BF Coach Register June (Names)
SURNAMEFORENAMECOUNTY OF RESIDENCEQUALIFICATION (FOIL)QUALIFICATION (EPEE)QUALIFICATION (SABRE)
 Collaboration powered by Smartsheet   |   Report Abuse
1
-Compliant
2
Aberdeen
IainTyne & Wear43
3
Abrahams
MatthewLondon - NCF L2
4
Abramenkova
MeriKent5
5
Aghajan
GillianBath12
6
Agrenich
AlexEssex3
7
Aiyenuro
SojiLondon - N2
8
Aiyenuro
PatriciaLondon - N111
9
Alderman
AndyEdinburghBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
10
Aldous-Granby **
JamesDevonICC DiplomaICC DiplomaICC Diploma
11
Anderson
StuartScotland - CBAF L3
12
Anderson
ElizabethScotland - C2
13
Andrews
DaveCumbria1
14
Angelinov
YosifSurrey555
15
Ap Phylip
GethinCeredigion1
16
Arnold
DavidLancs1
17
Aronsohn
DavidEssex2
18
Aronsohn
EstherEssexITCFUU
19
Arup
KatieBelfast4
20
Ashmenall
NicholasBucks22
21
Atanasov
AtanasMerseyside444
22
Austin
KironCambsBAF L2
23
Babaeva
OksanaLondon - E44
24
Bales
MichaelNotts2
25
Banting
LeeSussex - W222
26
Barbasiewicz
AlainBerks23
27
Baron
PeterW.Midlands333
28
Barrett
PeterDevon25
29
Barrowcliffe
MarkSussex - E23
30
Basford
AndrewYorks - S234
31
Bashir
KarimDevon1
32
Bates
BenSomerset2
33
Batiste
WendyGuernsey1
34
Beadling
ChristopherLeicsBAF L3BAF L1BAF L1
35
Beardmore *
AlexHerts3
36
Beardmore *
George EdwardHertsFIE DiplomaFIE DiplomaFIE Diploma
37
Beasley
PaulSussex - E131
38
Beaumont-Cankaya
SamiWarks33
39
Beck
JohnNotts21
40
Beck
NickolaNotts2
41
Bedford
AdrianWarks22
42
Beech
GrahamNorthants333
43
Beevers
JamesEssex3
44
Bela
Mihail AlexandruSurrey3
45
Belfourd
MichaelKent333
46
Bell
Chris22
47
Bengry
MarcSurrey444
48
Bennett
TomNorfolk1
49
Benney
SueSomerset5
50
Bernstein
RichardJersey2
51
Besley
JacquiSomerset2
52
Birch
OwenSuffolk3
53
Black
MichaelYorks - W1
54
Blackburne
RobertStirlingshire3
55
Blight
AdamYorks - S3
56
Boland
AnneSurrey11U
57
Bone
BenjaminSuffolk1
58
Bonner
AdamGuernsey111
59
Bornemisza
AndrasDevon34
60
Bornemisza
LynneDevon33
61
Bosworth
MonicaSuffolk2
62
Boteler
JackLondon - C12
63
Bowd
CatherineSwanseaU1U
64
Bowley
DellaSussex - W2
65
Bown
AlanDerbys1
66
Boyer
FlorentHerts3
67
Boyle
SamDerbys2
68
Bradley
TomWorcs22
69
Bragg
ElliottSuffolk2
70
Bres
AleksandraLondon22
71
Briggs
MarkSurreyIFM DiplomaIFM DiplomaIFM Diploma
72
Bromley
NeilWilts22
73
Broniszewski
FilipLondon - WBAF L1CFL2
74
Brosnan
JamesLondon - N2
75
Brown
MartinBelfast2
76
Brown
NeilBristol555
77
Brown
PeterStaffs11
78
Browne
JaneSomerset22
79
Browning
DavidSussex - EBAF L5
80
Bruce
PhilipLancsBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
81
Bruniges
RobBath332
82
Bryant
LyleHerts2
83
Bryant
MelanieHerts1
84
Bryant
AclandHerts32
85
Bryars
HannahW London32
86
Bullock
IanStaffs1
87
Burn
RichardW.Midlands22
88
Burn
JoshuaBirmingham2
89
Burwash
AnthonyKent22
90
Buxton
JosephGuernsey3
91
Buzikova
IrinaLondon - W2
92
Buzwell
TimothySussex - W12
93
Campofreda
OlgaLondon - EFIS DiplomaFIS DiplomaFIS Diploma
