | |
223 | jared_b_fribush@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | James Hubert Blake | 4A-3A South | John F. Kennedy | | | |
224 | amanda_l_twele@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | John F. Kennedy | 4A-3A South | James Hubert Blake | | | |
225 | marco_g_fuggitti@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Northwood | 4A-3A South | Walt Whitman | | | |
226 | epcarey1@aacps.org | Week 2 | Old Mill | 4A-3A South | Severn Run | | | |
227 | daniel_feher@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Springbrook | 4A-3A South | Albert Einstein | | | |
228 | tonya.manago@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Suitland | 4A-3A South | High Point | | | |
229 | william_g_toth@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Walt Whitman | 4A-3A South | Northwood | | | |
230 | rhambor@bcps.org | Week 2 | Catonsville | 4A-3A North | Chesapeake-B | | | |
231 | MRotimi@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Digital Harbor | 4A-3A North | Carver Vo-Tech | | | |
232 | gkarpers@bcps.org | Week 2 | Dulaney | 4A-3A North | Kenwood | | | |
233 | aruocco@bcps.org | Week 2 | Kenwood | 4A-3A North | Dulaney | | | |
234 | pnixon01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Mergenthaler | 4A-3A North | Middletown | | | |
235 | rhruz@bcps.org | Week 2 | Perry Hall | 4A-3A North | Western Tech | | | |
236 | jnash3@bcps.org | Week 2 | Towson | 4A-3A North | Lansdowne | | | |
237 | mfoxwell2@bcps.org | Week 2 | Woodlawn | 4A-3A North | Pikesville | | | |
238 | jmartin@aacps.org | Week 2 | Crofton | 4A-3A East | Northeast-AA | | | |
239 | rmhanley@smcps.org | Week 2 | Great Mills | 4A-3A East | St. Charles | | | |
240 | brandon_lauer@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Howard | 4A-3A East | River Hill | | | |
241 | rbhenderson@smcps.org | Week 2 | Leonardtown | 4A-3A East | Thomas Stone | | | |
242 | joseph_thomas@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Long Reach | 4A-3A East | Atholton | | | |
243 | ashattuck@ccboe.com | Week 2 | North Point | 4A-3A East | Chopticon | | | |
244 | marcus_lewis@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Reservoir | 4A-3A East | Mount Hebron | | | |
245 | dkauffman@aacps.org | Week 2 | Severna Park | 4A-3A East | South River | | | |
246 | Howard.Putterman@fcps.org | Week 2 | Linganore | 3A West | South Carroll | | | |
247 | empadge@carrollk12.org | Week 2 | Manchester Valley | 3A West | North Hagerstown | | | |
248 | cunnidan@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | North Hagerstown | 3A West | Manchester Valley | | | |
249 | Mark.Wolcott@fcps.org | Week 2 | Oakdale | 3A West | Allegany | | | |
250 | farron_s_riggs@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Rockville | 3A West | Thomas S. Wootton | | | |
251 | jason_d_woodward@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Sherwood | 3A West | Paint Branch | | | |
252 | freemdwa@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | South Hagerstown | 3A West | WV - Spring Mills | | | |
253 | bltombs@carrollk12.org | Week 2 | Westminster | 3A West | Frederick | | | |
254 | rlwoods@aacps.org | Week 2 | Arundel | 3A South | Broadneck | | | |
255 | esnyder@aacps.org | Week 2 | Chesapeake-AA | 3A South | Queen Anne's | | | |
256 | rmsapp@smcps.org | Week 2 | Chopticon | 3A South | North Point | | | |
257 | kfmiller@aacps.org | Week 2 | Northeast-AA | 3A South | Crofton | | | |
258 | karceskys@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Northern-C | 3A South | Henry E. Lackey | | | |
259 | dklingel@aacps.org | Week 2 | South River | 3A South | Severna Park | | | |
260 | jsmith@ccboe.com | Week 2 | St. Charles | 3A South | Great Mills | | | |
261 | tim.lindecamp@hcps.org | Week 2 | Aberdeen | 3A North | Fallston | | | |
262 | racontee@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Baltimore City College | 3A North | Kent Island | | | |
263 | JSCorbin@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Baltimore Polytechnic | 3A North | Forest Park | | | |
264 | craig.reddish@hcps.org | Week 2 | Bel Air | 3A North | North Harford | | | |
265 | sarah.friedman@hcps.org | Week 2 | Edgewood | 3A North | C. Milton Wright | | | |
266 | mclever@bcps.org | Week 2 | Franklin | 3A North | Overlea | | | |
267 | kluby@bcps.org | Week 2 | Overlea | 3A North | Franklin | | | |
268 | dbomar@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Patterson | 3A North | Guilford Park | | | |
269 | michael_senisi@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Atholton | 3A East | Long Reach | | | |
270 | michael_lerner@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Guilford Park | 3A East | Patterson | | | |
271 | smurphy4@bcps.org | Week 2 | Lansdowne | 3A East | Towson | | | |
272 | jarrett_ingram@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Marriotts Ridge | 3A East | Glenelg | | | |
273 | brian_rau@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Mount Hebron | 3A East | Reservoir | | | |
274 | troy_stevenson@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Oakland Mills | 3A East | Hammond | | | |
275 | cecille.greenfield@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Oxon Hill | 3A East | Charles H. Flowers | | | |
276 | james_creighton@hcpss.org | Week 2 | River Hill | 3A East | Howard | | | |
277 | jeannie_prevosto@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Centennial | 2A West | Wilde Lake | | | |
278 | clifford_a_elgin@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Damascus | 2A West | Northwest | | | |
279 | christopher_reagle@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Glenelg | 2A West | Marriotts Ridge | | | |
280 | michael_salapata@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Hammond | 2A West | Oakland Mills | | | |
281 | regina_r_grubb@mcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Poolesville | 2A West | Walkersville | | | |
282 | Emmett.Joseph@fcps.org | Week 2 | Walkersville | 2A West | Poolesville | | | |
283 | kristina_dronenburg@hcpss.org | Week 2 | Wilde Lake | 2A West | Centennial | | | |
284 | eric.knight@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Crossland | 2A South | Potomac | | | |
285 | linda.hensonhubb@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Gwynn Park | 2A South | Douglass-PG | | | |
286 | grossv@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Huntingtown | 2A South | La Plata | | | |
287 | cbutler@ccboe.com | Week 2 | La Plata | 2A South | Huntingtown | | | |
288 | irvin.hay@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Potomac | 2A South | Crossland | | | |
289 | kheider@ccboe.com | Week 2 | Thomas Stone | 2A South | Leonardtown | | | |
290 | adutrow@ccboe.com | Week 2 | Westlake | 2A South | Calvert | | | |
291 | kaitlyn.larrimore@hcps.org | Week 2 | C. Milton Wright | 2A North | Edgewood | | | |
292 | wschneider@bcps.org | Week 2 | Eastern Tech | 2A North | Sparrows Point | | | |
293 | jbibaud@bcps.org | Week 2 | Hereford | 2A North | Milford Mill Academy | | | |
294 | vlocke@bcps.org | Week 2 | Milford Mill Academy | 2A North | Hereford | | | |
295 | pwaters@bcps.org | Week 2 | New Town | 2A North | Dundalk | | | |
296 | justin.martinek@hcps.org | Week 2 | North Harford | 2A North | Bel Air | | | |
297 | wwinner@bcps.org | Week 2 | Owings Mills | 2A North | Loch Raven | | | |
298 | lpowers@bcps.org | Week 2 | Patapsco | 2A North | Parkville | | | |
299 | khoffman@talbotschools.org | Week 2 | Easton | 2A East | Wicomico | | | |
300 | bsandlin@mywcps.org | Week 2 | James M. Bennett | 2A East | Washington | | | |
301 | athletic.director.kihs@qacps.org | Week 2 | Kent Island | 2A East | Baltimore City College | | | |
302 | jackson.arthur@ccpsstaff.org | Week 2 | North Caroline | 2A East | Parkside | | | |
303 | kpelot@mywcps.org | Week 2 | Parkside | 2A East | North Caroline | | | |
304 | kwandrey.wilson@qacps.org | Week 2 | Queen Anne's | 2A East | Chesapeake-AA | | | |
305 | drdobronz@worcesterk12.org | Week 2 | Stephen Decatur | 2A East | Randallstown | | | |
306 | ischtie@mywcps.org | Week 2 | Wicomico | 2A East | Easton | | | |
307 | alhoyt@carrollk12.org | Week 2 | Century | 2A-1A West | Cambridge-SD | | | |
308 | rmkimbl@carrollk12.org | Week 2 | Francis Scott Key | 2A-1A West | North County | | | |
309 | erdevin@carrollk12.org | Week 2 | Liberty | 2A-1A West | Boonsboro | | | |
310 | Karin.Bauer@fcps.org | Week 2 | Middletown | 2A-1A West | Mergenthaler | | | |
311 | t_novot@carrollk12.org | Week 2 | South Carroll | 2A-1A West | Linganore | | | |
312 | crabtemi@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Williamsport | 2A-1A West | Smithsburg | | | |
313 | jlgosse@carrollk12.org | Week 2 | Winters Mill | 2A-1A West | DE - Seaford | | | |
314 | cranfordje@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Calvert | 2A-1A South | Westlake | | | |
315 | julius.pinkney@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Frederick Douglass-PG | 2A-1A South | Gwynn Park | | | |
316 | makia.staves@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Friendly | 2A-1A South | Fairmont Heights | | | |
317 | jlush@ccboe.com | Week 2 | Henry E. Lackey | 2A-1A South | Northern-C | | | |
318 | ayana.ball@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Largo | 2A-1A South | Central-PG | | | |
319 | pthorntonmiller@ccboe.com | Week 2 | McDonough | 2A-1A South | Patuxent | | | |
320 | powellk@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Patuxent | 2A-1A South | McDonough | | | |
321 | kstarr@aacps.org | Week 2 | Southern-AA | 2A-1A South | MD - Annapolis Area Christian | | | |
322 | sdowney2@bcps.org | Week 2 | Chesapeake-B | 2A-1A North | Catonsville | | | |
323 | mtfeeney@ccps.org | Week 2 | Elkton | 2A-1A North | Harford Technical | | | |
324 | patrick.mull@hcps.org | Week 2 | Fallston | 2A-1A North | Aberdeen | | | |
325 | paul.daniele@hcps.org | Week 2 | Harford Tech | 2A-1A North | Elkton | | | |
326 | mphaack@ccps.org | Week 2 | North East-C | 2A-1A North | Perryville | | | |
327 | cwvaughan@ccps.org | Week 2 | Rising Sun | 2A-1A North | Bohemia Manor | | | |
328 | cmcguinness@bcps.org | Week 2 | Sparrows Point | 2A-1A North | Eastern Technical | | | |
329 | DJJones@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Carver Vocational-Technical | 2A-1A East | Digital Harbor | | | |
330 | larry2.ward@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Central | 2A-1A East | Largo | | | |
331 | djohnson2@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 2A-1A East | Fort Hill | | | |
332 | drdoss@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Edmondson-Westside | 2A-1A East | Lake Clifton | | | |
333 | george.mcdaniels@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Fairmont Heights | 2A-1A East | Friendly | | | |
334 | jedunn@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Forest Park | 2A-1A East | Baltimore Polytechnic Institute | | | |
335 | kenglish@bcps.org | Week 2 | Randallstown | 2A-1A East | Stephen Decatur | | | |
336 | jrowe2@bcps.org | Week 2 | Western Tech | 2A-1A East | Perry Hall | | | |
337 | tedd.eirich@acpsmd.org | Week 2 | Allegany | 1A West | Oakdale | | | |
338 | copenben@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Clear Spring | 1A West | WV - Berkeley Springs | | | |
339 | gavin.palumbo@acpsmd.org | Week 2 | Fort Hill | 1A West | Dunbar | | | |
340 | moyerker@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Hancock | 1A West | Southern-G | | | |
341 | david.hobeljr@acpsmd.org | Week 2 | Mountain Ridge | 1A West | Catoctin | | | |
342 | philip.carr@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 2 | Northern-G | 1A West | PA - Albert Gallitan | | | |
343 | myersrya@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Smithsburg | 1A West | Williamsport | | | |
344 | matt.redinger@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 2 | Southern-G | 1A West | Hancock Middle/High | | | |
345 | rjackson@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Benjamin Franklin | 1A South | DC - Richard Wright Charter | | | |
346 | jmedwards@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Frederick Douglass-B | 1A South | SEED School | | | |
347 | jleonard01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Green Street Academy | 1A South | MD - Connexions | | | |
348 | hharried@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Lake Clifton | 1A South | Edmondson/Westside | | | |
349 | tqueen01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Reginald Lewis | 1A South | Joppatowne | | | |
350 | ccurtis@seedschoolmd.org | Week 2 | SEED School | 1A South | Frederick Douglass-B | | | |
351 | demarie.newman@pgcps.org | Week 2 | Surrattsville | 1A South | DC - Digital Pioneer | | | |
352 | marshdav@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Boonsboro | 1A North | Liberty | | | |
353 | Kirk.Meehan@fcps.org | Week 2 | Brunswick | 1A North | Tuscarora | | | |
354 | Brett.Campbell@fcps.org | Week 2 | Catoctin | 1A North | Mountain Ridge | | | |
355 | heather.crawford@hcps.org | Week 2 | Havre de Grace | 1A North | Patterson Mill | | | |
356 | jon.stefanides@hcps.org | Week 2 | Joppatowne | 1A North | Reginald F. Lewis | | | |
357 | mmcewan@bcps.org | Week 2 | Loch Raven | 1A North | Owings Mills | | | |
358 | jeroud.clark@hcps.org | Week 2 | Patterson Mill | 1A North | Havre de Grace | | | |
359 | melcounte@bcps.org | Week 2 | Pikesville | 1A North | Woodlawn | | | |
360 | jdgraf@ccps.org | Week 2 | Bohemia Manor | 1A East | Rising Sun | | | |
361 | obierc@dcpsmd.org | Week 2 | Cambridge-South Dorchester | 1A East | Century | | | |
362 | brett_ireland@mail.cl.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Colonel Richardson | 1A East | DE - Delmar | | | |
363 | ktaylor@kent.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Kent County | 1A East | VA - Arcadia | | | |
364 | roclements@ccps.org | Week 2 | Perryville | 1A East | North East-C | | | |
365 | cdadkins@worcesterk12.org | Week 2 | Snow Hill | 1A East | VA - Nandua | | | |
366 | gbozman@somerset.k12.md.us | Week 2 | Washington | 1A East | James M. Bennett | | | |
367 | | | | | | | | |
368 | | | | | | | | |
369 | edward_r_dalton@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Clarksburg | 4A West | Seneca Valley | | | |
370 | joseph_p_collins@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Gaithersburg | 4A West | Watkins Mill | | | |
371 | jody_d_tyler@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Northwest | 4A West | Richard Montgomery | | | |
372 | jeffrey_l_rabberman@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Quince Orchard | 4A West | VA - Stone Bridge | | | |
373 | whitlowd@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Richard Montgomery | 4A West | Northwest | | | |
374 | jesse_a_irvin@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Seneca Valley | 4A West | Clarksburg | | | |
375 | jesse_r_smith@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Winston Churchill | 4A West | Thomas S. Wootton | | | |
376 | tiffani.clarke@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Bladensburg | 4A South | DuVal | | | |
377 | jessica.brandt@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Bowie | 4A South | High Point | | | |
378 | carlyle.rose@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Charles H. Flowers | 4A South | Laurel | | | |
379 | jason.gordon@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Dr. Henry A. Wise | 4A South | Parkdale | | | |
380 | robert.langway@pgcps.org | Week 3 | DuVal | 4A South | Bladensburg | | | |
381 | brian.moore@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Parkdale | 4A South | Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr. | | | |
382 | thomas.green@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Eleanor Roosevelt | 4A South | Northwestern-PG | | | |
383 | michael_r_krawczel@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Bethesda-CC | 4A North | Poolesville | | | |
384 | edward.lewis@pgcps.org | Week 3 | High Point | 4A North | Bowie | | | |
385 | donald.cleveland@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Laurel | 4A North | Charles H. Flowers | | | |
386 | rita_j_boule@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Montgomery Blair | 4A North | John F. Kennedy | | | |
387 | terri.dendy@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Northwestern | 4A North | Roosevelt | | | |
388 | dessalyn_s_dillard@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Paint Branch | 4A North | Springbrook | | | |
389 | Larry_A_HurdJr@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Walter Johnson | 4A North | Walt Whitman | | | |
390 | thomas_m_mctighe@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Wheaton | 4A North | Northwood | | | |
391 | palvanos@aacps.org | Week 3 | Annapolis | 4A East | Severna Park | | | |
392 | knecessary@aacps.org | Week 3 | Broadneck | 4A East | Meade | | | |
393 | tscherer2@bcps.org | Week 3 | Dundalk | 4A East | Woodlawn | | | |
394 | khines@aacps.org | Week 3 | Glen Burnie | 4A East | Southern-AA | | | |
395 | jmcook2@aacps.org | Week 3 | Meade | 4A East | Broadneck | | | |
396 | raleardi@aacps.org | Week 3 | North County | 4A East | Severn Run | | | |
397 | jmarkle@bcps.org | Week 3 | Parkville | 4A East | Hereford | | | |
398 | scott_a_zanni@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Col. Zadok Magruder | 4A-3A West | Sherwood | | | |
399 | Keivette.Hammond@fcps.org | Week 3 | Frederick | 4A-3A West | Oakdale | | | |
400 | Michael.Chavez@fcps.org | Week 3 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | 4A-3A West | North Hagerstown | | | |
401 | acourtney@aacps.org | Week 3 | Severn Run | 4A-3A West | North County | | | |
402 | alton_l_lightsey@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A-3A West | Winston Churchill | | | |
