Minneapolis Licensed Building Wrecker Contractors
.. .. ... .. ... . .. . ... . .. ...
 Collaboration powered by Smartsheet   |   Report Abuse
1
Trade License #
License TypeCompany NameAddressCityStateZipTelephoneEmail Address
2
TLIC23714
Class BAlpha Services LLC6230 167th Ave NWRamseyMN55303(763)286-7000alphaservicesllc9@gmail.com
3
TLIC24304
Class ABD ConstructionPO Box 270055CrystalMN55427BDConstruction@Q.com
4
TLIC19578
Class ABELAIR BUILDERS2200 Old Highway 8 NWNew BrightonMN55112(651)786-1300lea.michaud@belair-us.com
5
TLIC19631
Class BBOLLIG & SONS11401 County Road 3HopkinsMN55343(952)938-4133
6
TLIC20676
Class ABRANDENBURG INDUSTRIAL SERVICE CO2625 Loomis St SChicagoIL60608(312)326-5800arcmar@brandenburg.com
7
TLIC24514
Class BBudz in MN1083 Blair AveSt PaulMN55410(763)645-6047budzinmn@gmail.com
8
TLIC22064
Class BBUILDING CODE TECH4183 Jansen Ave NESt MichaelMN55376(612)919-4768buildingcodetech@charter.net
9
TLIC22356
Class ACARL BOLANDER & SONS CO.251 Starkey StSt. PaulMN55107(651)251-6134evan@bolander.com
10
TLIC22496
Class ACARLETON COMPANIES15892 State Hwy 22Good ThunderMN56037(507)340-9573benjaminhcarleton@gmail.com
11
TLIC22294
Class BCHUCK'S EXCAVATING760 96th St WChanhassenMN55317(952)496-2874sworm@live.com
12
TLIC22262
Class BDLO Excavating25500 Highview AveFarmingtonMN55024(612)275-3124cindyoreskovich@gmail.com
13
TLIC21063
Class BDon & Wayne Excavating11295 260th St WBelle PlaineMN56011(612)281-1757DonWayneExcavating@gmail.com
14
TLIC24800
Class BDSM Excavating CO2916 ENTERPRISE AVEHASTINGSMN55033(651)480-1355zach@dsmexcavating.com
15
TLIC24907
Class AEbert ConstructionCorcoranMN55357(763)498-7844mebert@ebertconst.com
16
TLIC19551
Class AFrattalone Companies3205 Spruce StSt PaulMN55117(651)484-0448anitae@frattalonecompanies.com
17
TLIC21509
Class AG Urban Companies3781 Labore RdSt PaulMN55110(651)248-9830gvanguilder@urbancompaniesusa.com
18
TLIC22010
Class AH & T TRUCKINGP.O. Box 787StillwaterMN50082(612)685-2259ht.trucking@hotmail.com
19
TLIC23826
Class BJACON LLC3900 Labore RoadVadnais HeightsMN55110(651)426-8561sarah@jaconco.com
20
TLIC21140
Class BJ S STEWART COMPANIES11159 5th St NEHanoverMN55341(763)424-9030info@jsstewart.com
21
TLIC23543
Class AJulian M. Johnson Construction6191 140TH AVE NWRAMSEYMN55303(763)323-2900nancy@jmjccorp.com
22
TLIC21196
Class AKAMISH EXCAVATING1301 Concord St SSouth St. PaulMN55075(651)775-3981brad@kamishexcavating.com
23
TLIC21856
Class AKEVITT EXCAVATING3335 Pennsylvania Ave NCrystalMN55427(763)545-3557amyt@kevittexcavating.com
24
TLIC24444
Class BKothrade Sewer Water and ExcavatingPO Box 210HANOVERMN55341(763)498-8702pamk@kothrade.com
25
TLIC21932
Class BKRUEGER EXCAVATING7577 175th St EPrior LakeMN55372(952)447-8335tracy@kruegerexcavating.com
26
TLIC19618
Class ALloyds Construction Services6528 Cty Rd 101 EShakopeeMN55379(952)746-5832accounting@lloydsmn.com
27
TLIC19561
Class AMAX STEININGER3080 Lexington Ave SEaganMN55121(651)454-6620kevin@maxsteininger.net
28
TLIC23598
Class BNEW LOOK CONTRACTING14045 Northdale BlvdRogersMN55374(763)241-1596lmazzitello@newlookcontracting.net
29
TLIC20932
Class BNITTI ROLL-OFF SERVICESP.O. Box 490726BlaineMN55449(763)755-0303office@nittincompanies.com
30
TLIC20168
Class BNORD EXCAVATING15265 209th Ave NWElk RiverMN55330(763)263-0501dale@nordexcavating.com
31
TLIC22253
Class BOLSON CONSTRUCTION CO.6970 INWOOD RDCOLOGNEMN55322(612)369-4240rolsonconst@aol.com
32
TLIC20973
Class BProfessional Ground Maintenance1515 Constance BlvdHam LakeMN55304(763)434-3494pgmincservices@gmail.com
33
TLIC24320
Class ARACHEL CONTRACTING4180 Napier Court NESaint MichaelMN55376(763)424-1500nbartemio@rachelcontracting.com
34
TLIC19890
Class ARAMSEY COMPANIES8297 Brooklyn BlvdMinneapolisMN55445(612)529-0077sheri.loegering@ramseyco.com
35
TLIC19587
Class BRYBAK COMPANIES13915 LAKE DRFOREST LAKEMN55025(651)6332221beth@rybakinc.com
36
TLIC20068
Class BScherber Companies20160 75th Ave NCorcoranMN55340(763)600-9143Scherber.Ch@gmail.com
37
TLIC23765
Class BT.Scherber Demolition11415 Valley DriveRogersMN55374(952)300-5876christine@tscherber.com
38
TLIC19636
Class BSEMPLE EXCAVATING & TRUCKING91 Ridder CircleSt. PaulMN55107(651)772-1449julie@sempleco.com
39
TLIC24241
Class BCentury Construction Company820 Concord St N, Ste 101South St PaulMN55075(651)451-1020mjaster@centuryconstruct.com
40
TLIC24156
Class BSwan Companies Inc682 39th Ave NEColumbia HeightsMN55421(612)889-0509mitchell@swancompanies.net
41
TLIC22354
Class BTAYLOR WEST1099 Oak LaneLino LakesMN55014(651)248-3132rusty@taylorwestcorp.com
42
TLIC19597
Class BDROBNICK'S DEMO/CONTAINER SERVICE17611 KETTLE RIVER BLVDFOREST LAKEMN55025(612)7234313tldrobnick@yahoo.com
43
TLIC21797
Class BTrinity Lanscaping & Excavating11988 30th StClear LakeMN55319(612)599-2676trinitylandscapingandexcavating@ yahoo.com
44
TLIC22141
Class BTURNER BROS12540 Nevada Ave SSavageMN55378(952)890-1645jturner@turnerexcavating.com
45
TLIC24863
Class BTwin Cities Concrete Solutions3321 50th Ave NBrooklyn CenterMN55429twincitiesconcretesolutions@gmail.com
46
TLIC24814
Class AU.S. Sitework11040 183rd Circle NWElk RiverMN55330estimating@ussitework.com
47
TLIC19555
Class AVEIT & COMPANY14000 Veit PlRogersMN55374(763)428-2242contracts@veitusa.com
48
TLIC20255
Class AWickenhauser Excavating13650 Cty Rd #41CologneMN55322(952)466-2231don@wickenhauserdemox.com
49
50
May 2022Updated quarterly.