94
Capuano
PasqualeDevonFIS DiplomaFIS DiplomaFIS Diploma
95
Carleton
JohnLincs2
96
Carr
DavidKent2
97
Carson
PhilipScotland - C555
98
Carter
NigelDorset333
99
Carter
Martin LuathOxon2
100
Catling
RobinDevon222
101
Cawdron
RobertWarks223
102
Chan
Yuen Bun (Henry)Lancs1
103
Chapman
MarcKent555
104
Chapman
ChrisSuffolk2
105
Chapman
NickWorcs332
106
Chart
YvonneCornwall2
107
Cheng
VintonSurrey1
108
Chinn
LizLancs31
109
Chinsky
ColinDorset22
110
Christie
AlastairJerseyBAF L1
111
Clayton
Jane AKent31
112
Cleary
MichaelBristol22
113
Clemitson
MichaelCardiff1
114
Clewett
DavidBirmingham222
115
Coates
IanCambs21
116
Cocora
Elena IulianaLondon - E444
117
Cohen
MaryGt.Manchester22
118
Cohn-Gordon
KatrielLondon - C1
119
Coker
ElaineBucks2
120
Collins
RichardNorthants32
121
Combes
IsobelLancsBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
122
Compton
MichaelGloucs33
123
Convine
ChristopherCambs2
124
Conyard
AnthonyHerts2
125
Cook
KeithEdinburgh3
126
Cooke
AllenHants44
127
Cooley
NigelBristol1
128
Cooper
EddieCarmarthen21
129
Copp
MatthewDorset1
130
Corbridge
BenHants221
131
Cormack
PeterWarks555
132
Coton
AnthonyLondon - S3
133
Coton
ChristopherLondon - S3
134
Cowen
IsmayShropshire423
135
Cowen
John SShropshire443
136
Craig
AlisonConwy1
137
Cranston-Selby
ChristopherCo.Durham11
138
Crawfurd
RaymondKent1
139
Cuomo
Marco PaoloLondon - N2
140
Curry
Charles WGt.Manchester2
141
Dalby
MarcEssex3
142
Daniels
JordanBirmingham2
143
Daniels
GordonHants3
144
Davey
StevenSurrey555
145
Davidson
KeithScotland - C1
146
Davidson *
BethCo.Durham23
147
Davies
GlynMerthyr Tydfil2
148
Davies-Cooke
RupertLondon - C21
149
Davis
PaulLondon - N312
150
Davis
JohnnyLisburn5
151
Daykin
KateScotland - C2
152
De Silva
HenryIOM222
153
Deamer
LukeSussex - W2
154
Deamer
EuanSussex - W2
155
Delany
LauraCambs4
156
Dennis
MichaelDerbys322
157
Difford
CarlNewport2
158
Dobel-Ober
DavidStaffs2
159
Docherty
AndrewHerts2
160
Doe
GerryCambs2
161
Doherty
AlexGuernseyICC DiplomaICC DiplomaICC Diploma
162
Douglas
JenniferBucks333
163
Dourley
PaulEdinburgh1
164
Drake
PaulNorthants1
165
Drew
IanDerbys3
166
Du Preez
HermanBucks555
167
Duguid
StewartCo.Down2
168
Dunkley
AndrewLeics2
169
Dupre
RobinJersey4BAF L2
170
Dyer
JulieGuernsey3
171
Egginton *
SandraSomerset232
172
Elliker
DanielBirmingham2
173
Ellinger
PeterYorks - S322
174
Ellis
SarahKent2
175
Ellis
MichaelCambs332
176
Elys
LaycyLondon - NFIE QualificationFIE QualificationFIE Qualification
177
Evans-Jones
MichaelWrexham12
178
Exeter
TomYorks - W1
179
Farmer
NaomiEdinburgh3
180
Farren
ChristopherCo.Durham12
181
Faulkner
JacquelineBucks32
182
Fazekas
LajosHerts4BAF L1
183
Ferguson
StephenPerthshire334
184
Fielding
DavidFife333
185
Fielding
ChloeScotland - C1
186
Fitzgerald
Thomas JamesGuernsey1
187
Fletcher
PeterYorks - W1
188
Flitcroft
MykLincs1
189
Florescu
SilviuLondon - N333
190
Forbes