403 | John.OConnor@fcps.org | Week 3 | Tuscarora | 4A-3A West | South Hagerstown | | | |
404 | Mitchell.Rubin@fcps.org | Week 3 | Urbana | 4A-3A West | Middletown | | | |
405 | lisa_magness@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Watkins Mill | 4A-3A West | Gaithersburg | | | |
406 | christina_m_fitzpatrick@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Albert Einstein | 4A-3A South | James Hubert Blake | | | |
407 | jared_b_fribush@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | James Hubert Blake | 4A-3A South | Albert Einstein | | | |
408 | amanda_l_twele@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | John F. Kennedy | 4A-3A South | Montgomery Blair | | | |
409 | marco_g_fuggitti@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Northwood | 4A-3A South | Wheaton | | | |
410 | epcarey1@aacps.org | Week 3 | Old Mill | 4A-3A South | South River | | | |
411 | daniel_feher@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Springbrook | 4A-3A South | Paint Branch | | | |
412 | tonya.manago@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Suitland | 4A-3A South | Oxon Hill | | | |
413 | william_g_toth@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Walt Whitman | 4A-3A South | Walter Johnson | | | |
414 | rhambor@bcps.org | Week 3 | Catonsville | 4A-3A North | Northeast-AA | | | |
415 | MRotimi@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Digital Harbor | 4A-3A North | Benjamin Franklin | | | |
416 | gkarpers@bcps.org | Week 3 | Dulaney | 4A-3A North | Eastern Technical | | | |
417 | aruocco@bcps.org | Week 3 | Kenwood | 4A-3A North | Milford Mill Academy | | | |
418 | pnixon01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Mergenthaler | 4A-3A North | Edmondson/Westside | | | |
419 | rhruz@bcps.org | Week 3 | Perry Hall | 4A-3A North | Franklin | | | |
420 | jnash3@bcps.org | Week 3 | Towson | 4A-3A North | Overlea | | | |
421 | mfoxwell2@bcps.org | Week 3 | Woodlawn | 4A-3A North | Dundalk | | | |
422 | jmartin@aacps.org | Week 3 | Crofton | 4A-3A East | Arundel | | | |
423 | rmhanley@smcps.org | Week 3 | Great Mills | 4A-3A East | North Point | | | |
424 | brandon_lauer@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Howard | 4A-3A East | Mount Hebron | | | |
425 | rbhenderson@smcps.org | Week 3 | Leonardtown | 4A-3A East | St. Charles | | | |
426 | joseph_thomas@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Long Reach | 4A-3A East | Oakland Mills | | | |
427 | ashattuck@ccboe.com | Week 3 | North Point | 4A-3A East | Great Mills | | | |
428 | marcus_lewis@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Reservoir | 4A-3A East | River Hill | | | |
429 | dkauffman@aacps.org | Week 3 | Severna Park | 4A-3A East | Annapolis | | | |
430 | Howard.Putterman@fcps.org | Week 3 | Linganore | 3A West | Walkersville | | | |
431 | empadge@carrollk12.org | Week 3 | Manchester Valley | 3A West | Liberty | | | |
432 | cunnidan@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | North Hagerstown | 3A West | Governor Thomas Johnson | | | |
433 | Mark.Wolcott@fcps.org | Week 3 | Oakdale | 3A West | Frederick | | | |
434 | farron_s_riggs@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Rockville | 3A West | Damascus | | | |
435 | jason_d_woodward@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Sherwood | 3A West | Col. Zadock Magruder | | | |
436 | freemdwa@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | South Hagerstown | 3A West | Tuscarora | | | |
437 | bltombs@carrollk12.org | Week 3 | Westminster | 3A West | South Carroll | | | |
438 | rlwoods@aacps.org | Week 3 | Arundel | 3A South | Crofton | | | |
439 | esnyder@aacps.org | Week 3 | Chesapeake-AA | 3A South | C. Milton Wright | | | |
440 | rmsapp@smcps.org | Week 3 | Chopticon | 3A South | McDonough | | | |
441 | kfmiller@aacps.org | Week 3 | Northeast-AA | 3A South | Catonsville | | | |
442 | karceskys@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Northern-C | 3A South | La Plata | | | |
443 | dklingel@aacps.org | Week 3 | South River | 3A South | Old Mill | | | |
444 | jsmith@ccboe.com | Week 3 | St. Charles | 3A South | Leonardtown | | | |
445 | tim.lindecamp@hcps.org | Week 3 | Aberdeen | 3A North | Havre de Grace | | | |
446 | racontee@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Baltimore City College | 3A North | Patterson | | | |
447 | JSCorbin@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Baltimore Polytechnic | 3A North | Dunbar | | | |
448 | craig.reddish@hcps.org | Week 3 | Bel Air | 3A North | Harford Technical | | | |
449 | sarah.friedman@hcps.org | Week 3 | Edgewood | 3A North | Elkton | | | |
450 | mclever@bcps.org | Week 3 | Franklin | 3A North | Perry Hall | | | |
451 | kluby@bcps.org | Week 3 | Overlea | 3A North | Towson | | | |
452 | dbomar@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Patterson | 3A North | Baltimore City College | | | |
453 | michael_senisi@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Atholton | 3A East | DE - Middletown | | | |
454 | michael_lerner@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Guilford Park | 3A East | Centennial | | | |
455 | smurphy4@bcps.org | Week 3 | Lansdowne | 3A East | Chesapeake-B | | | |
456 | jarrett_ingram@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Marriotts Ridge | 3A East | Wilde Lake | | | |
457 | brian_rau@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Mount Hebron | 3A East | Howard | | | |
458 | troy_stevenson@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Oakland Mills | 3A East | Long Reach | | | |
459 | cecille.greenfield@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Oxon Hill | 3A East | Suitland | | | |
460 | james_creighton@hcpss.org | Week 3 | River Hill | 3A East | Reservoir | | | |
461 | jeannie_prevosto@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Centennial | 2A West | Guilford Park | | | |
462 | clifford_a_elgin@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Damascus | 2A West | Rockville | | | |
463 | christopher_reagle@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Glenelg | 2A West | Hammond | | | |
464 | michael_salapata@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Hammond | 2A West | Glenelg | | | |
465 | regina_r_grubb@mcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Poolesville | 2A West | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | | | |
466 | Emmett.Joseph@fcps.org | Week 3 | Walkersville | 2A West | Linganore | | | |
467 | kristina_dronenburg@hcpss.org | Week 3 | Wilde Lake | 2A West | Marriotts Ridge | | | |
468 | eric.knight@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Crossland | 2A South | Central-PG | | | |
469 | linda.hensonhubb@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Gwynn Park | 2A South | DC - Eastern | | | |
470 | grossv@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Huntingtown | 2A South | Westlake | | | |
471 | cbutler@ccboe.com | Week 3 | La Plata | 2A South | Northern-C | | | |
472 | irvin.hay@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Potomac | 2A South | Friendly | | | |
473 | kheider@ccboe.com | Week 3 | Thomas Stone | 2A South | Calvert | | | |
474 | adutrow@ccboe.com | Week 3 | Westlake | 2A South | Huntingtown | | | |
475 | kaitlyn.larrimore@hcps.org | Week 3 | C. Milton Wright | 2A North | Chesapeake-AA | | | |
476 | wschneider@bcps.org | Week 3 | Eastern Tech | 2A North | Dulaney | | | |
477 | jbibaud@bcps.org | Week 3 | Hereford | 2A North | Parkville | | | |
478 | vlocke@bcps.org | Week 3 | Milford Mill Academy | 2A North | Kenwood | | | |
479 | pwaters@bcps.org | Week 3 | New Town | 2A North | Owings Mills | | | |
480 | justin.martinek@hcps.org | Week 3 | North Harford | 2A North | Joppatowne | | | |
481 | wwinner@bcps.org | Week 3 | Owings Mills | 2A North | New Town | | | |
482 | lpowers@bcps.org | Week 3 | Patapsco | 2A North | Randallstown | | | |
483 | khoffman@talbotschools.org | Week 3 | Easton | 2A East | North Caroline | | | |
484 | bsandlin@mywcps.org | Week 3 | James M. Bennett | 2A East | Stephen Decatur | | | |
485 | athletic.director.kihs@qacps.org | Week 3 | Kent Island | 2A East | Colonel Richardson | | | |
486 | jackson.arthur@ccpsstaff.org | Week 3 | North Caroline | 2A East | Easton | | | |
487 | kpelot@mywcps.org | Week 3 | Parkside | 2A East | Cambridge-SD | | | |
488 | kwandrey.wilson@qacps.org | Week 3 | Queen Anne's | 2A East | Wicomico | | | |
489 | drdobronz@worcesterk12.org | Week 3 | Stephen Decatur | 2A East | James M. Bennett | | | |
490 | ischtie@mywcps.org | Week 3 | Wicomico | 2A East | Queen Anne's | | | |
491 | alhoyt@carrollk12.org | Week 3 | Century | 2A-1A West | Smithsburg | | | |
492 | rmkimbl@carrollk12.org | Week 3 | Francis Scott Key | 2A-1A West | Winters Mill | | | |
493 | erdevin@carrollk12.org | Week 3 | Liberty | 2A-1A West | Manchester Valley | | | |
494 | Karin.Bauer@fcps.org | Week 3 | Middletown | 2A-1A West | Urbana | | | |
495 | t_novot@carrollk12.org | Week 3 | South Carroll | 2A-1A West | Westminster | | | |
496 | crabtemi@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Williamsport | 2A-1A West | Catoctin | | | |
497 | jlgosse@carrollk12.org | Week 3 | Winters Mill | 2A-1A West | Francis Scott Key | | | |
498 | cranfordje@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Calvert | 2A-1A South | Thomas Stone | | | |
499 | julius.pinkney@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Frederick Douglass-PG | 2A-1A South | Largo | | | |
500 | makia.staves@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Friendly | 2A-1A South | Potomac | | | |
501 | jlush@ccboe.com | Week 3 | Henry E. Lackey | 2A-1A South | Patuxent | | | |
502 | ayana.ball@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Largo | 2A-1A South | Douglass-PG | | | |
503 | pthorntonmiller@ccboe.com | Week 3 | McDonough | 2A-1A South | Chopticon | | | |
504 | powellk@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Patuxent | 2A-1A South | Henry E. Lackey | | | |
505 | kstarr@aacps.org | Week 3 | Southern-AA | 2A-1A South | Glen Burnie | | | |
506 | sdowney2@bcps.org | Week 3 | Chesapeake-B | 2A-1A North | Lansdowne | | | |
507 | mtfeeney@ccps.org | Week 3 | Elkton | 2A-1A North | Edgewood | | | |
508 | patrick.mull@hcps.org | Week 3 | Fallston | 2A-1A North | Rising Sun | | | |
509 | paul.daniele@hcps.org | Week 3 | Harford Tech | 2A-1A North | Bel Air | | | |
510 | mphaack@ccps.org | Week 3 | North East-C | 2A-1A North | Bohemia Manor | | | |
511 | cwvaughan@ccps.org | Week 3 | Rising Sun | 2A-1A North | Fallston | | | |
512 | cmcguinness@bcps.org | Week 3 | Sparrows Point | 2A-1A North | Loch Raven | | | |
513 | DJJones@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Carver Vocational-Technical | 2A-1A East | Reginald F. Lewis | | | |
514 | larry2.ward@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Central | 2A-1A East | Crossland | | | |
515 | djohnson2@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 2A-1A East | Baltimore Polytechnic Institute | | | |
516 | drdoss@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Edmondson-Westside | 2A-1A East | Mergenthaler | | | |
517 | george.mcdaniels@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Fairmont Heights | 2A-1A East | Surrattsville | | | |
518 | jedunn@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Forest Park | 2A-1A East | Green Street Academy | | | |
519 | kenglish@bcps.org | Week 3 | Randallstown | 2A-1A East | Patapsco | | | |
520 | jrowe2@bcps.org | Week 3 | Western Tech | 2A-1A East | Pikesville | | | |
521 | tedd.eirich@acpsmd.org | Week 3 | Allegany | 1A West | Mountain Ridge | | | |
522 | copenben@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Clear Spring | 1A West | PA - Everett | | | |
523 | gavin.palumbo@acpsmd.org | Week 3 | Fort Hill | 1A West | Southern-G | | | |
524 | moyerker@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Hancock | 1A West | Northern-G | | | |
525 | david.hobeljr@acpsmd.org | Week 3 | Mountain Ridge | 1A West | Allegany | | | |
526 | philip.carr@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 3 | Northern-G | 1A West | Hancock Middle/High | | | |
527 | myersrya@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Smithsburg | 1A West | Century | | | |
528 | matt.redinger@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 3 | Southern-G | 1A West | Fort Hill | | | |
529 | rjackson@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Benjamin Franklin | 1A South | Digital Harbor | | | |
530 | jmedwards@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Frederick Douglass-B | 1A South | Lake Clifton | | | |
531 | jleonard01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Green Street Academy | 1A South | Forest Park | | | |
532 | hharried@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Lake Clifton | 1A South | Frederick Douglass-B | | | |
533 | tqueen01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Reginald Lewis | 1A South | Carver Vo-Tech | | | |
534 | ccurtis@seedschoolmd.org | Week 3 | SEED School | 1A South | Kent County | | | |
535 | demarie.newman@pgcps.org | Week 3 | Surrattsville | 1A South | Fairmont Heights | | | |
536 | marshdav@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Boonsboro | 1A North | Brunswick | | | |
537 | Kirk.Meehan@fcps.org | Week 3 | Brunswick | 1A North | Boonsboro | | | |
538 | Brett.Campbell@fcps.org | Week 3 | Catoctin | 1A North | Williamsport | | | |
539 | heather.crawford@hcps.org | Week 3 | Havre de Grace | 1A North | Aberdeen | | | |
540 | jon.stefanides@hcps.org | Week 3 | Joppatowne | 1A North | North Harford | | | |
541 | mmcewan@bcps.org | Week 3 | Loch Raven | 1A North | Sparrows Point | | | |
542 | jeroud.clark@hcps.org | Week 3 | Patterson Mill | 1A North | Perryville | | | |
543 | melcounte@bcps.org | Week 3 | Pikesville | 1A North | Western Tech | | | |
544 | jdgraf@ccps.org | Week 3 | Bohemia Manor | 1A East | North East-C | | | |
545 | obierc@dcpsmd.org | Week 3 | Cambridge-South Dorchester | 1A East | Parkside | | | |
546 | brett_ireland@mail.cl.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Colonel Richardson | 1A East | Kent Island | | | |
547 | ktaylor@kent.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Kent County | 1A East | SEED School | | | |
548 | roclements@ccps.org | Week 3 | Perryville | 1A East | Patterson Mill | | | |
549 | cdadkins@worcesterk12.org | Week 3 | Snow Hill | 1A East | VA - Arcadia | | | |
550 | gbozman@somerset.k12.md.us | Week 3 | Washington | 1A East | DC - Roosevelt | | | |
551 | | | | | | | | |
552 | | | | | | | | |
553 | edward_r_dalton@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Clarksburg | 4A West | Col. Zadock Magruder | | | |
554 | joseph_p_collins@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Gaithersburg | 4A West | Thomas S. Wootton | | | |
555 | jody_d_tyler@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Northwest | 4A West | Seneca Valley | | | |
556 | jeffrey_l_rabberman@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Quince Orchard | 4A West | Winston Churchill | | | |
557 | whitlowd@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Richard Montgomery | 4A West | Northwood | | | |
558 | jesse_a_irvin@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Seneca Valley | 4A West | Northwest | | | |
559 | jesse_r_smith@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Winston Churchill | 4A West | Quince Orchard | | | |
560 | tiffani.clarke@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Bladensburg | 4A South | Suitland | | | |
561 | jessica.brandt@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Bowie | 4A South | Laurel | | | |
562 | carlyle.rose@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Charles H. Flowers | 4A South | DuVal | | | |
563 | jason.gordon@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Dr. Henry A. Wise | 4A South | Oxon Hill | | | |
564 | robert.langway@pgcps.org | Week 4 | DuVal | 4A South | Charles H. Flowers | | | |
565 | brian.moore@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Parkdale | 4A South | Northwestern-PG | | | |
566 | thomas.green@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Eleanor Roosevelt | 4A South | High Point | | | |
567 | michael_r_krawczel@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Bethesda-CC | 4A North | John F. Kennedy | | | |
568 | edward.lewis@pgcps.org | Week 4 | High Point | 4A North | Roosevelt | | | |
569 | donald.cleveland@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Laurel | 4A North | Bowie | | | |
570 | rita_j_boule@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Montgomery Blair | 4A North | Albert Einstein | | | |
571 | terri.dendy@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Northwestern | 4A North | Parkdale | | | |
572 | dessalyn_s_dillard@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Paint Branch | 4A North | Walter Johnson | | | |
573 | Larry_A_HurdJr@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Walter Johnson | 4A North | Paint Branch | | | |
574 | thomas_m_mctighe@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Wheaton | 4A North | Watkins Mill | | | |
575 | palvanos@aacps.org | Week 4 | Annapolis | 4A East | South River | | | |
576 | knecessary@aacps.org | Week 4 | Broadneck | 4A East | Glen Burnie | | | |
577 | tscherer2@bcps.org | Week 4 | Dundalk | 4A East | Perry Hall | | | |
578 | khines@aacps.org | Week 4 | Glen Burnie | 4A East | Broadneck | | | |
579 | jmcook2@aacps.org | Week 4 | Meade | 4A East | Crofton | | | |
580 | raleardi@aacps.org | Week 4 | North County | 4A East | Old Mill | | | |
581 | jmarkle@bcps.org | Week 4 | Parkville | 4A East | New Town | | | |
582 | scott_a_zanni@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Col. Zadok Magruder | 4A-3A West | Clarksburg | | | |
583 | Keivette.Hammond@fcps.org | Week 4 | Frederick | 4A-3A West | Mountain Ridge | | | |
584 | Michael.Chavez@fcps.org | Week 4 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | 4A-3A West | Walt Whitman | | | |
585 | acourtney@aacps.org | Week 4 | Severn Run | 4A-3A West | Southern-AA | | | |
586 | alton_l_lightsey@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A-3A West | Gaithersburg | | | |
587 | John.OConnor@fcps.org | Week 4 | Tuscarora | 4A-3A West | Catoctin | | | |
588 | Mitchell.Rubin@fcps.org | Week 4 | Urbana | 4A-3A West | Oakland Mills | | | |
589 | lisa_magness@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Watkins Mill | 4A-3A West | Wheaton | | | |
590 | christina_m_fitzpatrick@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Albert Einstein | 4A-3A South | Montgomery Blair | | | |
591 | jared_b_fribush@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | James Hubert Blake | 4A-3A South | Sherwood | | | |
592 | amanda_l_twele@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | John F. Kennedy | 4A-3A South | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | | | |
593 | marco_g_fuggitti@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Northwood | 4A-3A South | Richard Montgomery | | | |
594 | epcarey1@aacps.org | Week 4 | Old Mill | 4A-3A South | North County | | | |
595 | daniel_feher@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Springbrook | 4A-3A South | Rockville | | | |
596 | tonya.manago@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Suitland | 4A-3A South | Bladensburg | | | |
597 | william_g_toth@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Walt Whitman | 4A-3A South | Governor Thomas Johnson | | | |
598 | rhambor@bcps.org | Week 4 | Catonsville | 4A-3A North | Woodlawn | | | |
599 | MRotimi@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Digital Harbor | 4A-3A North | Mergenthaler | | | |
600 | gkarpers@bcps.org | Week 4 | Dulaney | 4A-3A North | Hereford | | | |
601 | aruocco@bcps.org | Week 4 | Kenwood | 4A-3A North | North Harford | | | |
602 | pnixon01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Mergenthaler | 4A-3A North | Digital Harbor | | | |
603 | rhruz@bcps.org | Week 4 | Perry Hall | 4A-3A North | Dundalk | | | |
604 | jnash3@bcps.org | Week 4 | Towson | 4A-3A North | Eastern Technical | | | |
605 | mfoxwell2@bcps.org | Week 4 | Woodlawn | 4A-3A North | Catonsville | | | |
606 | jmartin@aacps.org | Week 4 | Crofton | 4A-3A East | Meade | | | |
607 | rmhanley@smcps.org | Week 4 | Great Mills | 4A-3A East | Leonardtown | | | |
608 | brandon_lauer@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Howard | 4A-3A East | Long Reach | | | |
609 | rbhenderson@smcps.org | Week 4 | Leonardtown | 4A-3A East | Great Mills | | | |
610 | joseph_thomas@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Long Reach | 4A-3A East | Howard | | | |
611 | ashattuck@ccboe.com | Week 4 | North Point | 4A-3A East | La Plata | | | |
612 | marcus_lewis@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Reservoir | 4A-3A East | Glenelg | | | |
613 | dkauffman@aacps.org | Week 4 | Severna Park | 4A-3A East | Chesapeake-AA | | | |
614 | Howard.Putterman@fcps.org | Week 4 | Linganore | 3A West | Oakdale | | | |
615 | empadge@carrollk12.org | Week 4 | Manchester Valley | 3A West | South Carroll | | | |
616 | cunnidan@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | North Hagerstown | 3A West | WV - Spring Mills | | | |
617 | Mark.Wolcott@fcps.org | Week 4 | Oakdale | 3A West | Linganore | | | |
618 | farron_s_riggs@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Rockville | 3A West | Springbrook | | | |
619 | jason_d_woodward@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Sherwood | 3A West | James Hubert Blake | | | |
620 | freemdwa@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | South Hagerstown | 3A West | MD - St. James | | | |
621 | bltombs@carrollk12.org | Week 4 | Westminster | 3A West | Walkersville | | | |
622 | rlwoods@aacps.org | Week 4 | Arundel | 3A South | Northeast-AA | | | |
623 | esnyder@aacps.org | Week 4 | Chesapeake-AA | 3A South | Severna Park | | | |
624 | rmsapp@smcps.org | Week 4 | Chopticon | 3A South | Calvert | | | |
625 | kfmiller@aacps.org | Week 4 | Northeast-AA | 3A South | Arundel | | | |
626 | karceskys@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Northern-C | 3A South | Thomas Stone | | | |
627 | dklingel@aacps.org | Week 4 | South River | 3A South | Annapolis | | | |
628 | jsmith@ccboe.com | Week 4 | St. Charles | 3A South | Westlake | | | |
629 | tim.lindecamp@hcps.org | Week 4 | Aberdeen | 3A North | Perryville | | | |
630 | racontee@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Baltimore City College | 3A North | Dunbar | | | |
631 | JSCorbin@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Baltimore Polytechnic | 3A North | Reginald F. Lewis | | | |
632 | craig.reddish@hcps.org | Week 4 | Bel Air | 3A North | Edgewood | | | |
633 | sarah.friedman@hcps.org | Week 4 | Edgewood | 3A North | Bel Air | | | |
634 | mclever@bcps.org | Week 4 | Franklin | 3A North | Milford Mill Academy | | | |
635 | kluby@bcps.org | Week 4 | Overlea | 3A North | Owings Mills | | | |
636 | dbomar@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Patterson | 3A North | Edmondson/Westside | | | |
637 | michael_senisi@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Atholton | 3A East | Wilde Lake | | | |
638 | michael_lerner@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Guilford Park | 3A East | Marriotts Ridge | | | |
639 | smurphy4@bcps.org | Week 4 | Lansdowne | 3A East | Western Tech | | | |
640 | jarrett_ingram@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Marriotts Ridge | 3A East | Guilford Park | | | |
641 | brian_rau@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Mount Hebron | 3A East | Hammond | | | |
642 | troy_stevenson@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Oakland Mills | 3A East | Urbana | | | |
643 | cecille.greenfield@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Oxon Hill | 3A East | Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr. | | | |
644 | james_creighton@hcpss.org | Week 4 | River Hill | 3A East | Centennial | | | |
645 | jeannie_prevosto@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Centennial | 2A West | River Hill | | | |
646 | clifford_a_elgin@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Damascus | 2A West | Poolesville | | | |
647 | christopher_reagle@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Glenelg | 2A West | Reservoir | | | |
648 | michael_salapata@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Hammond | 2A West | Mount Hebron | | | |
649 | regina_r_grubb@mcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Poolesville | 2A West | Damascus | | | |
650 | Emmett.Joseph@fcps.org | Week 4 | Walkersville | 2A West | Westminster | | | |
651 | kristina_dronenburg@hcpss.org | Week 4 | Wilde Lake | 2A West | Atholton | | | |
652 | eric.knight@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Crossland | 2A South | Surrattsville | | | |
653 | linda.hensonhubb@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Gwynn Park | 2A South | Potomac | | | |
654 | grossv@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Huntingtown | 2A South | Patuxent | | | |
655 | cbutler@ccboe.com | Week 4 | La Plata | 2A South | North Point | | | |
656 | irvin.hay@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Potomac | 2A South | Gwynn Park | | | |
657 | kheider@ccboe.com | Week 4 | Thomas Stone | 2A South | Northern-C | | | |
658 | adutrow@ccboe.com | Week 4 | Westlake | 2A South | St. Charles | | | |
659 | kaitlyn.larrimore@hcps.org | Week 4 | C. Milton Wright | 2A North | Elkton | | | |
660 | wschneider@bcps.org | Week 4 | Eastern Tech | 2A North | Towson | | | |
661 | jbibaud@bcps.org | Week 4 | Hereford | 2A North | Dulaney | | | |
662 | vlocke@bcps.org | Week 4 | Milford Mill Academy | 2A North | Franklin | | | |
663 | pwaters@bcps.org | Week 4 | New Town | 2A North | Parkville | | | |
664 | justin.martinek@hcps.org | Week 4 | North Harford | 2A North | Kenwood | | | |
665 | wwinner@bcps.org | Week 4 | Owings Mills | 2A North | Overlea | | | |
666 | lpowers@bcps.org | Week 4 | Patapsco | 2A North | Sparrows Point | | | |
667 | khoffman@talbotschools.org | Week 4 | Easton | 2A East | Kent Island | | | |
668 | bsandlin@mywcps.org | Week 4 | James M. Bennett | 2A East | Queen Anne's | | | |
669 | athletic.director.kihs@qacps.org | Week 4 | Kent Island | 2A East | Easton | | | |
670 | jackson.arthur@ccpsstaff.org | Week 4 | North Caroline | 2A East | Wicomico | | | |
671 | kpelot@mywcps.org | Week 4 | Parkside | 2A East | Kent County | | | |
672 | kwandrey.wilson@qacps.org | Week 4 | Queen Anne's | 2A East | James M. Bennett | | | |
673 | drdobronz@worcesterk12.org | Week 4 | Stephen Decatur | 2A East | Snow Hill | | | |
674 | ischtie@mywcps.org | Week 4 | Wicomico | 2A East | North Caroline | | | |
675 | alhoyt@carrollk12.org | Week 4 | Century | 2A-1A West | Winters Mill | | | |
676 | rmkimbl@carrollk12.org | Week 4 | Francis Scott Key | 2A-1A West | Liberty | | | |
677 | erdevin@carrollk12.org | Week 4 | Liberty | 2A-1A West | Francis Scott Key | | | |
678 | Karin.Bauer@fcps.org | Week 4 | Middletown | 2A-1A West | Boonsboro | | | |
679 | t_novot@carrollk12.org | Week 4 | South Carroll | 2A-1A West | Manchester Valley | | | |
680 | crabtemi@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Williamsport | 2A-1A West | Clear Spring | | | |
681 | jlgosse@carrollk12.org | Week 4 | Winters Mill | 2A-1A West | Century | | | |
682 | cranfordje@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Calvert | 2A-1A South | Chopticon | | | |
683 | julius.pinkney@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Frederick Douglass-PG | 2A-1A South | DC - McKinley | | | |
684 | makia.staves@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Friendly | 2A-1A South | Central-PG | | | |
685 | jlush@ccboe.com | Week 4 | Henry E. Lackey | 2A-1A South | McDonough | | | |
686 | ayana.ball@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Largo | 2A-1A South | Fairmont Heights | | | |
687 | pthorntonmiller@ccboe.com | Week 4 | McDonough | 2A-1A South | Henry E. Lackey | | | |
688 | powellk@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Patuxent | 2A-1A South | Huntingtown | | | |
689 | kstarr@aacps.org | Week 4 | Southern-AA | 2A-1A South | Severn Run | | | |
690 | sdowney2@bcps.org | Week 4 | Chesapeake-B | 2A-1A North | Loch Raven | | | |
691 | mtfeeney@ccps.org | Week 4 | Elkton | 2A-1A North | C. Milton Wright | | | |
692 | patrick.mull@hcps.org | Week 4 | Fallston | 2A-1A North | Havre de Grace | | | |
693 | paul.daniele@hcps.org | Week 4 | Harford Tech | 2A-1A North | Joppatowne | | | |
694 | mphaack@ccps.org | Week 4 | North East-C | 2A-1A North | Rising Sun | | | |
695 | cwvaughan@ccps.org | Week 4 | Rising Sun | 2A-1A North | North East-C | | | |
696 | cmcguinness@bcps.org | Week 4 | Sparrows Point | 2A-1A North | Patapsco | | | |
697 | DJJones@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Carver Vocational-Technical | 2A-1A East | Lake Clifton | | | |
698 | larry2.ward@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Central | 2A-1A East | Friendly | | | |
699 | djohnson2@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 2A-1A East | Baltimore City College | | | |
700 | drdoss@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Edmondson-Westside | 2A-1A East | Patterson | | | |
701 | george.mcdaniels@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Fairmont Heights | 2A-1A East | Largo | | | |
702 | jedunn@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Forest Park | 2A-1A East | Benjamin Franklin | | | |
703 | kenglish@bcps.org | Week 4 | Randallstown | 2A-1A East | Pikesville | | | |
704 | jrowe2@bcps.org | Week 4 | Western Tech | 2A-1A East | Lansdowne | | | |
705 | tedd.eirich@acpsmd.org | Week 4 | Allegany | 1A West | PA - Albert Gallitan | | | |
706 | copenben@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Clear Spring | 1A West | Williamsport | | | |
707 | gavin.palumbo@acpsmd.org | Week 4 | Fort Hill | 1A West | PA - Hollidaysburg | | | |
708 | moyerker@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Hancock | 1A West | WV - Hundred | | | |
709 | david.hobeljr@acpsmd.org | Week 4 | Mountain Ridge | 1A West | Frederick | | | |
710 | philip.carr@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 4 | Northern-G | 1A West | WV - Frankfort | | | |
711 | myersrya@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Smithsburg | 1A West | Brunswick | | | |
712 | matt.redinger@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 4 | Southern-G | 1A West | WV - East Hardy | | | |
713 | rjackson@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Benjamin Franklin | 1A South | Forest Park | | | |
714 | jmedwards@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Frederick Douglass-B | 1A South | Green Street Academy | | | |
715 | jleonard01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Green Street Academy | 1A South | Frederick Douglass-B | | | |
716 | hharried@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Lake Clifton | 1A South | Carver Vo-Tech | | | |
717 | tqueen01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Reginald Lewis | 1A South | Baltimore Polytechnic Institute | | | |
718 | ccurtis@seedschoolmd.org | Week 4 | SEED School | 1A South | DC - Richard Wright Charter | | | |
719 | demarie.newman@pgcps.org | Week 4 | Surrattsville | 1A South | Crossland | | | |
720 | marshdav@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Boonsboro | 1A North | Middletown | | | |
721 | Kirk.Meehan@fcps.org | Week 4 | Brunswick | 1A North | Smithsburg | | | |
722 | Brett.Campbell@fcps.org | Week 4 | Catoctin | 1A North | Tuscarora | | | |
723 | heather.crawford@hcps.org | Week 4 | Havre de Grace | 1A North | Fallston | | | |
724 | jon.stefanides@hcps.org | Week 4 | Joppatowne | 1A North | Harford Technical | | | |
725 | mmcewan@bcps.org | Week 4 | Loch Raven | 1A North | Chesapeake-B | | | |
726 | jeroud.clark@hcps.org | Week 4 | Patterson Mill | 1A North | Bohemia Manor | | | |
727 | melcounte@bcps.org | Week 4 | Pikesville | 1A North | Randallstown | | | |
728 | jdgraf@ccps.org | Week 4 | Bohemia Manor | 1A East | Patterson Mill | | | |
729 | obierc@dcpsmd.org | Week 4 | Cambridge-South Dorchester | 1A East | Colonel Richardson | | | |
730 | brett_ireland@mail.cl.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Colonel Richardson | 1A East | Cambridge-SD | | | |
731 | ktaylor@kent.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Kent County | 1A East | Parkside | | | |
732 | roclements@ccps.org | Week 4 | Perryville | 1A East | Aberdeen | | | |
733 | cdadkins@worcesterk12.org | Week 4 | Snow Hill | 1A East | Stephen Decatur | | | |
734 | gbozman@somerset.k12.md.us | Week 4 | Washington | 1A East | VA - Isle of Wright Academy | | | |
735 | | | | | | | | |
736 | | | | | | | | |
737 | edward_r_dalton@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Clarksburg | 4A West | Watkins Mill | | | |
738 | joseph_p_collins@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Gaithersburg | 4A West | Sherwood | | | |
739 | jody_d_tyler@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Northwest | 4A West | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | | | |
740 | jeffrey_l_rabberman@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Quince Orchard | 4A West | Montgomery Blair | | | |
741 | whitlowd@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Richard Montgomery | 4A West | Seneca Valley | | | |
742 | jesse_a_irvin@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Seneca Valley | 4A West | Richard Montgomery | | | |
743 | jesse_r_smith@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Winston Churchill | 4A West | Urbana | | | |
744 | tiffani.clarke@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Bladensburg | 4A South | Bowie | | | |
745 | jessica.brandt@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Bowie | 4A South | Bladensburg | | | |
746 | carlyle.rose@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Charles H. Flowers | 4A South | Northwestern-PG | | | |
747 | jason.gordon@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Dr. Henry A. Wise | 4A South | Laurel | | | |
748 | robert.langway@pgcps.org | Week 5 | DuVal | 4A South | Suitland | | | |
749 | brian.moore@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Parkdale | 4A South | High Point | | | |
750 | thomas.green@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Eleanor Roosevelt | 4A South | Oxon Hill | | | |
751 | michael_r_krawczel@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Bethesda-CC | 4A North | Northwest | | | |
752 | edward.lewis@pgcps.org | Week 5 | High Point | 4A North | Parkdale | | | |
753 | donald.cleveland@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Laurel | 4A North | Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr. | | | |
754 | rita_j_boule@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Montgomery Blair | 4A North | Quince Orchard | | | |
755 | terri.dendy@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Northwestern | 4A North | Charles H. Flowers | | | |
756 | dessalyn_s_dillard@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Paint Branch | 4A North | Wheaton | | | |
757 | Larry_A_HurdJr@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Walter Johnson | 4A North | Thomas S. Wootton | | | |
758 | thomas_m_mctighe@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Wheaton | 4A North | Paint Branch | | | |
759 | palvanos@aacps.org | Week 5 | Annapolis | 4A East | Southern-AA | | | |
760 | knecessary@aacps.org | Week 5 | Broadneck | 4A East | Severna Park | | | |