ChristopherNotts3
191
Forster
GrahamN London2
192
Foster
JulieW.Midlands1
193
Francis
RaelleLondon - N3
194
Frohlich
PeterHungary555
195
Frulio
AntonioBerks222
196
Gale
PeterDorset222
197
Galesloot
ChrisLondon - C5
198
Gallimore-Tallen
WilliamStaffsBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
199
Gandolfi
CatherineKent1
200
Gandolfi
PeterKent1
201
Ganeev
RenalUSA
202
Garley
ShaunGloucs432
203
Gemesi
RekaBerks555
204
Gerin
XavierSuffolkCFL2
205
Gibbs
SamSurreyBAF L2
206
Giles
MarkEssexCFL2
207
Golding
GlenBristol2
208
Goodwin
DianeNorfolk2
209
Gouarin
RossGuernsey211
210
Grafton
AlanLondon - S322
211
Greaves
BrianStaffs332
212
Green
ChristopherEssex121
213
Greenwood
ScottKent11
214
Gregory
PaulGuernsey111
215
Gregory
ChrisHerts32
216
Griffiths
JennaDerbys3
217
Grodent
AnnaBristol112
218
Guibert
Jean-CristopheLondon - SFFR Qualification (Fr)FFR Qualification (Fr)FFR Qualification (Fr)
219
Gull
Nathan Lloyd JamesSuffolk2
220
Gulliver
HarryLondon - SBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
221
Guy
JulieLeics1
222
Haigh
PhilipYorks - E1
223
Hallett
LaurenGuernsey1
224
Halsted
ClareLondon - N1
225
Hamilton
JamesSurrey2
226
Hannah
Stephen JohnCumbria2
227
Hanrahan
DaveEssex53
228
Harden
PaulLondon - W222
229
Hardman
AndrewNorfolk2
230
Harmer
GeradSussex - E331
231
Harper
PierreLondon - E5
232
Harrington
LiamHerts555
233
Harris
KateLincs22
234
Harris
JamesWorcs22
235
Harris
JonSomerset2
236
Harvey
Philip JWarks2
237
Hay
ChrisDevon23
238
Haynes
JohnWorcs221
239
Hefford
JohnNorthamptonshire1
240
Henson
JulieSuffolk2
241
Hewerdine
LukeNorfolkBAF L2
242
Hiam
DavidShropshire21
243
Higgs
AndrewGuernsey433
244
Higham
LucyEdinburgh2
245
Hill
TrevorKent1
246
Hill
NikSomerset311
247
Hillier
DavidBerks11
248
Hillier
JonBedsBAF L1
249
Hodgson
BenjaminLondon - N22
250
Hof
MarionKent2
251
Holding
Andrew DShropshire12
252
Holding
KennethShropshire3
253
Homola
JuditLondon - C2
254
Honeybone
JamesCornwall2
255
Houghton
JacobGwynedd1
256
Howell
AllanMerseyside4
257
Howser
ChristopherNorthants4
258
Huggins
PeterKent443
259
Huggins
JanetKent332
260
Hunt
PatriciaHants2
261
Hydes
DavidSurrey2
262
Ince
JohnSurrey555
263
Jakab
LaszloCo.Durham555
264
James
Peter EShropshire11
265
Jinks
CraigGloucs1
266
John
TamiaLeics313
267
Johnson
LucyLondon - C2
268
Johnson
RichardBedford32U
269
Johnson
RobertNorfolk21
270
Johnstone
PaulLeics333
271
Jolley
IsaacSussex - WCF L2
272
Jones
SharonNotts11
273
Jordan
BrianLeics2
274
Juhasz
BenceEssexFIE QualificationFIE QualificationFIE Qualification
275
Jupp
LucyCornwall22
276
Jupp
AlistairCornwall23
277
Katkova
AnnaUSAICC DiplomaICC DiplomaICC Diploma
278
Katz
JonathanNorthants555
279
Kay
HelenYorks - N3
280
Kennett
DominiqueKent11
281
Kent
MarkLondon - C5
282
Kingston
JamesOxon322
283
Kirby
DavidW.Midlands555
284
Kirchel
MartinHants3
285
Kiss
RobertLancs555
286
Knowles
AlanWilts444
287
Kossuth