761 | tscherer2@bcps.org | Week 5 | Dundalk | 4A East | Milford Mill Academy | | | |
762 | khines@aacps.org | Week 5 | Glen Burnie | 4A East | MD - Good Counsel | | | |
763 | jmcook2@aacps.org | Week 5 | Meade | 4A East | North County | | | |
764 | raleardi@aacps.org | Week 5 | North County | 4A East | Meade | | | |
765 | jmarkle@bcps.org | Week 5 | Parkville | 4A East | Overlea | | | |
766 | scott_a_zanni@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Col. Zadok Magruder | 4A-3A West | Damascus | | | |
767 | Keivette.Hammond@fcps.org | Week 5 | Frederick | 4A-3A West | Walkersville | | | |
768 | Michael.Chavez@fcps.org | Week 5 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | 4A-3A West | South Hagerstown | | | |
769 | acourtney@aacps.org | Week 5 | Severn Run | 4A-3A West | Mount Hebron | | | |
770 | alton_l_lightsey@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A-3A West | Walter Johnson | | | |
771 | John.OConnor@fcps.org | Week 5 | Tuscarora | 4A-3A West | Linganore | | | |
772 | Mitchell.Rubin@fcps.org | Week 5 | Urbana | 4A-3A West | Winston Churchill | | | |
773 | lisa_magness@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Watkins Mill | 4A-3A West | Clarksburg | | | |
774 | christina_m_fitzpatrick@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Albert Einstein | 4A-3A South | Walt Whitman | | | |
775 | jared_b_fribush@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | James Hubert Blake | 4A-3A South | Springbrook | | | |
776 | amanda_l_twele@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | John F. Kennedy | 4A-3A South | Northwood | | | |
777 | marco_g_fuggitti@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Northwood | 4A-3A South | John F. Kennedy | | | |
778 | epcarey1@aacps.org | Week 5 | Old Mill | 4A-3A South | Crofton | | | |
779 | daniel_feher@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Springbrook | 4A-3A South | James Hubert Blake | | | |
780 | tonya.manago@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Suitland | 4A-3A South | DuVal | | | |
781 | william_g_toth@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Walt Whitman | 4A-3A South | Albert Einstein | | | |
782 | rhambor@bcps.org | Week 5 | Catonsville | 4A-3A North | Perry Hall | | | |
783 | MRotimi@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Digital Harbor | 4A-3A North | Patterson | | | |
784 | gkarpers@bcps.org | Week 5 | Dulaney | 4A-3A North | New Town | | | |
785 | aruocco@bcps.org | Week 5 | Kenwood | 4A-3A North | Franklin | | | |
786 | pnixon01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Mergenthaler | 4A-3A North | Baltimore Polytechnic Institute | | | |
787 | rhruz@bcps.org | Week 5 | Perry Hall | 4A-3A North | Catonsville | | | |
788 | jnash3@bcps.org | Week 5 | Towson | 4A-3A North | Owings Mills | | | |
789 | mfoxwell2@bcps.org | Week 5 | Woodlawn | 4A-3A North | DC - Maret School | | | |
790 | jmartin@aacps.org | Week 5 | Crofton | 4A-3A East | Old Mill | | | |
791 | rmhanley@smcps.org | Week 5 | Great Mills | 4A-3A East | Northern-C | | | |
792 | brandon_lauer@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Howard | 4A-3A East | Wilde Lake | | | |
793 | rbhenderson@smcps.org | Week 5 | Leonardtown | 4A-3A East | Huntingtown | | | |
794 | joseph_thomas@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Long Reach | 4A-3A East | River Hill | | | |
795 | ashattuck@ccboe.com | Week 5 | North Point | 4A-3A East | Calvert | | | |
796 | marcus_lewis@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Reservoir | 4A-3A East | Guilford Park | | | |
797 | dkauffman@aacps.org | Week 5 | Severna Park | 4A-3A East | Broadneck | | | |
798 | Howard.Putterman@fcps.org | Week 5 | Linganore | 3A West | Tuscarora | | | |
799 | empadge@carrollk12.org | Week 5 | Manchester Valley | 3A West | Westminster | | | |
800 | cunnidan@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | North Hagerstown | 3A West | Smithsburg | | | |
801 | Mark.Wolcott@fcps.org | Week 5 | Oakdale | 3A West | Middletown | | | |
802 | farron_s_riggs@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Rockville | 3A West | Poolesville | | | |
803 | jason_d_woodward@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Sherwood | 3A West | Gaithersburg | | | |
804 | freemdwa@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | South Hagerstown | 3A West | Governor Thomas Johnson | | | |
805 | bltombs@carrollk12.org | Week 5 | Westminster | 3A West | Manchester Valley | | | |
806 | rlwoods@aacps.org | Week 5 | Arundel | 3A South | Chesapeake-AA | | | |
807 | esnyder@aacps.org | Week 5 | Chesapeake-AA | 3A South | Arundel | | | |
808 | rmsapp@smcps.org | Week 5 | Chopticon | 3A South | Patuxent | | | |
809 | kfmiller@aacps.org | Week 5 | Northeast-AA | 3A South | South River | | | |
810 | karceskys@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Northern-C | 3A South | Great Mills | | | |
811 | dklingel@aacps.org | Week 5 | South River | 3A South | Northeast-AA | | | |
812 | jsmith@ccboe.com | Week 5 | St. Charles | 3A South | McDonough | | | |
813 | tim.lindecamp@hcps.org | Week 5 | Aberdeen | 3A North | Bohemia Manor | | | |
814 | racontee@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Baltimore City College | 3A North | Lake Clifton | | | |
815 | JSCorbin@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Baltimore Polytechnic | 3A North | Mergenthaler | | | |
816 | craig.reddish@hcps.org | Week 5 | Bel Air | 3A North | C. Milton Wright | | | |
817 | sarah.friedman@hcps.org | Week 5 | Edgewood | 3A North | Joppatowne | | | |
818 | mclever@bcps.org | Week 5 | Franklin | 3A North | Kenwood | | | |
819 | kluby@bcps.org | Week 5 | Overlea | 3A North | Parkville | | | |
820 | dbomar@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Patterson | 3A North | Digital Harbor | | | |
821 | michael_senisi@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Atholton | 3A East | Centennial | | | |
822 | michael_lerner@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Guilford Park | 3A East | Reservoir | | | |
823 | smurphy4@bcps.org | Week 5 | Lansdowne | 3A East | Loch Raven | | | |
824 | jarrett_ingram@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Marriotts Ridge | 3A East | Hammond | | | |
825 | brian_rau@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Mount Hebron | 3A East | Severn Run | | | |
826 | troy_stevenson@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Oakland Mills | 3A East | Glenelg | | | |
827 | cecille.greenfield@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Oxon Hill | 3A East | Roosevelt | | | |
828 | james_creighton@hcpss.org | Week 5 | River Hill | 3A East | Long Reach | | | |
829 | jeannie_prevosto@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Centennial | 2A West | Atholton | | | |
830 | clifford_a_elgin@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Damascus | 2A West | Col. Zadock Magruder | | | |
831 | christopher_reagle@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Glenelg | 2A West | Oakland Mills | | | |
832 | michael_salapata@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Hammond | 2A West | Marriotts Ridge | | | |
833 | regina_r_grubb@mcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Poolesville | 2A West | Rockville | | | |
834 | Emmett.Joseph@fcps.org | Week 5 | Walkersville | 2A West | Frederick | | | |
835 | kristina_dronenburg@hcpss.org | Week 5 | Wilde Lake | 2A West | Howard | | | |
836 | eric.knight@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Crossland | 2A South | Gwynn Park | | | |
837 | linda.hensonhubb@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Gwynn Park | 2A South | Crossland | | | |
838 | grossv@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Huntingtown | 2A South | Leonardtown | | | |
839 | cbutler@ccboe.com | Week 5 | La Plata | 2A South | Westlake | | | |
840 | irvin.hay@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Potomac | 2A South | Largo | | | |
841 | kheider@ccboe.com | Week 5 | Thomas Stone | 2A South | Henry E. Lackey | | | |
842 | adutrow@ccboe.com | Week 5 | Westlake | 2A South | La Plata | | | |
843 | kaitlyn.larrimore@hcps.org | Week 5 | C. Milton Wright | 2A North | Bel Air | | | |
844 | wschneider@bcps.org | Week 5 | Eastern Tech | 2A North | Hereford | | | |
845 | jbibaud@bcps.org | Week 5 | Hereford | 2A North | Eastern Technical | | | |
846 | vlocke@bcps.org | Week 5 | Milford Mill Academy | 2A North | Dundalk | | | |
847 | pwaters@bcps.org | Week 5 | New Town | 2A North | Dulaney | | | |
848 | justin.martinek@hcps.org | Week 5 | North Harford | 2A North | Harford Technical | | | |
849 | wwinner@bcps.org | Week 5 | Owings Mills | 2A North | Towson | | | |
850 | lpowers@bcps.org | Week 5 | Patapsco | 2A North | Chesapeake-B | | | |
851 | khoffman@talbotschools.org | Week 5 | Easton | 2A East | Stephen Decatur | | | |
852 | bsandlin@mywcps.org | Week 5 | James M. Bennett | 2A East | Parkside | | | |
853 | athletic.director.kihs@qacps.org | Week 5 | Kent Island | 2A East | Wicomico | | | |
854 | jackson.arthur@ccpsstaff.org | Week 5 | North Caroline | 2A East | Queen Anne's | | | |
855 | kpelot@mywcps.org | Week 5 | Parkside | 2A East | James M. Bennett | | | |
856 | kwandrey.wilson@qacps.org | Week 5 | Queen Anne's | 2A East | North Caroline | | | |
857 | drdobronz@worcesterk12.org | Week 5 | Stephen Decatur | 2A East | Easton | | | |
858 | ischtie@mywcps.org | Week 5 | Wicomico | 2A East | Kent Island | | | |
859 | alhoyt@carrollk12.org | Week 5 | Century | 2A-1A West | Francis Scott Key | | | |
860 | rmkimbl@carrollk12.org | Week 5 | Francis Scott Key | 2A-1A West | Century | | | |
861 | erdevin@carrollk12.org | Week 5 | Liberty | 2A-1A West | Winters Mill | | | |
862 | Karin.Bauer@fcps.org | Week 5 | Middletown | 2A-1A West | Oakdale | | | |
863 | t_novot@carrollk12.org | Week 5 | South Carroll | 2A-1A West | Brunswick | | | |
864 | crabtemi@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Williamsport | 2A-1A West | Boonsboro | | | |
865 | jlgosse@carrollk12.org | Week 5 | Winters Mill | 2A-1A West | Liberty | | | |
866 | cranfordje@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Calvert | 2A-1A South | North Point | | | |
867 | julius.pinkney@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Frederick Douglass-PG | 2A-1A South | Fairmont Heights | | | |
868 | makia.staves@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Friendly | 2A-1A South | Surrattsville | | | |
869 | jlush@ccboe.com | Week 5 | Henry E. Lackey | 2A-1A South | Thomas Stone | | | |
870 | ayana.ball@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Largo | 2A-1A South | Potomac | | | |
871 | pthorntonmiller@ccboe.com | Week 5 | McDonough | 2A-1A South | St. Charles | | | |
872 | powellk@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Patuxent | 2A-1A South | Chopticon | | | |
873 | kstarr@aacps.org | Week 5 | Southern-AA | 2A-1A South | Annapolis | | | |
874 | sdowney2@bcps.org | Week 5 | Chesapeake-B | 2A-1A North | Patapsco | | | |
875 | mtfeeney@ccps.org | Week 5 | Elkton | 2A-1A North | DE - Caravel | | | |
876 | patrick.mull@hcps.org | Week 5 | Fallston | 2A-1A North | North East-C | | | |
877 | paul.daniele@hcps.org | Week 5 | Harford Tech | 2A-1A North | North Harford | | | |
878 | mphaack@ccps.org | Week 5 | North East-C | 2A-1A North | Fallston | | | |
879 | cwvaughan@ccps.org | Week 5 | Rising Sun | 2A-1A North | Patterson Mill | | | |
880 | cmcguinness@bcps.org | Week 5 | Sparrows Point | 2A-1A North | Pikesville | | | |
881 | DJJones@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Carver Vocational-Technical | 2A-1A East | Green Street Academy | | | |
882 | larry2.ward@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Central | 2A-1A East | SEED School | | | |
883 | djohnson2@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 2A-1A East | Edmondson/Westside | | | |
884 | drdoss@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Edmondson-Westside | 2A-1A East | Dunbar | | | |
885 | george.mcdaniels@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Fairmont Heights | 2A-1A East | Douglass-PG | | | |
886 | jedunn@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Forest Park | 2A-1A East | Reginald F. Lewis | | | |
887 | kenglish@bcps.org | Week 5 | Randallstown | 2A-1A East | Western Tech | | | |
888 | jrowe2@bcps.org | Week 5 | Western Tech | 2A-1A East | Randallstown | | | |
889 | tedd.eirich@acpsmd.org | Week 5 | Allegany | 1A West | MD - St. James | | | |
890 | copenben@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Clear Spring | 1A West | PA - Albert Gallitan | | | |
891 | gavin.palumbo@acpsmd.org | Week 5 | Fort Hill | 1A West | VA - Briar Woods | | | |
892 | moyerker@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Hancock | 1A West | WV - Clay-Battelle | | | |
893 | david.hobeljr@acpsmd.org | Week 5 | Mountain Ridge | 1A West | WV - Frankfort | | | |
894 | philip.carr@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 5 | Northern-G | 1A West | WV - Hampshire | | | |
895 | myersrya@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Smithsburg | 1A West | North Hagerstown | | | |
896 | matt.redinger@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 5 | Southern-G | 1A West | WV - Hundred | | | |
897 | rjackson@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Benjamin Franklin | 1A South | Frederick Douglass-B | | | |
898 | jmedwards@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Frederick Douglass-B | 1A South | Benjamin Franklin | | | |
899 | jleonard01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Green Street Academy | 1A South | Carver Vo-Tech | | | |
900 | hharried@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Lake Clifton | 1A South | Baltimore City College | | | |
901 | tqueen01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Reginald Lewis | 1A South | Forest Park | | | |
902 | ccurtis@seedschoolmd.org | Week 5 | SEED School | 1A South | Central-PG | | | |
903 | demarie.newman@pgcps.org | Week 5 | Surrattsville | 1A South | Friendly | | | |
904 | marshdav@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Boonsboro | 1A North | Williamsport | | | |
905 | Kirk.Meehan@fcps.org | Week 5 | Brunswick | 1A North | South Carroll | | | |
906 | Brett.Campbell@fcps.org | Week 5 | Catoctin | 1A North | VA - Clarke County | | | |
907 | heather.crawford@hcps.org | Week 5 | Havre de Grace | 1A North | Perryville | | | |
908 | jon.stefanides@hcps.org | Week 5 | Joppatowne | 1A North | Edgewood | | | |
909 | mmcewan@bcps.org | Week 5 | Loch Raven | 1A North | Lansdowne | | | |
910 | jeroud.clark@hcps.org | Week 5 | Patterson Mill | 1A North | Rising Sun | | | |
911 | melcounte@bcps.org | Week 5 | Pikesville | 1A North | Sparrows Point | | | |
912 | jdgraf@ccps.org | Week 5 | Bohemia Manor | 1A East | Aberdeen | | | |
913 | obierc@dcpsmd.org | Week 5 | Cambridge-South Dorchester | 1A East | Kent County | | | |
914 | brett_ireland@mail.cl.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Colonel Richardson | 1A East | VA - Lancaster | | | |
915 | ktaylor@kent.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Kent County | 1A East | Cambridge-SD | | | |
916 | roclements@ccps.org | Week 5 | Perryville | 1A East | Havre de Grace | | | |
917 | cdadkins@worcesterk12.org | Week 5 | Snow Hill | 1A East | Washington | | | |
918 | gbozman@somerset.k12.md.us | Week 5 | Washington | 1A East | Snow Hill | | | |
919 | | | | | | | | |
920 | | | | | | | | |
921 | edward_r_dalton@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Clarksburg | 4A West | Thomas S. Wootton | | | |
922 | joseph_p_collins@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Gaithersburg | 4A West | Col. Zadock Magruder | | | |
923 | jody_d_tyler@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Northwest | 4A West | Paint Branch | | | |
924 | jeffrey_l_rabberman@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Quince Orchard | 4A West | Seneca Valley | | | |
925 | whitlowd@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Richard Montgomery | 4A West | Rockville | | | |
926 | jesse_a_irvin@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Seneca Valley | 4A West | Quince Orchard | | | |
927 | jesse_r_smith@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Winston Churchill | 4A West | Walt Whitman | | | |
928 | tiffani.clarke@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Bladensburg | 4A South | Roosevelt | | | |
929 | jessica.brandt@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Bowie | 4A South | Charles H. Flowers | | | |
930 | carlyle.rose@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Charles H. Flowers | 4A South | Bowie | | | |
931 | jason.gordon@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Dr. Henry A. Wise | 4A South | DuVal | | | |
932 | robert.langway@pgcps.org | Week 6 | DuVal | 4A South | Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr. | | | |
933 | brian.moore@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Parkdale | 4A South | Laurel | | | |
934 | thomas.green@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Eleanor Roosevelt | 4A South | Bladensburg | | | |
935 | michael_r_krawczel@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Bethesda-CC | 4A North | Wheaton | | | |
936 | edward.lewis@pgcps.org | Week 6 | High Point | 4A North | Oxon Hill | | | |
937 | donald.cleveland@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Laurel | 4A North | Parkdale | | | |
938 | rita_j_boule@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Montgomery Blair | 4A North | Walter Johnson | | | |
939 | terri.dendy@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Northwestern | 4A North | Suitland | | | |
940 | dessalyn_s_dillard@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Paint Branch | 4A North | Northwest | | | |
941 | Larry_A_HurdJr@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Walter Johnson | 4A North | Montgomery Blair | | | |
942 | thomas_m_mctighe@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Wheaton | 4A North | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | | | |
943 | palvanos@aacps.org | Week 6 | Annapolis | 4A East | North County | | | |
944 | knecessary@aacps.org | Week 6 | Broadneck | 4A East | Old Mill | | | |
945 | tscherer2@bcps.org | Week 6 | Dundalk | 4A East | Kenwood | | | |
946 | khines@aacps.org | Week 6 | Glen Burnie | 4A East | Crofton | | | |
947 | jmcook2@aacps.org | Week 6 | Meade | 4A East | Arundel | | | |
948 | raleardi@aacps.org | Week 6 | North County | 4A East | Annapolis | | | |
949 | jmarkle@bcps.org | Week 6 | Parkville | 4A East | Owings Mills | | | |
950 | scott_a_zanni@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Col. Zadok Magruder | 4A-3A West | Gaithersburg | | | |
951 | Keivette.Hammond@fcps.org | Week 6 | Frederick | 4A-3A West | Linganore | | | |
952 | Michael.Chavez@fcps.org | Week 6 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | 4A-3A West | Oakdale | | | |
953 | acourtney@aacps.org | Week 6 | Severn Run | 4A-3A West | Fairmont Heights | | | |
954 | alton_l_lightsey@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A-3A West | Clarksburg | | | |
955 | John.OConnor@fcps.org | Week 6 | Tuscarora | 4A-3A West | Urbana | | | |
956 | Mitchell.Rubin@fcps.org | Week 6 | Urbana | 4A-3A West | Tuscarora | | | |
957 | lisa_magness@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Watkins Mill | 4A-3A West | James Hubert Blake | | | |
958 | christina_m_fitzpatrick@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Albert Einstein | 4A-3A South | John F. Kennedy | | | |
959 | jared_b_fribush@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | James Hubert Blake | 4A-3A South | Watkins Mill | | | |
960 | amanda_l_twele@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | John F. Kennedy | 4A-3A South | Albert Einstein | | | |
961 | marco_g_fuggitti@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Northwood | 4A-3A South | Springbrook | | | |
962 | epcarey1@aacps.org | Week 6 | Old Mill | 4A-3A South | Broadneck | | | |
963 | daniel_feher@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Springbrook | 4A-3A South | Northwood | | | |
964 | tonya.manago@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Suitland | 4A-3A South | Northwestern-PG | | | |
965 | william_g_toth@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Walt Whitman | 4A-3A South | Winston Churchill | | | |
966 | rhambor@bcps.org | Week 6 | Catonsville | 4A-3A North | Milford Mill Academy | | | |
967 | MRotimi@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Digital Harbor | 4A-3A North | Baltimore City College | | | |
968 | gkarpers@bcps.org | Week 6 | Dulaney | 4A-3A North | Overlea | | | |
969 | aruocco@bcps.org | Week 6 | Kenwood | 4A-3A North | Dundalk | | | |
970 | pnixon01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Mergenthaler | 4A-3A North | Forest Park | | | |
971 | rhruz@bcps.org | Week 6 | Perry Hall | 4A-3A North | Woodlawn | | | |
972 | jnash3@bcps.org | Week 6 | Towson | 4A-3A North | Hereford | | | |
973 | mfoxwell2@bcps.org | Week 6 | Woodlawn | 4A-3A North | Perry Hall | | | |
974 | jmartin@aacps.org | Week 6 | Crofton | 4A-3A East | Glen Burnie | | | |
975 | rmhanley@smcps.org | Week 6 | Great Mills | 4A-3A East | Patuxent | | | |
976 | brandon_lauer@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Howard | 4A-3A East | Glenelg | | | |
977 | rbhenderson@smcps.org | Week 6 | Leonardtown | 4A-3A East | Northern-C | | | |
978 | joseph_thomas@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Long Reach | 4A-3A East | Hammond | | | |
979 | ashattuck@ccboe.com | Week 6 | North Point | 4A-3A East | St. Charles | | | |
980 | marcus_lewis@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Reservoir | 4A-3A East | Franklin | | | |
981 | dkauffman@aacps.org | Week 6 | Severna Park | 4A-3A East | Northeast-AA | | | |
982 | Howard.Putterman@fcps.org | Week 6 | Linganore | 3A West | Frederick | | | |
983 | empadge@carrollk12.org | Week 6 | Manchester Valley | 3A West | Century | | | |
984 | cunnidan@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | North Hagerstown | 3A West | Williamsport | | | |
985 | Mark.Wolcott@fcps.org | Week 6 | Oakdale | 3A West | Governor Thomas Johnson | | | |
986 | farron_s_riggs@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Rockville | 3A West | Richard Montgomery | | | |
987 | jason_d_woodward@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Sherwood | 3A West | Damascus | | | |
988 | freemdwa@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | South Hagerstown | 3A West | WV - Jefferson | | | |
989 | bltombs@carrollk12.org | Week 6 | Westminster | 3A West | Francis Scott Key | | | |
990 | rlwoods@aacps.org | Week 6 | Arundel | 3A South | Meade | | | |
991 | esnyder@aacps.org | Week 6 | Chesapeake-AA | 3A South | South River | | | |
992 | rmsapp@smcps.org | Week 6 | Chopticon | 3A South | La Plata | | | |
993 | kfmiller@aacps.org | Week 6 | Northeast-AA | 3A South | Severna Park | | | |
994 | karceskys@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Northern-C | 3A South | Leonardtown | | | |
995 | dklingel@aacps.org | Week 6 | South River | 3A South | Chesapeake-AA | | | |
996 | jsmith@ccboe.com | Week 6 | St. Charles | 3A South | North Point | | | |
997 | tim.lindecamp@hcps.org | Week 6 | Aberdeen | 3A North | Joppatowne | | | |
998 | racontee@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Baltimore City College | 3A North | Digital Harbor | | | |
999 | JSCorbin@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Baltimore Polytechnic | 3A North | Edmondson/Westside | | | |
1000 | craig.reddish@hcps.org | Week 6 | Bel Air | 3A North | Patterson Mill | | | |
1001 | sarah.friedman@hcps.org | Week 6 | Edgewood | 3A North | Havre de Grace | | | |
1002 | mclever@bcps.org | Week 6 | Franklin | 3A North | Reservoir | | | |
1003 | kluby@bcps.org | Week 6 | Overlea | 3A North | Dulaney | | | |
1004 | dbomar@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Patterson | 3A North | Dunbar | | | |
1005 | michael_senisi@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Atholton | 3A East | Oakland Mills | | | |
1006 | michael_lerner@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Guilford Park | 3A East | Wilde Lake | | | |
1007 | smurphy4@bcps.org | Week 6 | Lansdowne | 3A East | Patapsco | | | |
1008 | jarrett_ingram@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Marriotts Ridge | 3A East | River Hill | | | |
1009 | brian_rau@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Mount Hebron | 3A East | Centennial | | | |
1010 | troy_stevenson@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Oakland Mills | 3A East | Atholton | | | |
1011 | cecille.greenfield@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Oxon Hill | 3A East | High Point | | | |
1012 | james_creighton@hcpss.org | Week 6 | River Hill | 3A East | Marriotts Ridge | | | |
1013 | jeannie_prevosto@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Centennial | 2A West | Mount Hebron | | | |
1014 | clifford_a_elgin@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Damascus | 2A West | Sherwood | | | |
1015 | christopher_reagle@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Glenelg | 2A West | Howard | | | |
1016 | michael_salapata@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Hammond | 2A West | Long Reach | | | |
1017 | regina_r_grubb@mcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Poolesville | 2A West | Boonsboro | | | |
1018 | Emmett.Joseph@fcps.org | Week 6 | Walkersville | 2A West | Brunswick | | | |
1019 | kristina_dronenburg@hcpss.org | Week 6 | Wilde Lake | 2A West | Guilford Park | | | |
1020 | eric.knight@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Crossland | 2A South | Largo | | | |
1021 | linda.hensonhubb@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Gwynn Park | 2A South | Friendly | | | |
1022 | grossv@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Huntingtown | 2A South | Calvert | | | |
1023 | cbutler@ccboe.com | Week 6 | La Plata | 2A South | Chopticon | | | |
1024 | irvin.hay@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Potomac | 2A South | Douglass-PG | | | |
1025 | kheider@ccboe.com | Week 6 | Thomas Stone | 2A South | McDonough | | | |
1026 | adutrow@ccboe.com | Week 6 | Westlake | 2A South | Henry E. Lackey | | | |
1027 | kaitlyn.larrimore@hcps.org | Week 6 | C. Milton Wright | 2A North | Bohemia Manor | | | |
1028 | wschneider@bcps.org | Week 6 | Eastern Tech | 2A North | New Town | | | |
1029 | jbibaud@bcps.org | Week 6 | Hereford | 2A North | Towson | | | |
1030 | vlocke@bcps.org | Week 6 | Milford Mill Academy | 2A North | Catonsville | | | |
1031 | pwaters@bcps.org | Week 6 | New Town | 2A North | Eastern Technical | | | |
1032 | justin.martinek@hcps.org | Week 6 | North Harford | 2A North | Fallston | | | |
1033 | wwinner@bcps.org | Week 6 | Owings Mills | 2A North | Parkville | | | |
1034 | lpowers@bcps.org | Week 6 | Patapsco | 2A North | Lansdowne | | | |
1035 | khoffman@talbotschools.org | Week 6 | Easton | 2A East | Parkside | | | |
1036 | bsandlin@mywcps.org | Week 6 | James M. Bennett | 2A East | North Caroline | | | |
1037 | athletic.director.kihs@qacps.org | Week 6 | Kent Island | 2A East | Stephen Decatur | | | |
1038 | jackson.arthur@ccpsstaff.org | Week 6 | North Caroline | 2A East | James M. Bennett | | | |
1039 | kpelot@mywcps.org | Week 6 | Parkside | 2A East | Easton | | | |
1040 | kwandrey.wilson@qacps.org | Week 6 | Queen Anne's | 2A East | Kent County | | | |
1041 | drdobronz@worcesterk12.org | Week 6 | Stephen Decatur | 2A East | Kent Island | | | |
1042 | ischtie@mywcps.org | Week 6 | Wicomico | 2A East | Cambridge-SD | | | |
1043 | alhoyt@carrollk12.org | Week 6 | Century | 2A-1A West | Manchester Valley | | | |
1044 | rmkimbl@carrollk12.org | Week 6 | Francis Scott Key | 2A-1A West | Westminster | | | |
1045 | erdevin@carrollk12.org | Week 6 | Liberty | 2A-1A West | WV - Hedgesville | | | |
1046 | Karin.Bauer@fcps.org | Week 6 | Middletown | 2A-1A West | Catoctin | | | |
1047 | t_novot@carrollk12.org | Week 6 | South Carroll | 2A-1A West | Winters Mill | | | |
1048 | crabtemi@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Williamsport | 2A-1A West | North Hagerstown | | | |
1049 | jlgosse@carrollk12.org | Week 6 | Winters Mill | 2A-1A West | South Carroll | | | |
1050 | cranfordje@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Calvert | 2A-1A South | Huntingtown | | | |
1051 | julius.pinkney@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Frederick Douglass-PG | 2A-1A South | Potomac | | | |
1052 | makia.staves@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Friendly | 2A-1A South | Gwynn Park | | | |
1053 | jlush@ccboe.com | Week 6 | Henry E. Lackey | 2A-1A South | Westlake | | | |
1054 | ayana.ball@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Largo | 2A-1A South | Crossland | | | |
1055 | pthorntonmiller@ccboe.com | Week 6 | McDonough | 2A-1A South | Thomas Stone | | | |
1056 | powellk@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Patuxent | 2A-1A South | Great Mills | | | |
1057 | kstarr@aacps.org | Week 6 | Southern-AA | 2A-1A South | North East-C | | | |
1058 | sdowney2@bcps.org | Week 6 | Chesapeake-B | 2A-1A North | Pikesville | | | |
1059 | mtfeeney@ccps.org | Week 6 | Elkton | 2A-1A North | Perryville | | | |
1060 | patrick.mull@hcps.org | Week 6 | Fallston | 2A-1A North | North Harford | | | |
1061 | paul.daniele@hcps.org | Week 6 | Harford Tech | 2A-1A North | Rising Sun | | | |
1062 | mphaack@ccps.org | Week 6 | North East-C | 2A-1A North | Southern-AA | | | |
1063 | cwvaughan@ccps.org | Week 6 | Rising Sun | 2A-1A North | Harford Technical | | | |
1064 | cmcguinness@bcps.org | Week 6 | Sparrows Point | 2A-1A North | Randallstown | | | |
1065 | DJJones@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Carver Vocational-Technical | 2A-1A East | Frederick Douglass-B | | | |
1066 | larry2.ward@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Central | 2A-1A East | Surrattsville | | | |
1067 | djohnson2@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 2A-1A East | Patterson | | | |
1068 | drdoss@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Edmondson-Westside | 2A-1A East | Baltimore Polytechnic Institute | | | |
1069 | george.mcdaniels@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Fairmont Heights | 2A-1A East | Severn Run | | | |
1070 | jedunn@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Forest Park | 2A-1A East | Mergenthaler | | | |
1071 | kenglish@bcps.org | Week 6 | Randallstown | 2A-1A East | Sparrows Point | | | |
1072 | jrowe2@bcps.org | Week 6 | Western Tech | 2A-1A East | Loch Raven | | | |
1073 | tedd.eirich@acpsmd.org | Week 6 | Allegany | 1A West | Southern-G | | | |
1074 | copenben@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Clear Spring | 1A West | Smithsburg | | | |
1075 | gavin.palumbo@acpsmd.org | Week 6 | Fort Hill | 1A West | Mountain Ridge | | | |
1076 | moyerker@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Hancock | 1A West | VA - Mountain View | | | |
1077 | david.hobeljr@acpsmd.org | Week 6 | Mountain Ridge | 1A West | Fort Hill | | | |
1078 | philip.carr@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 6 | Northern-G | 1A West | PA - Uniontown | | | |
1079 | myersrya@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Smithsburg | 1A West | Clear Spring | | | |
1080 | matt.redinger@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 6 | Southern-G | 1A West | Allegany | | | |
1081 | rjackson@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Benjamin Franklin | 1A South | Lake Clifton | | | |
1082 | jmedwards@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Frederick Douglass-B | 1A South | Carver Vo-Tech | | | |
1083 | jleonard01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Green Street Academy | 1A South | Reginald F. Lewis | | | |
1084 | hharried@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Lake Clifton | 1A South | Benjamin Franklin | | | |
1085 | tqueen01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Reginald Lewis | 1A South | Green Street Academy | | | |
1086 | ccurtis@seedschoolmd.org | Week 6 | SEED School | 1A South | MD - Annapolis Area Christian | | | |
1087 | demarie.newman@pgcps.org | Week 6 | Surrattsville | 1A South | Central-PG | | | |
1088 | marshdav@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Boonsboro | 1A North | Poolesville | | | |
1089 | Kirk.Meehan@fcps.org | Week 6 | Brunswick | 1A North | Walkersville | | | |
1090 | Brett.Campbell@fcps.org | Week 6 | Catoctin | 1A North | Middletown | | | |
1091 | heather.crawford@hcps.org | Week 6 | Havre de Grace | 1A North | Edgewood | | | |
1092 | jon.stefanides@hcps.org | Week 6 | Joppatowne | 1A North | Aberdeen | | | |
1093 | mmcewan@bcps.org | Week 6 | Loch Raven | 1A North | Western Tech | | | |
1094 | jeroud.clark@hcps.org | Week 6 | Patterson Mill | 1A North | Bel Air | | | |
1095 | melcounte@bcps.org | Week 6 | Pikesville | 1A North | Chesapeake-B | | | |
1096 | jdgraf@ccps.org | Week 6 | Bohemia Manor | 1A East | C. Milton Wright | | | |
1097 | obierc@dcpsmd.org | Week 6 | Cambridge-South Dorchester | 1A East | Wicomico | | | |
1098 | brett_ireland@mail.cl.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Colonel Richardson | 1A East | Snow Hill | | | |
1099 | ktaylor@kent.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Kent County | 1A East | Queen Anne's | | | |
1100 | roclements@ccps.org | Week 6 | Perryville | 1A East | Elkton | | | |
1101 | cdadkins@worcesterk12.org | Week 6 | Snow Hill | 1A East | Colonel Richardson | | | |
1102 | gbozman@somerset.k12.md.us | Week 6 | Washington | 1A East | VA - Arcadia | | | |
1103 | | | | | | | | |
1104 | | | | | | | | |
1105 | edward_r_dalton@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Clarksburg | 4A West | Damascus | | | |
1106 | joseph_p_collins@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Gaithersburg | 4A West | Seneca Valley | | | |
1107 | jody_d_tyler@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Northwest | 4A West | Winston Churchill | | | |
1108 | jeffrey_l_rabberman@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Quince Orchard | 4A West | Richard Montgomery | | | |
1109 | whitlowd@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Richard Montgomery | 4A West | Quince Orchard | | | |
1110 | jesse_a_irvin@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Seneca Valley | 4A West | Gaithersburg | | | |
1111 | jesse_r_smith@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Winston Churchill | 4A West | Northwest | | | |
1112 | tiffani.clarke@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Bladensburg | 4A South | Parkdale | | | |
1113 | jessica.brandt@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Bowie | 4A South | Suitland | | | |
1114 | carlyle.rose@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Charles H. Flowers | 4A South | Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr. | | | |
1115 | jason.gordon@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Dr. Henry A. Wise | 4A South | Charles H. Flowers | | | |
1116 | robert.langway@pgcps.org | Week 7 | DuVal | 4A South | Roosevelt | | | |
1117 | brian.moore@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Parkdale | 4A South | Bladensburg | | | |
1118 | thomas.green@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Eleanor Roosevelt | 4A South | DuVal | | | |
1119 | michael_r_krawczel@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Bethesda-CC | 4A North | Montgomery Blair | | | |