KornelKent2
288
Kovacs
TamasLondon - C2
289
Krolak
NataliaLondon - SPAS Sports Instructor in Fencing & DFF L2
290
Kruse
RichardLondon - N5
291
Krzyzaniak
PatrycjaLondon - SITCF
292
Kursiss
EdgarDevon2
293
Kurucz
BalazsCornwall555
294
Kwan
Wai YuWarks22
295
Lapoutge
PriscilleLondon - N555
296
Larsen
LanceLondon - SBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
297
Lavin
GerardLondon - S1
298
Law
GarethSwansea211
299
Leavesley
NigelDerbys2
300
Lepley
IanEssex3
301
Lewis
JoashHantsBAF L2
302
Lewis
NathanielSomerset5
303
Lichfield
IanSussex - W23
304
Lightbown
IanLondon - S232
305
Lilov
AleksandarLondon - E222
306
Lindsay
GeorginaGuernseyITCF L1
307
Lloyd
BridieShropshire222
308
Lloyd
PeterMerseyside3
309
Lloyd-Jones
RichardGt.Manchester13
310
Lomax
WayneMerseyside333
311
Lowen
PaulLondon - W2
312
MacCallum
GregorScotland - C2
313
MacInnes
ColinRenfrewshire322
314
MacPherson
StevenDevonITCF2ITCF
315
Mankelow
GordonSussex - E11
316
Mann
GavinFife1
317
Manning
NigelDevon2
318
Martel
RossGuernsey2
319
Martin
AndrewBristol5
320
Martin
LyndonBridgend332
321
Mason
JonathanSomerset333
322
Massey
OliverPowysBAF L2
323
Massey
BarryGt.Manchester11
324
Mather
MalcolmNorfolk11
325
McArdle
CharityScotland - C31
326
McCarlie
SamuelScotland - C221
327
McCarthy
KeithMerseyside222
328
McInley
LewisGt.ManchesterBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
329
McKenzie
DonEdinburgh555
330
Mcmenemy
GavinEdinburgh2
331
Melia
LynneMonmouthshire432
332
Merry
BobCheshireDiplomaDiplomaDiploma
333
Meshkov
VladimirLondon - W444
334
Middleton
AnthonyHertsBAF L4
335
Miles
GrahamLondon - N33
336
Miles
TimothyBath3
337
Miller
JamieKent555
338
Miller
CurtisLondon2
339
Miller
WillSussex - E23
340
Mills
VivienSussex - W12
341
Milne
KevinScotland - C323
342
Milner
IanGuernsey2
343
Minott
KamalLondon - E2
344
Morris
JenniferHants2
345
Morrish
ValerieDevon333
346
Morton
ChristopherCo.Durham433
347
Morwell-Neave
KateKent322
348
Moss
BernardGloucs3
349
Murdoch
JasonDevon1
350
Murphy
NicholasLancs333
351
Naylor
RobertDevon2BAF L101/08/1992
352
Neil-Maclachlan
PaulEdinburgh555
353
Nelson
KevinGloucs333
354
Nelson
MoyaOrkney2
355
Nemitz
MarionLondon2
356
Netherwood
PaulSurrey1
357
Nicholls
TaranKent2
358
Nisbet
AndrewKent21
359
Noble
TimothyYorks - W2
360
Norris
AndrewHants555
361
North
RussellHants3
362
Northam
PeterBirminghamBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
363
O'Neill
Michael JohnFife1
364
Oakden
DavidStaffs2
365
Oates
JohnScotland - CSF 2
366
Oldham
MartinCumbria2
367
Osmańska
JustynaLondon - W222
368
Osmański
PawelLondon - W2
369
Ossyra
MatthiasLondon - NITCF
370
Page
AndrewSuffolk12
371
Pallier
SebastianEssexBAF L1
372
Parkes
RobinSuffolk2
373
Parris
TristanSomerset44
374
Parsons
AimeeNotts2
375
Patel
BhupeshManchester3
376
Patel
KhelanBirmingham2
377
Pavaday
AndrewLondon - S555
378
Paveley
SarahSuffolk3
379
Payne