1120 | edward.lewis@pgcps.org | Week 7 | High Point | 4A North | Laurel | | | |
1121 | donald.cleveland@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Laurel | 4A North | High Point | | | |
1122 | rita_j_boule@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Montgomery Blair | 4A North | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | | | |
1123 | terri.dendy@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Northwestern | 4A North | Oxon Hill | | | |
1124 | dessalyn_s_dillard@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Paint Branch | 4A North | James Hubert Blake | | | |
1125 | Larry_A_HurdJr@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Walter Johnson | 4A North | Wheaton | | | |
1126 | thomas_m_mctighe@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Wheaton | 4A North | Walter Johnson | | | |
1127 | palvanos@aacps.org | Week 7 | Annapolis | 4A East | Broadneck | | | |
1128 | knecessary@aacps.org | Week 7 | Broadneck | 4A East | Annapolis | | | |
1129 | tscherer2@bcps.org | Week 7 | Dundalk | 4A East | Franklin | | | |
1130 | khines@aacps.org | Week 7 | Glen Burnie | 4A East | Meade | | | |
1131 | jmcook2@aacps.org | Week 7 | Meade | 4A East | Glen Burnie | | | |
1132 | raleardi@aacps.org | Week 7 | North County | 4A East | Marriotts Ridge | | | |
1133 | jmarkle@bcps.org | Week 7 | Parkville | 4A East | Towson | | | |
1134 | scott_a_zanni@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Col. Zadok Magruder | 4A-3A West | Rockville | | | |
1135 | Keivette.Hammond@fcps.org | Week 7 | Frederick | 4A-3A West | Urbana | | | |
1136 | Michael.Chavez@fcps.org | Week 7 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | 4A-3A West | Tuscarora | | | |
1137 | acourtney@aacps.org | Week 7 | Severn Run | 4A-3A West | Severna Park | | | |
1138 | alton_l_lightsey@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A-3A West | Watkins Mill | | | |
1139 | John.OConnor@fcps.org | Week 7 | Tuscarora | 4A-3A West | Governor Thomas Johnson | | | |
1140 | Mitchell.Rubin@fcps.org | Week 7 | Urbana | 4A-3A West | Frederick | | | |
1141 | lisa_magness@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Watkins Mill | 4A-3A West | Thomas S. Wootton | | | |
1142 | christina_m_fitzpatrick@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Albert Einstein | 4A-3A South | Northwood | | | |
1143 | jared_b_fribush@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | James Hubert Blake | 4A-3A South | Paint Branch | | | |
1144 | amanda_l_twele@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | John F. Kennedy | 4A-3A South | Walt Whitman | | | |
1145 | marco_g_fuggitti@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Northwood | 4A-3A South | Albert Einstein | | | |
1146 | epcarey1@aacps.org | Week 7 | Old Mill | 4A-3A South | Arundel | | | |
1147 | daniel_feher@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Springbrook | 4A-3A South | Winters Mill | | | |
1148 | tonya.manago@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Suitland | 4A-3A South | Bowie | | | |
1149 | william_g_toth@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Walt Whitman | 4A-3A South | John F. Kennedy | | | |
1150 | rhambor@bcps.org | Week 7 | Catonsville | 4A-3A North | Kenwood | | | |
1151 | MRotimi@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Digital Harbor | 4A-3A North | Baltimore Polytechnic Institute | | | |
1152 | gkarpers@bcps.org | Week 7 | Dulaney | 4A-3A North | Owings Mills | | | |
1153 | aruocco@bcps.org | Week 7 | Kenwood | 4A-3A North | Catonsville | | | |
1154 | pnixon01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Mergenthaler | 4A-3A North | Dunbar | | | |
1155 | rhruz@bcps.org | Week 7 | Perry Hall | 4A-3A North | Harford Technical | | | |
1156 | jnash3@bcps.org | Week 7 | Towson | 4A-3A North | Parkville | | | |
1157 | mfoxwell2@bcps.org | Week 7 | Woodlawn | 4A-3A North | Milford Mill Academy | | | |
1158 | jmartin@aacps.org | Week 7 | Crofton | 4A-3A East | South River | | | |
1159 | rmhanley@smcps.org | Week 7 | Great Mills | 4A-3A East | Calvert | | | |
1160 | brandon_lauer@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Howard | 4A-3A East | Reservoir | | | |
1161 | rbhenderson@smcps.org | Week 7 | Leonardtown | 4A-3A East | McDonough | | | |
1162 | joseph_thomas@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Long Reach | 4A-3A East | Guilford Park | | | |
1163 | ashattuck@ccboe.com | Week 7 | North Point | 4A-3A East | Henry E. Lackey | | | |
1164 | marcus_lewis@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Reservoir | 4A-3A East | Howard | | | |
1165 | dkauffman@aacps.org | Week 7 | Severna Park | 4A-3A East | Severn Run | | | |
1166 | Howard.Putterman@fcps.org | Week 7 | Linganore | 3A West | Middletown | | | |
1167 | empadge@carrollk12.org | Week 7 | Manchester Valley | 3A West | Francis Scott Key | | | |
1168 | cunnidan@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | North Hagerstown | 3A West | Brunswick | | | |
1169 | Mark.Wolcott@fcps.org | Week 7 | Oakdale | 3A West | Walkersville | | | |
1170 | farron_s_riggs@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Rockville | 3A West | Col. Zadock Magruder | | | |
1171 | jason_d_woodward@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Sherwood | 3A West | Poolesville | | | |
1172 | freemdwa@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | South Hagerstown | 3A West | Williamsport | | | |
1173 | bltombs@carrollk12.org | Week 7 | Westminster | 3A West | Century | | | |
1174 | rlwoods@aacps.org | Week 7 | Arundel | 3A South | Old Mill | | | |
1175 | esnyder@aacps.org | Week 7 | Chesapeake-AA | 3A South | Northeast-AA | | | |
1176 | rmsapp@smcps.org | Week 7 | Chopticon | 3A South | Huntingtown | | | |
1177 | kfmiller@aacps.org | Week 7 | Northeast-AA | 3A South | Chesapeake-AA | | | |
1178 | karceskys@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Northern-C | 3A South | Patuxent | | | |
1179 | dklingel@aacps.org | Week 7 | South River | 3A South | Crofton | | | |
1180 | jsmith@ccboe.com | Week 7 | St. Charles | 3A South | La Plata | | | |
1181 | tim.lindecamp@hcps.org | Week 7 | Aberdeen | 3A North | Rising Sun | | | |
1182 | racontee@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Baltimore City College | 3A North | Edmondson/Westside | | | |
1183 | JSCorbin@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Baltimore Polytechnic | 3A North | Digital Harbor | | | |
1184 | craig.reddish@hcps.org | Week 7 | Bel Air | 3A North | Elkton | | | |
1185 | sarah.friedman@hcps.org | Week 7 | Edgewood | 3A North | North Harford | | | |
1186 | mclever@bcps.org | Week 7 | Franklin | 3A North | Dundalk | | | |
1187 | kluby@bcps.org | Week 7 | Overlea | 3A North | Eastern Technical | | | |
1188 | dbomar@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Patterson | 3A North | Frederick Douglass-B | | | |
1189 | michael_senisi@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Atholton | 3A East | Mount Hebron | | | |
1190 | michael_lerner@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Guilford Park | 3A East | Long Reach | | | |
1191 | smurphy4@bcps.org | Week 7 | Lansdowne | 3A East | Pikesville | | | |
1192 | jarrett_ingram@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Marriotts Ridge | 3A East | North County | | | |
1193 | brian_rau@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Mount Hebron | 3A East | Atholton | | | |
1194 | troy_stevenson@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Oakland Mills | 3A East | Centennial | | | |
1195 | cecille.greenfield@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Oxon Hill | 3A East | Northwestern-PG | | | |
1196 | james_creighton@hcpss.org | Week 7 | River Hill | 3A East | Glenelg | | | |
1197 | jeannie_prevosto@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Centennial | 2A West | Oakland Mills | | | |
1198 | clifford_a_elgin@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Damascus | 2A West | Clarksburg | | | |
1199 | christopher_reagle@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Glenelg | 2A West | River Hill | | | |
1200 | michael_salapata@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Hammond | 2A West | Wilde Lake | | | |
1201 | regina_r_grubb@mcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Poolesville | 2A West | Sherwood | | | |
1202 | Emmett.Joseph@fcps.org | Week 7 | Walkersville | 2A West | Oakdale | | | |
1203 | kristina_dronenburg@hcpss.org | Week 7 | Wilde Lake | 2A West | Hammond | | | |
1204 | eric.knight@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Crossland | 2A South | Douglass-PG | | | |
1205 | linda.hensonhubb@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Gwynn Park | 2A South | Surrattsville | | | |
1206 | grossv@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Huntingtown | 2A South | Chopticon | | | |
1207 | cbutler@ccboe.com | Week 7 | La Plata | 2A South | St. Charles | | | |
1208 | irvin.hay@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Potomac | 2A South | VA - Highland Springs | | | |
1209 | kheider@ccboe.com | Week 7 | Thomas Stone | 2A South | Westlake | | | |
1210 | adutrow@ccboe.com | Week 7 | Westlake | 2A South | Thomas Stone | | | |
1211 | kaitlyn.larrimore@hcps.org | Week 7 | C. Milton Wright | 2A North | Joppatowne | | | |
1212 | wschneider@bcps.org | Week 7 | Eastern Tech | 2A North | Overlea | | | |
1213 | jbibaud@bcps.org | Week 7 | Hereford | 2A North | New Town | | | |
1214 | vlocke@bcps.org | Week 7 | Milford Mill Academy | 2A North | Woodlawn | | | |
1215 | pwaters@bcps.org | Week 7 | New Town | 2A North | Hereford | | | |
1216 | justin.martinek@hcps.org | Week 7 | North Harford | 2A North | Edgewood | | | |
1217 | wwinner@bcps.org | Week 7 | Owings Mills | 2A North | Dulaney | | | |
1218 | lpowers@bcps.org | Week 7 | Patapsco | 2A North | Loch Raven | | | |
1219 | khoffman@talbotschools.org | Week 7 | Easton | 2A East | Queen Anne's | | | |
1220 | bsandlin@mywcps.org | Week 7 | James M. Bennett | 2A East | Kent Island | | | |
1221 | athletic.director.kihs@qacps.org | Week 7 | Kent Island | 2A East | James M. Bennett | | | |
1222 | jackson.arthur@ccpsstaff.org | Week 7 | North Caroline | 2A East | Stephen Decatur | | | |
1223 | kpelot@mywcps.org | Week 7 | Parkside | 2A East | Wicomico | | | |
1224 | kwandrey.wilson@qacps.org | Week 7 | Queen Anne's | 2A East | Easton | | | |
1225 | drdobronz@worcesterk12.org | Week 7 | Stephen Decatur | 2A East | North Caroline | | | |
1226 | ischtie@mywcps.org | Week 7 | Wicomico | 2A East | Parkside | | | |
1227 | alhoyt@carrollk12.org | Week 7 | Century | 2A-1A West | Westminster | | | |
1228 | rmkimbl@carrollk12.org | Week 7 | Francis Scott Key | 2A-1A West | Manchester Valley | | | |
1229 | erdevin@carrollk12.org | Week 7 | Liberty | 2A-1A West | South Carroll | | | |
1230 | Karin.Bauer@fcps.org | Week 7 | Middletown | 2A-1A West | Linganore | | | |
1231 | t_novot@carrollk12.org | Week 7 | South Carroll | 2A-1A West | Liberty | | | |
1232 | crabtemi@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Williamsport | 2A-1A West | South Hagerstown | | | |
1233 | jlgosse@carrollk12.org | Week 7 | Winters Mill | 2A-1A West | Springbrook | | | |
1234 | cranfordje@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Calvert | 2A-1A South | Great Mills | | | |
1235 | julius.pinkney@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Frederick Douglass-PG | 2A-1A South | Crossland | | | |
1236 | makia.staves@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Friendly | 2A-1A South | Largo | | | |
1237 | jlush@ccboe.com | Week 7 | Henry E. Lackey | 2A-1A South | North Point | | | |
1238 | ayana.ball@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Largo | 2A-1A South | Friendly | | | |
1239 | pthorntonmiller@ccboe.com | Week 7 | McDonough | 2A-1A South | Leonardtown | | | |
1240 | powellk@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Patuxent | 2A-1A South | Northern-C | | | |
1241 | kstarr@aacps.org | Week 7 | Southern-AA | 2A-1A South | Boonsboro | | | |
1242 | sdowney2@bcps.org | Week 7 | Chesapeake-B | 2A-1A North | Randallstown | | | |
1243 | mtfeeney@ccps.org | Week 7 | Elkton | 2A-1A North | Bel Air | | | |
1244 | patrick.mull@hcps.org | Week 7 | Fallston | 2A-1A North | Perryville | | | |
1245 | paul.daniele@hcps.org | Week 7 | Harford Tech | 2A-1A North | Perry Hall | | | |
1246 | mphaack@ccps.org | Week 7 | North East-C | 2A-1A North | Patterson Mill | | | |
1247 | cwvaughan@ccps.org | Week 7 | Rising Sun | 2A-1A North | Aberdeen | | | |
1248 | cmcguinness@bcps.org | Week 7 | Sparrows Point | 2A-1A North | Western Tech | | | |
1249 | DJJones@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Carver Vocational-Technical | 2A-1A East | Forest Park | | | |
1250 | larry2.ward@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Central | 2A-1A East | Fairmont Heights | | | |
1251 | djohnson2@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 2A-1A East | Mergenthaler | | | |
1252 | drdoss@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Edmondson-Westside | 2A-1A East | Baltimore City College | | | |
1253 | george.mcdaniels@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Fairmont Heights | 2A-1A East | Central-PG | | | |
1254 | jedunn@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Forest Park | 2A-1A East | Carver Vo-Tech | | | |
1255 | kenglish@bcps.org | Week 7 | Randallstown | 2A-1A East | Chesapeake-B | | | |
1256 | jrowe2@bcps.org | Week 7 | Western Tech | 2A-1A East | Sparrows Point | | | |
1257 | tedd.eirich@acpsmd.org | Week 7 | Allegany | 1A West | WV - Keyser | | | |
1258 | copenben@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Clear Spring | 1A West | PA - Tussey Mountain | | | |
1259 | gavin.palumbo@acpsmd.org | Week 7 | Fort Hill | 1A West | NY - World of Inquiry | | | |
1260 | moyerker@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Hancock | 1A West | SEED School | | | |
1261 | david.hobeljr@acpsmd.org | Week 7 | Mountain Ridge | 1A West | Northern-G | | | |
1262 | philip.carr@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 7 | Northern-G | 1A West | Mountain Ridge | | | |
1263 | myersrya@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Smithsburg | 1A West | Catoctin | | | |
1264 | matt.redinger@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 7 | Southern-G | 1A West | WV - Tucker County | | | |
1265 | rjackson@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Benjamin Franklin | 1A South | Reginald F. Lewis | | | |
1266 | jmedwards@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Frederick Douglass-B | 1A South | Patterson | | | |
1267 | jleonard01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Green Street Academy | 1A South | Lake Clifton | | | |
1268 | hharried@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Lake Clifton | 1A South | Green Street Academy | | | |
1269 | tqueen01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Reginald Lewis | 1A South | Benjamin Franklin | | | |
1270 | ccurtis@seedschoolmd.org | Week 7 | SEED School | 1A South | Hancock Middle/High | | | |
1271 | demarie.newman@pgcps.org | Week 7 | Surrattsville | 1A South | Gwynn Park | | | |
1272 | marshdav@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Boonsboro | 1A North | Southern-AA | | | |
1273 | Kirk.Meehan@fcps.org | Week 7 | Brunswick | 1A North | North Hagerstown | | | |
1274 | Brett.Campbell@fcps.org | Week 7 | Catoctin | 1A North | Smithsburg | | | |
1275 | heather.crawford@hcps.org | Week 7 | Havre de Grace | 1A North | Bohemia Manor | | | |
1276 | jon.stefanides@hcps.org | Week 7 | Joppatowne | 1A North | C. Milton Wright | | | |
1277 | mmcewan@bcps.org | Week 7 | Loch Raven | 1A North | Patapsco | | | |
1278 | jeroud.clark@hcps.org | Week 7 | Patterson Mill | 1A North | North East-C | | | |
1279 | melcounte@bcps.org | Week 7 | Pikesville | 1A North | Lansdowne | | | |
1280 | jdgraf@ccps.org | Week 7 | Bohemia Manor | 1A East | Havre de Grace | | | |
1281 | obierc@dcpsmd.org | Week 7 | Cambridge-South Dorchester | 1A East | Snow Hill | | | |
1282 | brett_ireland@mail.cl.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Colonel Richardson | 1A East | VA - Nandua | | | |
1283 | ktaylor@kent.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Kent County | 1A East | Washington | | | |
1284 | roclements@ccps.org | Week 7 | Perryville | 1A East | Fallston | | | |
1285 | cdadkins@worcesterk12.org | Week 7 | Snow Hill | 1A East | Cambridge-SD | | | |
1286 | gbozman@somerset.k12.md.us | Week 7 | Washington | 1A East | Kent County | | | |
1287 | | | | | | | | |
1288 | | | | | | | | |
1289 | edward_r_dalton@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Clarksburg | 4A West | Poolesville | | | |
1290 | joseph_p_collins@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Gaithersburg | 4A West | Rockville | | | |
1291 | jody_d_tyler@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Northwest | 4A West | Quince Orchard | | | |
1292 | jeffrey_l_rabberman@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Quince Orchard | 4A West | Northwest | | | |
1293 | whitlowd@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Richard Montgomery | 4A West | Winston Churchill | | | |
1294 | jesse_a_irvin@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Seneca Valley | 4A West | Damascus | | | |
1295 | jesse_r_smith@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Winston Churchill | 4A West | Richard Montgomery | | | |
1296 | tiffani.clarke@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Bladensburg | 4A South | Oxon Hill | | | |
1297 | jessica.brandt@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Bowie | 4A South | Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr. | | | |
1298 | carlyle.rose@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Charles H. Flowers | 4A South | Parkdale | | | |
1299 | jason.gordon@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Dr. Henry A. Wise | 4A South | Bowie | | | |
1300 | robert.langway@pgcps.org | Week 8 | DuVal | 4A South | High Point | | | |
1301 | brian.moore@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Parkdale | 4A South | Charles H. Flowers | | | |
1302 | thomas.green@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Eleanor Roosevelt | 4A South | Suitland | | | |
1303 | michael_r_krawczel@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Bethesda-CC | 4A North | Walt Whitman | | | |
1304 | edward.lewis@pgcps.org | Week 8 | High Point | 4A North | DuVal | | | |
1305 | donald.cleveland@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Laurel | 4A North | Northwestern-PG | | | |
1306 | rita_j_boule@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Montgomery Blair | 4A North | Paint Branch | | | |
1307 | terri.dendy@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Northwestern | 4A North | Laurel | | | |
1308 | dessalyn_s_dillard@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Paint Branch | 4A North | Montgomery Blair | | | |
1309 | Larry_A_HurdJr@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Walter Johnson | 4A North | Sherwood | | | |
1310 | thomas_m_mctighe@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Wheaton | 4A North | Albert Einstein | | | |
1311 | palvanos@aacps.org | Week 8 | Annapolis | 4A East | Severn Run | | | |
1312 | knecessary@aacps.org | Week 8 | Broadneck | 4A East | North County | | | |
1313 | tscherer2@bcps.org | Week 8 | Dundalk | 4A East | Bel Air | | | |
1314 | khines@aacps.org | Week 8 | Glen Burnie | 4A East | Old Mill | | | |
1315 | jmcook2@aacps.org | Week 8 | Meade | 4A East | DC - Friendship Collegiate Academy | | | |
1316 | raleardi@aacps.org | Week 8 | North County | 4A East | Broadneck | | | |
1317 | jmarkle@bcps.org | Week 8 | Parkville | 4A East | Dulaney | | | |
1318 | scott_a_zanni@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Col. Zadok Magruder | 4A-3A West | Thomas S. Wootton | | | |
1319 | Keivette.Hammond@fcps.org | Week 8 | Frederick | 4A-3A West | Tuscarora | | | |
1320 | Michael.Chavez@fcps.org | Week 8 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | 4A-3A West | Linganore | | | |
1321 | acourtney@aacps.org | Week 8 | Severn Run | 4A-3A West | Annapolis | | | |
1322 | alton_l_lightsey@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A-3A West | Col. Zadock Magruder | | | |
1323 | John.OConnor@fcps.org | Week 8 | Tuscarora | 4A-3A West | Frederick | | | |
1324 | Mitchell.Rubin@fcps.org | Week 8 | Urbana | 4A-3A West | Oakdale | | | |
1325 | lisa_magness@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Watkins Mill | 4A-3A West | Chesapeake-AA | | | |
1326 | christina_m_fitzpatrick@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Albert Einstein | 4A-3A South | Wheaton | | | |
1327 | jared_b_fribush@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | James Hubert Blake | 4A-3A South | Northwood | | | |
1328 | amanda_l_twele@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | John F. Kennedy | 4A-3A South | Springbrook | | | |
1329 | marco_g_fuggitti@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Northwood | 4A-3A South | James Hubert Blake | | | |
1330 | epcarey1@aacps.org | Week 8 | Old Mill | 4A-3A South | Glen Burnie | | | |
1331 | daniel_feher@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Springbrook | 4A-3A South | John F. Kennedy | | | |
1332 | tonya.manago@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Suitland | 4A-3A South | Roosevelt | | | |
1333 | william_g_toth@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Walt Whitman | 4A-3A South | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | | | |
1334 | rhambor@bcps.org | Week 8 | Catonsville | 4A-3A North | Franklin | | | |
1335 | MRotimi@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Digital Harbor | 4A-3A North | Edmondson/Westside | | | |
1336 | gkarpers@bcps.org | Week 8 | Dulaney | 4A-3A North | Parkville | | | |
1337 | aruocco@bcps.org | Week 8 | Kenwood | 4A-3A North | Woodlawn | | | |
1338 | pnixon01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Mergenthaler | 4A-3A North | Patterson | | | |
1339 | rhruz@bcps.org | Week 8 | Perry Hall | 4A-3A North | Milford Mill Academy | | | |
1340 | jnash3@bcps.org | Week 8 | Towson | 4A-3A North | New Town | | | |
1341 | mfoxwell2@bcps.org | Week 8 | Woodlawn | 4A-3A North | Kenwood | | | |
1342 | jmartin@aacps.org | Week 8 | Crofton | 4A-3A East | Severna Park | | | |
1343 | rmhanley@smcps.org | Week 8 | Great Mills | 4A-3A East | Chopticon | | | |
1344 | brandon_lauer@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Howard | 4A-3A East | Atholton | | | |
1345 | rbhenderson@smcps.org | Week 8 | Leonardtown | 4A-3A East | Patuxent | | | |
1346 | joseph_thomas@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Long Reach | 4A-3A East | Centennial | | | |
1347 | ashattuck@ccboe.com | Week 8 | North Point | 4A-3A East | Thomas Stone | | | |
1348 | marcus_lewis@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Reservoir | 4A-3A East | Marriotts Ridge | | | |
1349 | dkauffman@aacps.org | Week 8 | Severna Park | 4A-3A East | Crofton | | | |
1350 | Howard.Putterman@fcps.org | Week 8 | Linganore | 3A West | Governor Thomas Johnson | | | |
1351 | empadge@carrollk12.org | Week 8 | Manchester Valley | 3A West | Winters Mill | | | |
1352 | cunnidan@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | North Hagerstown | 3A West | Boonsboro | | | |
1353 | Mark.Wolcott@fcps.org | Week 8 | Oakdale | 3A West | Urbana | | | |
1354 | farron_s_riggs@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Rockville | 3A West | Gaithersburg | | | |
1355 | jason_d_woodward@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Sherwood | 3A West | Walter Johnson | | | |
1356 | freemdwa@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | South Hagerstown | 3A West | Francis Scott Key | | | |
1357 | bltombs@carrollk12.org | Week 8 | Westminster | 3A West | Liberty | | | |
1358 | rlwoods@aacps.org | Week 8 | Arundel | 3A South | South River | | | |
1359 | esnyder@aacps.org | Week 8 | Chesapeake-AA | 3A South | Watkins Mill | | | |
1360 | rmsapp@smcps.org | Week 8 | Chopticon | 3A South | Great Mills | | | |
1361 | kfmiller@aacps.org | Week 8 | Northeast-AA | 3A South | Southern-AA | | | |
1362 | karceskys@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Northern-C | 3A South | Calvert | | | |
1363 | dklingel@aacps.org | Week 8 | South River | 3A South | Arundel | | | |
1364 | jsmith@ccboe.com | Week 8 | St. Charles | 3A South | Huntingtown | | | |
1365 | tim.lindecamp@hcps.org | Week 8 | Aberdeen | 3A North | North East-C | | | |
1366 | racontee@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Baltimore City College | 3A North | Baltimore Polytechnic Institute | | | |
1367 | JSCorbin@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Baltimore Polytechnic | 3A North | Baltimore City College | | | |
1368 | craig.reddish@hcps.org | Week 8 | Bel Air | 3A North | Dundalk | | | |
1369 | sarah.friedman@hcps.org | Week 8 | Edgewood | 3A North | Harford Technical | | | |
1370 | mclever@bcps.org | Week 8 | Franklin | 3A North | Catonsville | | | |
1371 | kluby@bcps.org | Week 8 | Overlea | 3A North | Hereford | | | |
1372 | dbomar@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Patterson | 3A North | Mergenthaler | | | |
1373 | michael_senisi@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Atholton | 3A East | Howard | | | |
1374 | michael_lerner@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Guilford Park | 3A East | Oakland Mills | | | |
1375 | smurphy4@bcps.org | Week 8 | Lansdowne | 3A East | Randallstown | | | |
1376 | jarrett_ingram@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Marriotts Ridge | 3A East | Reservoir | | | |
1377 | brian_rau@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Mount Hebron | 3A East | Glenelg | | | |
1378 | troy_stevenson@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Oakland Mills | 3A East | Guilford Park | | | |
1379 | cecille.greenfield@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Oxon Hill | 3A East | Bladensburg | | | |
1380 | james_creighton@hcpss.org | Week 8 | River Hill | 3A East | Wilde Lake | | | |
1381 | jeannie_prevosto@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Centennial | 2A West | Long Reach | | | |
1382 | clifford_a_elgin@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Damascus | 2A West | Seneca Valley | | | |
1383 | christopher_reagle@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Glenelg | 2A West | Mount Hebron | | | |
1384 | michael_salapata@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Hammond | 2A West | Crossland | | | |
1385 | regina_r_grubb@mcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Poolesville | 2A West | Clarksburg | | | |
1386 | Emmett.Joseph@fcps.org | Week 8 | Walkersville | 2A West | Catoctin | | | |
1387 | kristina_dronenburg@hcpss.org | Week 8 | Wilde Lake | 2A West | River Hill | | | |
1388 | eric.knight@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Crossland | 2A South | Hammond | | | |
1389 | linda.hensonhubb@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Gwynn Park | 2A South | Central-PG | | | |
1390 | grossv@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Huntingtown | 2A South | St. Charles | | | |
1391 | cbutler@ccboe.com | Week 8 | La Plata | 2A South | Henry E. Lackey | | | |
1392 | irvin.hay@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Potomac | 2A South | Fairmont Heights | | | |
1393 | kheider@ccboe.com | Week 8 | Thomas Stone | 2A South | North Point | | | |
1394 | adutrow@ccboe.com | Week 8 | Westlake | 2A South | McDonough | | | |
1395 | kaitlyn.larrimore@hcps.org | Week 8 | C. Milton Wright | 2A North | North Harford | | | |
1396 | wschneider@bcps.org | Week 8 | Eastern Tech | 2A North | Owings Mills | | | |
1397 | jbibaud@bcps.org | Week 8 | Hereford | 2A North | Overlea | | | |
1398 | vlocke@bcps.org | Week 8 | Milford Mill Academy | 2A North | Perry Hall | | | |
1399 | pwaters@bcps.org | Week 8 | New Town | 2A North | Towson | | | |
1400 | justin.martinek@hcps.org | Week 8 | North Harford | 2A North | C. Milton Wright | | | |
1401 | wwinner@bcps.org | Week 8 | Owings Mills | 2A North | Eastern Technical | | | |
1402 | lpowers@bcps.org | Week 8 | Patapsco | 2A North | Western Tech | | | |
1403 | khoffman@talbotschools.org | Week 8 | Easton | 2A East | James M. Bennett | | | |
1404 | bsandlin@mywcps.org | Week 8 | James M. Bennett | 2A East | Easton | | | |
1405 | athletic.director.kihs@qacps.org | Week 8 | Kent Island | 2A East | North Caroline | | | |
1406 | jackson.arthur@ccpsstaff.org | Week 8 | North Caroline | 2A East | Kent Island | | | |
1407 | kpelot@mywcps.org | Week 8 | Parkside | 2A East | Queen Anne's | | | |
1408 | kwandrey.wilson@qacps.org | Week 8 | Queen Anne's | 2A East | Parkside | | | |
1409 | drdobronz@worcesterk12.org | Week 8 | Stephen Decatur | 2A East | Wicomico | | | |
1410 | ischtie@mywcps.org | Week 8 | Wicomico | 2A East | Stephen Decatur | | | |
1411 | alhoyt@carrollk12.org | Week 8 | Century | 2A-1A West | South Carroll | | | |
1412 | rmkimbl@carrollk12.org | Week 8 | Francis Scott Key | 2A-1A West | South Hagerstown | | | |
1413 | erdevin@carrollk12.org | Week 8 | Liberty | 2A-1A West | Westminster | | | |
1414 | Karin.Bauer@fcps.org | Week 8 | Middletown | 2A-1A West | Brunswick | | | |
1415 | t_novot@carrollk12.org | Week 8 | South Carroll | 2A-1A West | Century | | | |
1416 | crabtemi@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Williamsport | 2A-1A West | Mountain Ridge | | | |
1417 | jlgosse@carrollk12.org | Week 8 | Winters Mill | 2A-1A West | Manchester Valley | | | |
1418 | cranfordje@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Calvert | 2A-1A South | Northern-C | | | |
1419 | julius.pinkney@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Frederick Douglass-PG | 2A-1A South | Friendly | | | |
1420 | makia.staves@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Friendly | 2A-1A South | Douglass-PG | | | |
1421 | jlush@ccboe.com | Week 8 | Henry E. Lackey | 2A-1A South | La Plata | | | |
1422 | ayana.ball@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Largo | 2A-1A South | Surrattsville | | | |
1423 | pthorntonmiller@ccboe.com | Week 8 | McDonough | 2A-1A South | Westlake | | | |
1424 | powellk@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Patuxent | 2A-1A South | Leonardtown | | | |
1425 | kstarr@aacps.org | Week 8 | Southern-AA | 2A-1A South | Northeast-AA | | | |
1426 | sdowney2@bcps.org | Week 8 | Chesapeake-B | 2A-1A North | Sparrows Point | | | |
1427 | mtfeeney@ccps.org | Week 8 | Elkton | 2A-1A North | Joppatowne | | | |
1428 | patrick.mull@hcps.org | Week 8 | Fallston | 2A-1A North | Patterson Mill | | | |
1429 | paul.daniele@hcps.org | Week 8 | Harford Tech | 2A-1A North | Edgewood | | | |
1430 | mphaack@ccps.org | Week 8 | North East-C | 2A-1A North | Aberdeen | | | |
1431 | cwvaughan@ccps.org | Week 8 | Rising Sun | 2A-1A North | Havre de Grace | | | |
1432 | cmcguinness@bcps.org | Week 8 | Sparrows Point | 2A-1A North | Chesapeake-B | | | |
1433 | DJJones@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Carver Vocational-Technical | 2A-1A East | Dunbar | | | |
1434 | larry2.ward@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Central | 2A-1A East | Gwynn Park | | | |
1435 | djohnson2@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 2A-1A East | Carver Vo-Tech | | | |
1436 | drdoss@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Edmondson-Westside | 2A-1A East | Digital Harbor | | | |
1437 | george.mcdaniels@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Fairmont Heights | 2A-1A East | Potomac | | | |
1438 | jedunn@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Forest Park | 2A-1A East | Frederick Douglass-B | | | |
1439 | kenglish@bcps.org | Week 8 | Randallstown | 2A-1A East | Lansdowne | | | |
1440 | jrowe2@bcps.org | Week 8 | Western Tech | 2A-1A East | Patapsco | | | |
1441 | tedd.eirich@acpsmd.org | Week 8 | Allegany | 1A West | Northern-G | | | |
1442 | copenben@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Clear Spring | 1A West | PA - Southern Huntingdon | | | |
1443 | gavin.palumbo@acpsmd.org | Week 8 | Fort Hill | 1A West | Smithsburg | | | |
1444 | moyerker@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Hancock | 1A West | PA - Brownsville Area | | | |
1445 | david.hobeljr@acpsmd.org | Week 8 | Mountain Ridge | 1A West | Williamsport | | | |
1446 | philip.carr@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 8 | Northern-G | 1A West | Allegany | | | |
1447 | myersrya@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Smithsburg | 1A West | Fort Hill | | | |
1448 | matt.redinger@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 8 | Southern-G | 1A West | PA - Uniontown | | | |
1449 | rjackson@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Benjamin Franklin | 1A South | Green Street Academy | | | |
1450 | jmedwards@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Frederick Douglass-B | 1A South | Forest Park | | | |
1451 | jleonard01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Green Street Academy | 1A South | Benjamin Franklin | | | |
1452 | hharried@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Lake Clifton | 1A South | Reginald F. Lewis | | | |
1453 | tqueen01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Reginald Lewis | 1A South | Lake Clifton | | | |
1454 | ccurtis@seedschoolmd.org | Week 8 | SEED School | 1A South | DC - KIPP | | | |
1455 | demarie.newman@pgcps.org | Week 8 | Surrattsville | 1A South | Largo | | | |
1456 | marshdav@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Boonsboro | 1A North | North Hagerstown | | | |
1457 | Kirk.Meehan@fcps.org | Week 8 | Brunswick | 1A North | Middletown | | | |
1458 | Brett.Campbell@fcps.org | Week 8 | Catoctin | 1A North | Walkersville | | | |
1459 | heather.crawford@hcps.org | Week 8 | Havre de Grace | 1A North | Rising Sun | | | |
1460 | jon.stefanides@hcps.org | Week 8 | Joppatowne | 1A North | Elkton | | | |
1461 | mmcewan@bcps.org | Week 8 | Loch Raven | 1A North | Pikesville | | | |
1462 | jeroud.clark@hcps.org | Week 8 | Patterson Mill | 1A North | Fallston | | | |
1463 | melcounte@bcps.org | Week 8 | Pikesville | 1A North | Loch Raven | | | |
1464 | jdgraf@ccps.org | Week 8 | Bohemia Manor | 1A East | Perryville | | | |
1465 | obierc@dcpsmd.org | Week 8 | Cambridge-South Dorchester | 1A East | Washington | | | |
1466 | brett_ireland@mail.cl.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Colonel Richardson | 1A East | Kent County | | | |
1467 | ktaylor@kent.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Kent County | 1A East | Colonel Richardson | | | |
1468 | roclements@ccps.org | Week 8 | Perryville | 1A East | Bohemia Manor | | | |
1469 | cdadkins@worcesterk12.org | Week 8 | Snow Hill | 1A East | VA - Northampton | | | |
1470 | gbozman@somerset.k12.md.us | Week 8 | Washington | 1A East | Cambridge-SD | | | |
1471 | | | | | | | | |
1472 | | | | | | | | |
1473 | edward_r_dalton@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Clarksburg | 4A West | WV - Jefferson | | | |
1474 | joseph_p_collins@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Gaithersburg | 4A West | Richard Montgomery | | | |
1475 | jody_d_tyler@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Northwest | 4A West | Albert Einstein | | | |
1476 | jeffrey_l_rabberman@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Quince Orchard | 4A West | Sherwood | | | |