AlanDevon242
380
Payne
NicholasSurrey322
381
Pearce *
JosephBristol332
382
Peat
Sally AnneDerbys1
383
Peggs
BenLondon - W2
384
Pemberton
DanielYorks - S111
385
Perity
AnthonyNorfolk333
386
Perko
ChristopherDerbys333
387
Peters
PhilipEssexCF L2
388
Philbin
HilaryHants4
389
Philbin
JimHants55
390
Phillips
KeithWarks
391
Plant
BethanSomerset2
392
Platt
SeanNotts11
393
Portal
JacquesCambs22
394
Potter
SophiaWarks3
395
Poyser
StevenCardiff12
396
Priestley
BenBirmingham33
397
Prior
CameronKent2
398
Puiu
LaviniaSurrey222
399
Pulaczewski
MaciejHants2
400
Rai
RajanEssexCF L2
401
Redikin
JacquelineGt.Manchester5
402
Redshaw
DanielWarks235
403
Rees
JohnWorcs23
404
Revesz
JuliannaLondon - C2
405
Reynolds
JoanneEssex22
406
Richards
TrevorEssex2
407
Riseley
DavidSurrey1
408
Riseley
BrianLondon - S211
409
Ritrawe
SuteraCo.Durham233
410
Robb
FrancineLeics222
411
Roberts
JamesBucks3
412
Robinson
DanielHerefordshire2
413
Robinson
LynVale of Glamorgan22
414
Rohde
JohnBristol333
415
Rollo
DavidScotland - C444
416
Rollo
AndrewScotland - CBAF L1BAF L1
417
Rose
LorraineFife343
418
Rose
KenFife444
419
Rose
AustenBerksBAF L3BAF L3BAF L3
420
Rosenbaum
JeffBerks222
421
Ross
AndrewHerts1
422
Routledge
JohnWilts5
423
Rudge
GavinBirmingham2
424
Russell
MatthewGlamorgan1
425
Russell*
FrancescaNewportFIE
426
Russen
TracySuffolk223
427
Sadiq
HussainLondon - N2
428
Sadiq
AladdinLondon - N2
429
Sahota
Hilary RBucks444
430
Sahota
Baldip SinghBucks444
431
Salfield
JonathanCornwall214
432
Samulski
JanEdinburgh1
433
Samwell
RalphLondon - N2
434
Sancroft
GlennScotland - C2
435
Schofield
TimothySurrey1
436
Scott
FrancisSussex - W212
437
Selwyn-Jones
CarolineYorks - E4
438
Sercombe
AndrewCheshire333
439
Sharp
Ian StuartYorks - E2
440
Sharpe
RichardLeics343
441
Shavaksha
JoanMerseyside2
442
Shepherd-Foster
MargaretKent12
443
Shepherd-Foster
PhilipKent25
444
Sibert
PaulNotts444
445
Simmonds
RogerW.Midlands22
446
Simmonds
MeyrickGuernsey33
447
Simmons
PeterWarks2
448
Skelton
JacquelynLeics22
449
Skipp
AllanBerks555
450
Smith
SamuelCheshireBAF Diploma
451
Smith
Stephen JLeics12
452
Solly
HelenDerbys212
453
Sonderskov
NormanLincs2
454
Sones
JohnSuffolk231
455
Sorbie
ThomasScotland - C222
456
Sowerby
AndrewNorfolkAFA Senior Coach L5BAF L3BAF L4
457
Speight
BrianDorset11
458
Staniforth
ConorManchester3
459
Steele
MarieFife11
460
Stewart
PeterCardiff555
461
Stewart
AnneCardiff553
462
Stillman
PatrickEssexCF L2CF L2
463
Stimpson ***
PaulNorfolkBAF L3BAF L3
464
Stobbs
DavidMerseyside444
465
Stockley
SamuelW.Midlands32
466
Stockley
HannahW.Midlands22
467
Stowell
DominiqueHerts3
468
Streat
MichaelSuffolk3
469
Stretton
GrahamLeics555
470
Suarez
LeonardoLondon - W2
471
Sullivan
ChrisEssex213
472
Sung
VelotaBirminghamCF L2
473
Sutheran
AdamBirmingham22
474
Sutherland
PaulTyne & Wear21
475
Swiffin
MichaelDerbys22
476
Sykes
PamelaConwyITCF
477
Szigeti
AttilaHantsU22
478
Talbot
HenryWorcs333
479
Taylor
GaryWorcs333
480
Taylor
BeatriceLondon - N2
481
Taylor
LyndonEssex554
482
Taylor
DavidCheshire2
483
Tee
DarenBeds34
484
Therond
EmmanuelSurrey1FFE Diploma
485
Thirlwall
JordanLancs2
486
Thomas
MarkW.Midlands221
487
Thomas
NealeCardiff15
488
Thompson
PeterCambs2
489
Tooley
MalcolmTeeside444
490
Toplis
IanDerbys332
491
Townsend
SophieHerefordshire1
492
Trevithick
SimonYorks - N2
493
Truman
DerekBerks555
494
Turnbull
FionaEssex2
495
Urquhart
AlasdairHighlandBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
496
Usher
GeorginaLondon - S3
497
Van Gemeren
EvertDerbys132
498
Varga
Gabriella HopkaLondon - S222
499
Vincent
HannahCheshire111
500
Vukomanovic
DavidWorcs321
501
Walicki
TomaszLondon - N555
502
Waller
AdamYorks - EBAF L2
503
Walton
SeanEdinburgh555
504
Warner
MargaretNorfolk423
505
Watkins
AbigailWorcs2
506
Watson
StewartYorks - N22FIE Qualification
507
Webb
JonathanLondon112
508
Weekes
JonathanLondon - E2
509
Welsh
SimonTyne & Wear2
510
Westlake
TerriWilts2
511
Wheelband
MarilynHants22
512
Wheeler
ZakSuffolk12
513
Whelan
JimSussex - E2
514
White
DavidCo.Down3
515
Whiteford
ColinScotland - C21
516
Whitehouse
MichaelW.Midlands444
517
Whitehouse
JoanW.Midlands1
518
Williams
JamesKent444
519
Williams
LucyDevon2
520
Williams
LynnEssexBAF L1
521
Williamson
IanLancs21
522
Willis
JonathanLondon - N4
523
Willmott
PaulNorthants1BAF L1
524
Wilson
TrevorDevon1
525
Wood
ChristopherNotts3
526
Worsley
JohnGt.ManchesterBAF L4BAF L3BAF Diploma
527
Wray
DavidBirmingham23
528
Wright
DenisCo.Durham1
529
Wright
PeterHerts245
530
Yamamoto
KeinichiCornwall555
531
Zaffino
MarcoYorks - WCF L2
532
Zakhar
DavidOxonCF L21CF L2
533
-Non Conformity
534
Alderman
ShaunEdinburgh1
535
Allton
MalcolmOxon444
536
Anderson
J FKent22
537
Bales
RobertSuffolk555
538
Ball
JasonDevon2
539
Barwell
PeterKentBAF L3
540
Beeston
DavidYorks - W2
541
Begum
RobinaBirmingham1
542
Bickley
OliverOxon222
543
Body
ShunaKent3
544
Brook
AlistairCardiff2
545
Brown
GabrielLancs2
546
Buist
DavidSussex - E12
547
Burwash
ChristianKent34
548
Caruana
SimonHerts1
549
Cawton
MalcolmNotts433
550
Charles
NickCardiff1
551
Clark
GaryMerseyside211
552
Corlett
ThomasIOM2
553
Court
PaulCheshire2
554
Cousin
WilliamDorset333
555
Cumpanasu
CatalinEssex222
556
Dacey
SimonKent222
557
Davies
AlunCeredigion1
558
Dinev
NikolaiCornwall223
559
Docherty
JamesTyne & Wear21
560
Elsenbach
ChristianeLondon - C2
561
Forster
RichardCo.Durham2
562
Golisz
KamilLondon - N222
563
Gulliver
ThomasWrexham1
564
Gyuricska
NataliaLancs2
565
Hampson
Sarah JaneFife2
566
Hanstock
KennethLondon - N2
567
Harris
PeterBucksBAF 1BAF L1BAF 1
568
Hibbert
PhilipScotland - C21
569
Hoodless
ValerieYorks - E1
570
Jamieson
LauraScotland - C3
571
Jennings
PatrickLancs2
572
Johnson
AlanNorfolk1
573
Jones
LeslieCheshire555
574
Keay
GeoffCaerphilly21
575
Keddie
AlexScotland - C1
576
Koch Esteves