1477 | whitlowd@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Richard Montgomery | 4A West | Gaithersburg | | | |
1478 | jesse_a_irvin@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Seneca Valley | 4A West | Col. Zadock Magruder | | | |
1479 | jesse_r_smith@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Winston Churchill | 4A West | Walter Johnson | | | |
1480 | tiffani.clarke@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Bladensburg | 4A South | Laurel | | | |
1481 | jessica.brandt@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Bowie | 4A South | Roosevelt | | | |
1482 | carlyle.rose@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Charles H. Flowers | 4A South | High Point | | | |
1483 | jason.gordon@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Dr. Henry A. Wise | 4A South | Northwestern-PG | | | |
1484 | robert.langway@pgcps.org | Week 9 | DuVal | 4A South | Oxon Hill | | | |
1485 | brian.moore@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Parkdale | 4A South | Suitland | | | |
1486 | thomas.green@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Eleanor Roosevelt | 4A South | Bowie | | | |
1487 | michael_r_krawczel@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Bethesda-CC | 4A North | Paint Branch | | | |
1488 | edward.lewis@pgcps.org | Week 9 | High Point | 4A North | Charles H. Flowers | | | |
1489 | donald.cleveland@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Laurel | 4A North | Bladensburg | | | |
1490 | rita_j_boule@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Montgomery Blair | 4A North | James Hubert Blake | | | |
1491 | terri.dendy@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Northwestern | 4A North | Dr. Henry A. Wise, Jr. | | | |
1492 | dessalyn_s_dillard@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Paint Branch | 4A North | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | | | |
1493 | Larry_A_HurdJr@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Walter Johnson | 4A North | Winston Churchill | | | |
1494 | thomas_m_mctighe@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Wheaton | 4A North | John F. Kennedy | | | |
1495 | palvanos@aacps.org | Week 9 | Annapolis | 4A East | Arundel | | | |
1496 | knecessary@aacps.org | Week 9 | Broadneck | 4A East | Severn Run | | | |
1497 | tscherer2@bcps.org | Week 9 | Dundalk | 4A East | Catonsville | | | |
1498 | khines@aacps.org | Week 9 | Glen Burnie | 4A East | Severna Park | | | |
1499 | jmcook2@aacps.org | Week 9 | Meade | 4A East | Old Mill | | | |
1500 | raleardi@aacps.org | Week 9 | North County | 4A East | South River | | | |
1501 | jmarkle@bcps.org | Week 9 | Parkville | 4A East | Eastern Technical | | | |
1502 | scott_a_zanni@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Col. Zadok Magruder | 4A-3A West | Seneca Valley | | | |
1503 | Keivette.Hammond@fcps.org | Week 9 | Frederick | 4A-3A West | Governor Thomas Johnson | | | |
1504 | Michael.Chavez@fcps.org | Week 9 | Gov. Thomas Johnson | 4A-3A West | Frederick | | | |
1505 | acourtney@aacps.org | Week 9 | Severn Run | 4A-3A West | Broadneck | | | |
1506 | alton_l_lightsey@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Thomas S. Wootton | 4A-3A West | Damascus | | | |
1507 | John.OConnor@fcps.org | Week 9 | Tuscarora | 4A-3A West | Oakdale | | | |
1508 | Mitchell.Rubin@fcps.org | Week 9 | Urbana | 4A-3A West | Linganore | | | |
1509 | lisa_magness@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Watkins Mill | 4A-3A West | Poolesville | | | |
1510 | christina_m_fitzpatrick@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Albert Einstein | 4A-3A South | Northwest | | | |
1511 | jared_b_fribush@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | James Hubert Blake | 4A-3A South | Montgomery Blair | | | |
1512 | amanda_l_twele@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | John F. Kennedy | 4A-3A South | Wheaton | | | |
1513 | marco_g_fuggitti@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Northwood | 4A-3A South | Rockville | | | |
1514 | epcarey1@aacps.org | Week 9 | Old Mill | 4A-3A South | Meade | | | |
1515 | daniel_feher@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Springbrook | 4A-3A South | Walt Whitman | | | |
1516 | tonya.manago@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Suitland | 4A-3A South | Parkdale | | | |
1517 | william_g_toth@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Walt Whitman | 4A-3A South | Springbrook | | | |
1518 | rhambor@bcps.org | Week 9 | Catonsville | 4A-3A North | Dundalk | | | |
1519 | MRotimi@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Digital Harbor | 4A-3A North | Dunbar | | | |
1520 | gkarpers@bcps.org | Week 9 | Dulaney | 4A-3A North | Towson | | | |
1521 | aruocco@bcps.org | Week 9 | Kenwood | 4A-3A North | Perry Hall | | | |
1522 | pnixon01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Mergenthaler | 4A-3A North | Baltimore City College | | | |
1523 | rhruz@bcps.org | Week 9 | Perry Hall | 4A-3A North | Kenwood | | | |
1524 | jnash3@bcps.org | Week 9 | Towson | 4A-3A North | Dulaney | | | |
1525 | mfoxwell2@bcps.org | Week 9 | Woodlawn | 4A-3A North | Franklin | | | |
1526 | jmartin@aacps.org | Week 9 | Crofton | 4A-3A East | River Hill | | | |
1527 | rmhanley@smcps.org | Week 9 | Great Mills | 4A-3A East | Henry E. Lackey | | | |
1528 | brandon_lauer@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Howard | 4A-3A East | Guilford Park | | | |
1529 | rbhenderson@smcps.org | Week 9 | Leonardtown | 4A-3A East | Chopticon | | | |
1530 | joseph_thomas@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Long Reach | 4A-3A East | Glenelg | | | |
1531 | ashattuck@ccboe.com | Week 9 | North Point | 4A-3A East | Westlake | | | |
1532 | marcus_lewis@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Reservoir | 4A-3A East | Wilde Lake | | | |
1533 | dkauffman@aacps.org | Week 9 | Severna Park | 4A-3A East | Glen Burnie | | | |
1534 | Howard.Putterman@fcps.org | Week 9 | Linganore | 3A West | Urbana | | | |
1535 | empadge@carrollk12.org | Week 9 | Manchester Valley | 3A West | Williamsport | | | |
1536 | cunnidan@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | North Hagerstown | 3A West | South Hagerstown | | | |
1537 | Mark.Wolcott@fcps.org | Week 9 | Oakdale | 3A West | Tuscarora | | | |
1538 | farron_s_riggs@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Rockville | 3A West | Northwood | | | |
1539 | jason_d_woodward@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Sherwood | 3A West | Quince Orchard | | | |
1540 | freemdwa@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | South Hagerstown | 3A West | North Hagerstown | | | |
1541 | bltombs@carrollk12.org | Week 9 | Westminster | 3A West | Winters Mill | | | |
1542 | rlwoods@aacps.org | Week 9 | Arundel | 3A South | Annapolis | | | |
1543 | esnyder@aacps.org | Week 9 | Chesapeake-AA | 3A South | Southern-AA | | | |
1544 | rmsapp@smcps.org | Week 9 | Chopticon | 3A South | Lackey | | | |
1545 | kfmiller@aacps.org | Week 9 | Northeast-AA | 3A South | Edgewood | | | |
1546 | karceskys@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Northern-C | 3A South | Huntingtown | | | |
1547 | dklingel@aacps.org | Week 9 | South River | 3A South | North County | | | |
1548 | jsmith@ccboe.com | Week 9 | St. Charles | 3A South | Thomas Stone | | | |
1549 | tim.lindecamp@hcps.org | Week 9 | Aberdeen | 3A North | Patterson Mill | | | |
1550 | racontee@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Baltimore City College | 3A North | Mergenthaler | | | |
1551 | JSCorbin@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Baltimore Polytechnic | 3A North | Patterson | | | |
1552 | craig.reddish@hcps.org | Week 9 | Bel Air | 3A North | Joppatowne | | | |
1553 | sarah.friedman@hcps.org | Week 9 | Edgewood | 3A North | Northeast-AA | | | |
1554 | mclever@bcps.org | Week 9 | Franklin | 3A North | Woodlawn | | | |
1555 | kluby@bcps.org | Week 9 | Overlea | 3A North | Patapsco | | | |
1556 | dbomar@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Patterson | 3A North | Baltimore Polytechnic Institute | | | |
1557 | michael_senisi@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Atholton | 3A East | Marriotts Ridge | | | |
1558 | michael_lerner@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Guilford Park | 3A East | Howard | | | |
1559 | smurphy4@bcps.org | Week 9 | Lansdowne | 3A East | Sparrows Point | | | |
1560 | jarrett_ingram@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Marriotts Ridge | 3A East | Atholton | | | |
1561 | brian_rau@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Mount Hebron | 3A East | Oakland Mills | | | |
1562 | troy_stevenson@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Oakland Mills | 3A East | Mount Hebron | | | |
1563 | cecille.greenfield@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Oxon Hill | 3A East | DuVal | | | |
1564 | james_creighton@hcpss.org | Week 9 | River Hill | 3A East | Crofton | | | |
1565 | jeannie_prevosto@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Centennial | 2A West | Hammond | | | |
1566 | clifford_a_elgin@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Damascus | 2A West | Thomas S. Wootton | | | |
1567 | christopher_reagle@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Glenelg | 2A West | Long Reach | | | |
1568 | michael_salapata@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Hammond | 2A West | Centennial | | | |
1569 | regina_r_grubb@mcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Poolesville | 2A West | Watkins Mill | | | |
1570 | Emmett.Joseph@fcps.org | Week 9 | Walkersville | 2A West | Middletown | | | |
1571 | kristina_dronenburg@hcpss.org | Week 9 | Wilde Lake | 2A West | Reservoir | | | |
1572 | eric.knight@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Crossland | 2A South | Fairmont Heights | | | |
1573 | linda.hensonhubb@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Gwynn Park | 2A South | Largo | | | |
1574 | grossv@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Huntingtown | 2A South | Northern-C | | | |
1575 | cbutler@ccboe.com | Week 9 | La Plata | 2A South | McDonough | | | |
1576 | irvin.hay@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Potomac | 2A South | Central-PG | | | |
1577 | kheider@ccboe.com | Week 9 | Thomas Stone | 2A South | St. Charles | | | |
1578 | adutrow@ccboe.com | Week 9 | Westlake | 2A South | North Point | | | |
1579 | kaitlyn.larrimore@hcps.org | Week 9 | C. Milton Wright | 2A North | Harford Technical | | | |
1580 | wschneider@bcps.org | Week 9 | Eastern Tech | 2A North | Parkville | | | |
1581 | jbibaud@bcps.org | Week 9 | Hereford | 2A North | Owings Mills | | | |
1582 | vlocke@bcps.org | Week 9 | Milford Mill Academy | 2A North | MD - Loyola-Blakefield | | | |
1583 | pwaters@bcps.org | Week 9 | New Town | 2A North | Overlea | | | |
1584 | justin.martinek@hcps.org | Week 9 | North Harford | 2A North | Elkton | | | |
1585 | wwinner@bcps.org | Week 9 | Owings Mills | 2A North | Hereford | | | |
1586 | lpowers@bcps.org | Week 9 | Patapsco | 2A North | Pikesville | | | |
1587 | khoffman@talbotschools.org | Week 9 | Easton | 2A East | Cambridge-SD | | | |
1588 | bsandlin@mywcps.org | Week 9 | James M. Bennett | 2A East | Wicomico | | | |
1589 | athletic.director.kihs@qacps.org | Week 9 | Kent Island | 2A East | Queen Anne's | | | |
1590 | jackson.arthur@ccpsstaff.org | Week 9 | North Caroline | 2A East | Colonel Richardson | | | |
1591 | kpelot@mywcps.org | Week 9 | Parkside | 2A East | Stephen Decatur | | | |
1592 | kwandrey.wilson@qacps.org | Week 9 | Queen Anne's | 2A East | Kent Island | | | |
1593 | drdobronz@worcesterk12.org | Week 9 | Stephen Decatur | 2A East | Parkside | | | |
1594 | ischtie@mywcps.org | Week 9 | Wicomico | 2A East | James M. Bennett | | | |
1595 | alhoyt@carrollk12.org | Week 9 | Century | 2A-1A West | Liberty | | | |
1596 | rmkimbl@carrollk12.org | Week 9 | Francis Scott Key | 2A-1A West | South Carroll | | | |
1597 | erdevin@carrollk12.org | Week 9 | Liberty | 2A-1A West | Century | | | |
1598 | Karin.Bauer@fcps.org | Week 9 | Middletown | 2A-1A West | Walkersville | | | |
1599 | t_novot@carrollk12.org | Week 9 | South Carroll | 2A-1A West | Francis Scott Key | | | |
1600 | crabtemi@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Williamsport | 2A-1A West | Manchester Valley | | | |
1601 | jlgosse@carrollk12.org | Week 9 | Winters Mill | 2A-1A West | Westminster | | | |
1602 | cranfordje@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Calvert | 2A-1A South | Patuxent | | | |
1603 | julius.pinkney@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Frederick Douglass-PG | 2A-1A South | Surrattsville | | | |
1604 | makia.staves@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Friendly | 2A-1A South | DC - KIPP | | | |
1605 | jlush@ccboe.com | Week 9 | Henry E. Lackey | 2A-1A South | Great Mills | | | |
1606 | ayana.ball@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Largo | 2A-1A South | Gwynn Park | | | |
1607 | pthorntonmiller@ccboe.com | Week 9 | McDonough | 2A-1A South | La Plata | | | |
1608 | powellk@calvertnet.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Patuxent | 2A-1A South | Calvert | | | |
1609 | kstarr@aacps.org | Week 9 | Southern-AA | 2A-1A South | Chesapeake-AA | | | |
1610 | sdowney2@bcps.org | Week 9 | Chesapeake-B | 2A-1A North | Western Tech | | | |
1611 | mtfeeney@ccps.org | Week 9 | Elkton | 2A-1A North | North Harford | | | |
1612 | patrick.mull@hcps.org | Week 9 | Fallston | 2A-1A North | Bohemia Manor | | | |
1613 | paul.daniele@hcps.org | Week 9 | Harford Tech | 2A-1A North | C. Milton Wright | | | |
1614 | mphaack@ccps.org | Week 9 | North East-C | 2A-1A North | Havre de Grace | | | |
1615 | cwvaughan@ccps.org | Week 9 | Rising Sun | 2A-1A North | Perryville | | | |
1616 | cmcguinness@bcps.org | Week 9 | Sparrows Point | 2A-1A North | Lansdowne | | | |
1617 | DJJones@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Carver Vocational-Technical | 2A-1A East | Benjamin Franklin | | | |
1618 | larry2.ward@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Central | 2A-1A East | Potomac | | | |
1619 | djohnson2@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 2A-1A East | Digital Harbor | | | |
1620 | drdoss@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Edmondson-Westside | 2A-1A East | Green Street Academy | | | |
1621 | george.mcdaniels@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Fairmont Heights | 2A-1A East | Crossland | | | |
1622 | jedunn@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 1 | Forest Park | 2A-1A East | Western Tech | Win | 19 | 0 |
1623 | kenglish@bcps.org | Week 9 | Randallstown | 2A-1A East | Loch Raven | | | |
1624 | jrowe2@bcps.org | Week 9 | Western Tech | 2A-1A East | Chesapeake-B | | | |
1625 | tedd.eirich@acpsmd.org | Week 9 | Allegany | 1A West | Fort Hill | | | |
1626 | copenben@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Clear Spring | 1A West | Hancock Middle/High | | | |
1627 | gavin.palumbo@acpsmd.org | Week 9 | Fort Hill | 1A West | Allegany | | | |
1628 | moyerker@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Hancock | 1A West | Clear Spring | | | |
1629 | david.hobeljr@acpsmd.org | Week 9 | Mountain Ridge | 1A West | WV - Keyser | | | |
1630 | philip.carr@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 9 | Northern-G | 1A West | Southern-G | | | |
1631 | myersrya@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Smithsburg | 1A West | Boonsboro | | | |
1632 | matt.redinger@garrettcountyschools.org | Week 9 | Southern-G | 1A West | Northern-G | | | |
1633 | rjackson@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Benjamin Franklin | 1A South | Carver Vo-Tech | | | |
1634 | jmedwards@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Frederick Douglass-B | 1A South | Reginald F. Lewis | | | |
1635 | jleonard01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Green Street Academy | 1A South | Edmondson/Westside | | | |
1636 | hharried@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Lake Clifton | 1A South | Forest Park | | | |
1637 | tqueen01@bcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Reginald Lewis | 1A South | Frederick Douglass-B | | | |
1638 | ccurtis@seedschoolmd.org | Week 9 | SEED School | 1A South | MD - Connexions | | | |
1639 | demarie.newman@pgcps.org | Week 9 | Surrattsville | 1A South | Douglass-PG | | | |
1640 | marshdav@wcps.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Boonsboro | 1A North | Smithsburg | | | |
1641 | Kirk.Meehan@fcps.org | Week 9 | Brunswick | 1A North | Catoctin | | | |
1642 | Brett.Campbell@fcps.org | Week 9 | Catoctin | 1A North | Brunswick | | | |
1643 | heather.crawford@hcps.org | Week 9 | Havre de Grace | 1A North | North East-C | | | |
1644 | jon.stefanides@hcps.org | Week 9 | Joppatowne | 1A North | Bel Air | | | |
1645 | mmcewan@bcps.org | Week 9 | Loch Raven | 1A North | Randallstown | | | |
1646 | jeroud.clark@hcps.org | Week 9 | Patterson Mill | 1A North | Aberdeen | | | |
1647 | melcounte@bcps.org | Week 9 | Pikesville | 1A North | Patapsco | | | |
1648 | jdgraf@ccps.org | Week 9 | Bohemia Manor | 1A East | Fallston | | | |
1649 | obierc@dcpsmd.org | Week 9 | Cambridge-South Dorchester | 1A East | Easton | | | |
1650 | brett_ireland@mail.cl.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Colonel Richardson | 1A East | North Caroline | | | |
1651 | ktaylor@kent.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Kent County | 1A East | Snow Hill | | | |
1652 | roclements@ccps.org | Week 9 | Perryville | 1A East | Rising Sun | | | |
1653 | cdadkins@worcesterk12.org | Week 9 | Snow Hill | 1A East | Kent County | | | |
1654 | gbozman@somerset.k12.md.us | Week 9 | Washington | 1A East | VA - Nandua | | | |