Nuno AbelLondon - C111
577
Law
IanYorks - S433
578
Le Maitre
JamesGuernsey2
579
Leith
JohnScotland - CBAF L1
580
Lennard
PeterCambs22
581
Lwanzambi
DanielKent2
582
Magill
JackLondonderry415
583
Mainprize
WayneYorks - E21
584
Marek
LubieckiYorks - W1
585
Marshall
StuartCheshire215
586
Maynard
JohannaSurrey555
587
McLeod
AlexanderEdinburgh22
588
Mcwilliams
MargaretCornwall2
589
Melia
RhysW.Midlands555
590
Melvein
LiamMerseyside2
591
Metcalf
MatthewLancs2
592
Miller
LouisaWarks555
593
Morley
Steven GeorgeSuffolkBAF L42
594
Mulloy
SeanTyne & Wear1
595
O'Donnell
MichaelFife2
596
Ostacchini
GlenLondon - S2
597
Parr
HarryWarks223
598
Parsons
RobertNorthants12
599
Paterson
RobinScotland - C11
600
Pearson
PatrickTyne & Wear555
601
Pearson
AlexLanarkshire1
602
Raines
JohnSomersetITCF
603
Rees
DavidRhondda Cynon Taf111
604
Richardson
LaurenCo.Durham2
605
Ridout
PaulShropshire21
606
Rogerson
NoahCornwall111
607
Roughley
ChrisOxon1
608
Russell
PeterNewport555
609
Ryder
JoyceNorfolk23
610
Rynes
PavelLondon - S3
611
Scipanovs
VlerijsCheshire444
612
Sheriff
AlanStaffs12
613
Sloman
JonSurrey445
614
Smith
KateSurrey131
615
Soghoyan
AtomKent3
616
Stamper-Watling
JackSomersetCFL2
617
Stillibrand
LizzyNottinghamshireUITCFU
618
Stoodley
StanleyEdinburgh444
619
Strachan
LindaEssex3
620
Sutherland
CallumScotland - C1
621
Walden
DominicLincs2
622
West
PhilipHerts2
623
Wide
DanielGloucs2
624
Williams
IanLondon - N4
625
Williams
StevenOxon21
626
Wilson
CalumWorcs222
627
Wojciechowski
ZiemekLondon - N5
628
-Non Compliant
629
Aberdeen
NicolaTyne & Wear3
630
Ball
Matthew WilliamSuffolk1
631
Baxter
SeanNotts2
632
Beddoe
MeganKent2
633
Beevers
AndrewEssex2
634
Bell
JustinMerseyside11
635
Cavaciuti
NickHerts2
636
Daley**
JonathanHertsBAF L4
637
Dickson
ChloeFife1
638
Fjermestad
TordLondon - SW2
639
Gale
ElaineEssex1
640
Gale
MatthewCornwall3
641
Garner
LeeLeics1
642
Goodall
JamesGt.Manchester433
643
Johnson
MichaelSurrey552
644
Kalu Yapp
UduStaffs1
645
Klenczar
AnthonyDerbys5
646
Landolfi
SalvatoreHants1
647
Lennon
ChristopherHerts31
648
Lockyer
JamesYorks - N12
649
Madden
GerardBelfast232
650
McClelland
LaraLondon - S1
651
McClement
JamieNorthantsBAF Diploma
652
Montgomery
TashaCo.Antrim1
653
Muresu
GianfrancoWarks1
654
Nellikkunnel
AnthonyScotland - C13
655
Pritchard
VictoriaDevon222
656
Richardson
JohnCo.Durham1
657
Robinson
BrianSurrey44
658
Rome
PeterWarks555
659
Ryan
KianLancs445
660
Scott
IanNotts11
661
Skitt
IanW.Midlands1BAF L13
662
Stanbridge
PaulEdinburgh2
663
Standen **
DavidLondon - WICC DiplomaICC DiplomaICC Diploma
664
Stephen-Smith
FraserNorthants1
665
Tahon
CyrilLondon - E555
666
Taylor
Stephen JamesBridgend1
667
Vincent
AndrewCheshireBAF DiplomaBAF DiplomaBAF Diploma
668
Walker
MargaretNotts1
669
Weston
CliftonYorks - E11
670
Wheeler
HowardYorks - S211
671
Williams
PaulDerbysBAF L4
672
Wojtkowiak
MaciejHerts2
673
Worthington
IanKent343
674